Italien: Nationalteam

Weltmeisterschaft
Ski Orientierung

1980-2011, 2015-2017

Nachname, VornameStartenStaffellaufEinzellaufJahren
Damen
Bettega Laura7251994, 1996, 1998
Corradini Stefania6332015, 2017
Crepaz Mita10461994, 1996, 1998, 2004, 2005
Giacomuzzi Paola3121994
Jagher Elena5232011
Monzardo Antonietta1 11984
Nones Paola9361984, 1986, 1988, 1994
Nones Rita13581984, 1986, 1988, 1994, 1996
Patscheider Lia11 2015
Pradel Manuela2111984
Pradel Sara8262004, 2005
Ragona Federica4132004
Rigoni Angela3121998
Vanzo Cristina10371984, 1986, 1988, 1990, 1992
Ventura Alice4132015
Herren
Bazzanella Stefano3121980, 1982
Bettega Flavio8262002, 2004
Canella Gabriele9362009, 2011
Ceol Roberto6152000, 2002
Cipriani Andrea3 32005
Comai Davide4132017
Corradini Francesco5232017
Corradini Nicolo228141986, 1988, 1990, 1992, 1994, 1996, 1998, 2000
Dandrea Daniele1 11984
Dellasega Giuseppe15691980, 1982, 1984, 1986, 1988, 1990, 1992, 1994
Faoro Christian3121998
Filippi Mirko2 21996
Giacomuzzi Cristian8262004, 2005
Girardi Luigi197121986, 1988, 1990, 1992, 1994, 1996, 1998, 2000
Lantschner Alois1 11980
Macor Enzo8351988, 1990, 1992, 1994
Malacarne Jonni8262002, 2004
Pradel Marcello8441982, 1984, 1986, 1988
Pradel Nicola7252005, 2007
Seber Walter13491996, 1998, 2000, 2002
Selle Marco10281990, 1992, 1994, 1996, 1998
Simoni Mauro144102000, 2004, 2005, 2007
Weber Marziano4221982, 1984
Widmann Thomas4132011
Zanoner Thomas3122007
Zeni Gianfranco4221984, 1986

die Ruhmeshalle

PlatzNachname, VornameDatumWettkämpfeStaat
Damen
6Nones Rita1988-03-06WOC relay FIN
Nones Paola
Vanzo Cristina
7Nones Rita1986-02-23WOC relay BUL
Nones Paola
Vanzo Cristina
8Nones Rita1984-02-03WOC relay ITA
Vanzo Cristina
Pradel Manuela
8Pradel Sara2004-02-14WOC relay SWE
Ragona Federica
Crepaz Mita
9Bettega Laura1996-02-24WOC relay NOR
Crepaz Mita
Nones Rita
9Patscheider Lia2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Corradini Stefania
Ventura Alice
11Bettega Laura1998-01-22WOC relay AUT
Rigoni Angela
Crepaz Mita
13Nones Rita1994-02-05WOC relay ITA
Giacomuzzi Paola
Nones Paola
18Nones Paola1988-03-03WOC classic + short FIN
19Nones Paola1994-02-03WOC classic + short ITA
19Corradini Stefania2017-03-11WOC sprint + middle + long long RUS
Herren
1Corradini Nicolo1994-02-03WOC classic + short ITA
1Corradini Nicolo1996-02-21WOC classic + short NOR
1Corradini Nicolo1994-02-06WOC classic + short ITA
1Corradini Nicolo2000-03-03WOC classic + short RUS
3Corradini Nicolo1998-01-24WOC short + classic AUT
4Girardi Luigi1994-02-06WOC classic + short ITA
4Macor Enzo1994-02-05WOC relay ITA
Girardi Luigi
Corradini Nicolo
Selle Marco
5Corradini Nicolo1990-03-01WOC classic + short SWE
5Dellasega Giuseppe1984-02-03WOC relay ITA
Pradel Marcello
Zeni Gianfranco
Weber Marziano
5Girardi Luigi1992-01-31WOC relay FRA
Dellasega Giuseppe
Corradini Nicolo
Macor Enzo
5Girardi Luigi1996-02-24WOC relay NOR
Seber Walter
Corradini Nicolo
Selle Marco
7Corradini Nicolo2000-03-01WOC classic + short RUS
7Dellasega Giuseppe1982-02-11WOC relay AUT
Weber Marziano
Bazzanella Stefano
Pradel Marcello
7Dellasega Giuseppe1988-03-06WOC relay FIN
Girardi Luigi
Pradel Marcello
Corradini Nicolo
7Seber Walter2000-03-04WOC relay RUS
Simoni Mauro
Girardi Luigi
Corradini Nicolo
8Corradini Nicolo1992-01-28WOC classic + short FRA
8Girardi Luigi1998-01-21WOC short + classic AUT
8Corradini Nicolo1986-02-23WOC relay BUL
Dellasega Giuseppe
Zeni Gianfranco
Pradel Marcello
8Seber Walter1998-01-22WOC relay AUT
Girardi Luigi
Faoro Christian
Corradini Nicolo
8Bettega Flavio2004-02-14WOC relay SWE
Simoni Mauro
Malacarne Jonni
Giacomuzzi Cristian
10Corradini Nicolo1998-01-21WOC short + classic AUT
10Zanoner Thomas2007-03-02WOC relay RUS
Pradel Nicola
Simoni Mauro
11Girardi Luigi1994-02-03WOC classic + short ITA
11Corradini Nicolo1990-03-03WOC classic + short SWE
11Girardi Luigi1998-01-24WOC short + classic AUT
11Simoni Mauro2005-03-10WOC relay FIN
Giacomuzzi Cristian
Pradel Nicola
11Corradini Francesco2017-03-12WOC relay RUS
Corradini Stefania
Comai Davide
12Ceol Roberto2002-02-26WOC sprint + short + classic short BUL
12Corradini Nicolo1988-03-05WOC classic + short FIN
13Canella Gabriele2011-03-27WOC relay SWE
Widmann Thomas
Jagher Elena
14Dellasega Giuseppe1982-02-09WOC classic AUT
14Girardi Luigi1990-03-01WOC classic + short SWE
14Girardi Luigi1992-01-28WOC classic + short FRA
14Selle Marco1994-02-03WOC classic + short ITA
14Girardi Luigi1996-02-23WOC classic + short NOR
14Macor Enzo1994-02-06WOC classic + short ITA
15Corradini Nicolo1988-03-03WOC classic + short FIN
15Girardi Luigi1992-01-30WOC classic + short FRA
16Girardi Luigi1996-02-21WOC classic + short NOR
19Dellasega Giuseppe1984-02-01WOC classic ITA
Mischen
9Corradini Stefania2017-03-07WOC relay mix RUS
Corradini Francesco