Tschechische Republik: Nationalteam

Weltmeisterschaft
Ski Orientierung

1994-2017

Nachname, VornameStartenStaffellaufEinzellaufJahren
Damen
Böhmova Eva12392002, 2004, 2005
Cieslarova Jana3121994
Chudikova Barbora257181996, 1998, 2000, 2002, 2004, 2005, 2009
Dattelova Iva2 22000
Hančikova Hana269172007, 2009, 2011, 2013, 2015, 2017
Hančova Petra4132017
Hasmanova Lenka7252000, 2002
Horačkova Martina2 21996
Hruškova Lenka8262005, 2007
Jedličkova Zuzana (Stehnova Zuzana)8262004, 2007
Karochova Simona164122009, 2011, 2013, 2015
Kolinova Kristyna (Kovarova Kristyna)4132017
Kucharova Tereza3121998
La Carbonara Hana (Ryglova Hana)8261994, 1996, 1998
Novotna Markéta3121994
Randakova Helena (Novotna Helena)184142000, 2004, 2009, 2011, 2013
Razkova Lenka2 21998
Šimkova Johanka7162015, 2017
Zurynkova Jana1 11994
Zurynkova Sarka5231994, 1996
Herren
Argalas Michal3 32017
Bouchal Jiri194152005, 2007, 2009, 2011, 2015
Boudny Jan1 12000
Drobnik Michal10192009, 2011, 2013
Horvat Petr7162015, 2017
Klech Richard1 11994
Laciga Radek164122007, 2013, 2015, 2017
Lauerman Jan236172000, 2002, 2004, 2005, 2007, 2009
Pecka Jan9361994, 1996, 1998
Redlich Tomaš4132004
Rygl Jaroslav9361994, 1996, 1998
Šedivy Jan4132005
Škoda Jakub227152009, 2011, 2013, 2015, 2017
Tomeček Lubomir10372000, 2002, 2004
Venhoda Milan9361994, 1996, 1998, 2000
Vodražka Jakub10371998, 2000, 2002
Vodražka Ondrej237161998, 2002, 2004, 2005, 2007, 2011
Vrestal Jan1 11996
Zakouril Vaclav3121994
Zuzanek Zdenek2111996

die Ruhmeshalle

PlatzNachname, VornameDatumWettkämpfeStaat
Damen
2Chudikova Barbora2009-03-04WOC sprint + long + middle JPN
3Randakova Helena2009-03-08WOC relay JPN
Karochova Simona
Chudikova Barbora
3Hančova Petra2017-03-12WOC relay RUS
Kolinova Kristyna
Hančikova Hana
4Hančikova Hana2011-04-26WOC sprint + middle + long ms SWE
4Chudikova Barbora2004-02-14WOC relay SWE
Stehnova Zuzana
Böhmova Eva
4Hruškova Lenka2007-03-02WOC relay RUS
Stehnova Zuzana
Hančikova Hana
5Randakova Helena2009-03-04WOC sprint + long + middle JPN
5Chudikova Barbora2000-03-04WOC relay RUS
Novotna Helena
Hasmanova Lenka
5Böhmova Eva2005-03-10WOC relay FIN
Hruškova Lenka
Chudikova Barbora
5Randakova Helena2011-03-27WOC relay SWE
Karochova Simona
Hančikova Hana
5Karochova Simona2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Hančikova Hana
Šimkova Johanka
6Chudikova Barbora2009-03-07WOC sprint + long + middle JPN
6Zurynkova Sarka1994-02-05WOC relay ITA
Novotna Markéta
Cieslarova Jana
6Ryglova Hana1996-02-24WOC relay NOR
Chudikova Barbora
Zurynkova Sarka
6Randakova Helena2013-03-09WOC relay KAZ
Karochova Simona
Hančikova Hana
Herren
3Škoda Jakub2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Laciga Radek
Bouchal Jiri
4Vodražka Ondrej2005-03-09WOC sprint + long + middle FIN
4Vodražka Ondrej2002-02-27WOC relay BUL
Tomeček Lubomir
Lauerman Jan
Vodražka Jakub
4Vodražka Ondrej2007-03-02WOC relay RUS
Bouchal Jiri
Lauerman Jan
5Vodražka Jakub1998-01-22WOC relay AUT
Rygl Jaroslav
Pecka Jan
Vodražka Ondrej
5Lauerman Jan2000-03-04WOC relay RUS
Venhoda Milan
Vodražka Jakub
Tomeček Lubomir
5Lauerman Jan2005-03-10WOC relay FIN
Šedivy Jan
Vodražka Ondrej
5Bouchal Jiri2009-03-08WOC relay JPN
Škoda Jakub
Lauerman Jan
5Laciga Radek2017-03-12WOC relay RUS
Horvat Petr
Škoda Jakub
6Vodražka Ondrej2002-03-01WOC sprint + short + classic classic BUL
6Vodražka Ondrej2011-04-26WOC sprint + middle + long ms SWE
6Venhoda Milan1996-02-24WOC relay NOR
Zuzanek Zdenek
Pecka Jan
Rygl Jaroslav
6Bouchal Jiri2011-03-27WOC relay SWE
Škoda Jakub
Vodražka Ondrej
6Laciga Radek2013-03-09WOC relay KAZ
Drobnik Michal
Škoda Jakub
Mischen
5Vodražka Ondrej2011-03-24WOC relay mix SWE
Hančikova Hana
6Hančikova Hana2015-02-10WOC relay mix NOR
Škoda Jakub
6Hančikova Hana2017-03-07WOC relay mix RUS
Laciga Radek