Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Prienai, 2000-07-05

Вынікі

Група D16

Дыстанцыя 3.1 км 9 КП

Выбар  усяго  1 дзень  2 дзень  3 дзень  4 дзень  5 дзень  

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад Час хв/км
1
Kokina Kristīne LATMeridians OK, Cesis 30:57 9:59
2
Lukošiūtė Ieva LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 31:23 10:07
3
Mačiulytė Irina LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 32:07 10:22
4
Mickevičiūtė Karolina LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 32:52 10:36
5
Merkelytė Roberta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 33:03 10:40
6
Šarkelytė Rasa LTUDainava OK, Alytus 33:15 10:44
7
Triponaitė Indrė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 33:19 10:45
8
Beresnevičiūtė Justė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 33:45 10:53
9
Namajūnaitė Aušra LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 34:16 11:03
10
Žemaitytė Neringa LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 35:09 11:20
11
Kručkauskaitė Agnė LTUSarma, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 35:27 11:26
12
Lobanova Ana RUSIskatel, Moscow 35:29 11:27
13
Fadeeva Tatiana RUSIskatel, Moscow 35:59 11:36
14
Tamulionytė Vaiva LTUDainava OK, Alytus 36:37 11:49
15
Karaliūtė Kristina LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 37:17 12:02
16
Liakhova Yana RUSIskatel, Moscow 37:19 12:02
17
Averkaitė Dovilė LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 38:27 12:24
18
Kaktaitė Ieva LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 38:52 12:32
19
Korshunova Marina RUSIskatel, Moscow 40:01 12:55
20
Klimavičiūtė Ieva LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 40:13 12:58
21
Melihova Olga LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 40:28 13:03
22
Svirplytė Jovita LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 41:00 13:14
23
Novikova Svetlana RUSIskatel, Moscow 41:16 13:19
24
Arlauskaitė Ernesta LTUDainava OK, Alytus 41:54 13:31
25
Stukaitė Kristina LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 42:28 13:42
26
Moroz Irina RUSIskatel, Moscow 43:36 14:04
27
Jurkutė Virginija LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 43:38 14:05
28
Radžiūnaitė Donata LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 43:58 14:11
29
Gulbinaitė Auksė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 44:12 14:15
30
Jaroščenko Simona LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 44:30 14:21
31
Beresnevičiūtė Eglė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 44:43 14:25
32
Martusevičiūtė Edita LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 45:27 14:40
33
Šerelytė Evelina LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 45:29 14:40
34
Liubartaitė Rita LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 48:35 15:40
35
Gylytė Eglė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 51:02 16:28
36
Šeikytė Agnė LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 51:08 16:30
37
Guzovijūtė Milda LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 51:30 16:37
38
Žymančiūtė Sigita LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 52:40 16:59
39
Keršulytė Gintarė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 52:44 17:01
40
Karklytė Milda LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 53:46 17:21
41
Kriukonytė Diana LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 53:56 17:24
42
Šimkutė Indrė LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 55:00 17:45
43
Kudabaitė Žydrūnė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 55:59 18:04
44
Augulytė Gintarė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 57:33 18:34
45
Mačytė Laura LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 57:58 18:42
46
Plitnikaitė Viktorija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 59:07 19:04
47
Lauruševičiūtė Gytė LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:03:49 20:35
48
Urbonaitė Danguolė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:05:34 21:09
49
Urbytė Rūta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:18:36 25:21