Österreich: Nationalteam

Weltmeisterschaft
Ski Orientierung

1975-2011, 2015-2017

Nachname, VornameStartenStaffellaufEinzellaufJahren
Damen
Csurgay Susanne3121988
Dvorak Waltraud3211982, 1984
Egger Ursula3121988
Elmer Doris1 11980
Erhart Antonia11 2015
Habenicht Marlene4132011
Habenicht Regina (Mandl Regina)133101980, 1982, 1984, 1990, 1992, 1996, 1998
Hechl Raphaela2111998
Hoch Gabriele2 21984, 1986
Kober Monika3121998
Köpl Waltraud3 31977, 1980, 1982
Nilsson Simkovics Anna5232015
Pacher Lisa4132015
Pichler Barbara3121994
Reidlinger Andrea2111982
Reisinger Zinkl Sonja (Zinkl Sonja)10282004, 2005, 2009
Schenk Präsent Veronika3121994
Terler Silvia3121988
Terler Sonja1 11982
Uidl Edith1 11984
Wieser Renate3121984, 1986
Herren
Balling Reinhard2 21980, 1982
Bauer Andreas3121996, 1998
Boubela Norbert4221975, 1977
Buchtele Markus10371998, 2000, 2002
Bürger Jörg2 21990
Csenkei Harald2111975
Fesselhofer Roland8352015, 2017
Gittmaier Georg1 11980
Gratzer Hans Georg11 2017
Habenicht Max248161986, 1988, 1990, 1992, 1994, 1996, 1998, 2000, 2011
Habenicht Tobias4222011
Hechl David3 32007
Holzer Max4221982, 1984
Hones Josef6241994, 1996, 1998
Kogler Bernhard1 12015
Kugler Johann359261994, 1996, 1998, 2000, 2002, 2004, 2005, 2007, 2011, 2015
Kürner Manfred1 11988
Lacheiner Ingo1 11992
Lackner Markus2111986
Lippitsch Herbert3121982, 1984
Maier Curt12481977, 1980, 1982, 1984, 1986, 1988, 1990
Mayer Johannes1 11980
Meizer Felix3122002
Melcher Michael12571984, 1986, 1988, 1990, 1992, 1994
Mikula Dieter7252002, 2005
Mogg Andreas1 11998
Pacher Hannes13491980, 1982, 1984, 1988, 2000, 2005
Pichler Alfred1 11975
Pirklbauer Michael10371992, 1994, 2007
Pucher Erich4221975, 1977
Pucher Johann4221975, 1977
Scheikl Gottfried8351986, 1988, 1990, 1992
Stockmayer Manfred2111990
Varga Stephan266202002, 2004, 2005, 2007, 2009, 2011, 2015
Wickert Adrian7162015, 2017
Winter Manfred2111996
Zweimüller Wolfgang11 2004

die Ruhmeshalle

PlatzNachname, VornameDatumWettkämpfeStaat
Damen
5Reidlinger Andrea1982-02-11WOC relay AUT
Dvorak Waltraud
Mandl Regina
5Mandl Regina1984-02-03WOC relay ITA
Dvorak Waltraud
Wieser Renate
7Köpl Waltraud1977-03-25WOC classic BUL
7Csurgay Susanne1988-03-06WOC relay FIN
Terler Silvia
Egger Ursula
11Nilsson Simkovics Anna2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Erhart Antonia
Pacher Lisa
12Mandl Regina1984-02-01WOC classic ITA
12Habenicht Regina1998-01-22WOC relay AUT
Hechl Raphaela
Kober Monika
13Köpl Waltraud1980-02-27WOC classic SWE
16Mandl Regina1982-02-09WOC classic AUT
Herren
4Csenkei Harald1975-02-28WOC relay FIN
Pucher Erich
Boubela Norbert
Pucher Johann
4Pucher Johann1977-03-27WOC relay BUL
Pucher Erich
Boubela Norbert
Maier Curt
5Pacher Hannes1982-02-11WOC relay AUT
Maier Curt
Lippitsch Herbert
Holzer Max
6Pacher Hannes1984-02-03WOC relay ITA
Maier Curt
Melcher Michael
Holzer Max
8Habenicht Max1990-03-04WOC relay SWE
Scheikl Gottfried
Stockmayer Manfred
Melcher Michael
8Varga Stephan2005-03-10WOC relay FIN
Mikula Dieter
Kugler Johann
9Habenicht Max1986-02-23WOC relay BUL
Lackner Markus
Melcher Michael
Scheikl Gottfried
10Habenicht Max1994-02-05WOC relay ITA
Melcher Michael
Hones Josef
Pirklbauer Michael
10Kugler Johann1998-01-22WOC relay AUT
Buchtele Markus
Bauer Andreas
Habenicht Max
10Buchtele Markus2002-02-27WOC relay BUL
Mikula Dieter
Meizer Felix
Kugler Johann
10Fesselhofer Roland2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Varga Stephan
Kugler Johann
11Buchtele Markus2000-03-04WOC relay RUS
Kugler Johann
Pacher Hannes
Habenicht Max
11Kugler Johann2007-03-02WOC relay RUS
Pirklbauer Michael
Varga Stephan
12Pucher Johann1975-02-26WOC classic FIN
12Pirklbauer Michael1992-01-31WOC relay FRA
Habenicht Max
Melcher Michael
Scheikl Gottfried
13Habenicht Max1996-02-24WOC relay NOR
Kugler Johann
Winter Manfred
Hones Josef
14Fesselhofer Roland2017-03-12WOC relay RUS
Wickert Adrian
Gratzer Hans Georg
16Kugler Johann1998-01-21WOC short + classic AUT
16Pirklbauer Michael1992-01-30WOC classic + short FRA
Mischen
11Habenicht Tobias2011-03-24WOC relay mix SWE
Habenicht Marlene
13Nilsson Simkovics Anna2015-02-10WOC relay mix NOR
Fesselhofer Roland