Schweiz: Nationalteam

Weltmeisterschaft
Ski Orientierung

1975, 1982-2017

Nachname, VornameStartenStaffellaufEinzellaufJahren
Damen
Aebersold Barbara3121984, 1986
Bader Iris6241998, 2000
Bandixen Frauke (Sonderegger Frauke)1 11986
Baumberger Ruth (Schmid Ruth)1 11975
Braun Sibylle2111992
Chiffelle Claire Lise11471992, 1994, 1996, 1998
Furrer Lotti4221982, 1984
Gantenbein Yvonne205152002, 2004, 2005, 2007, 2011
Guggisberg Christine2 21992
Heberlein Claudia5141994, 1996
Hotz Franziska4131992, 1994
Howald Brigitte (Zürcher Brigitte)2111982
Hulliger Regula3121996
Iff Barbara8261994, 1996, 1998
Kläsi Theres4132007
König Salmi Vroni (König Vroni)2112005
Lauenstein Janine1 11998
Lechner Ladina13492009, 2011, 2013
Lips Ursula1 11982
Mühlemann Regula11382000, 2002, 2005
Müller Irene1 11982
Naef Pia3121998
Ruppenthal Véronique4132013
Staufer Brigitte2111982
Strub Carmen165112009, 2011, 2013, 2015
Wicki Yvonne7252000, 2002
Wyder Manuela7162002, 2004
Wildi Julia2 21992
Wyss Margit3121984, 1986
Würmli Sara3122004
Zumsteg Brigitta1 11984
Herren
Aebersold Christian4221982, 1984
Bachler Josef4221982, 1984
Béguin Jan7251996, 1998, 2000
Béguin Luc10461992, 1994, 1996, 1998
Bütikofer Urs2111994
Eggsphüler Roland2 21992
Fischer Boris12392002, 2004, 2005, 2007
Fischer Remo2 22011
Gerber Hans6331975, 1982, 1984
Hitz Rene1 11986
Hohl Christian175121998, 2000, 2002, 2004, 2007, 2009, 2011
Jeanneret Thierry11 2017
Junod Alain8351984, 1986, 1988, 1990
Junod Pascal3211988, 1990
Kappenberger Andrin153122007, 2009, 2011, 2013, 2015
König Urs2111992
Lauenstein Marc2112002
Lauenstein Stefan12481996, 1998, 2000, 2002
Messikommer Pascal8262004, 2005, 2007
Mosimann Peter195141996, 1998, 2000, 2002, 2004, 2005
Müller Reto2 21992
Oswald Hans Peter3 31988, 1990
Oswald Heinz2111975
Poltera Gila4221982, 1986
Räber Res2111975
Rüegg Florian5 52004, 2005
Sägesser Daniel4 41988, 1990
Schnyder Gion226162007, 2009, 2011, 2013, 2015, 2017
Spörry Christian155102007, 2009, 2013, 2015
Spörry Hans Heinrich3 32005, 2007
Stämpfli Hansruedi2111975
Steiner Urs5231982, 1986, 1988
Stoffel Lukas209111984, 1986, 1988, 1990, 1992, 1994, 1996, 1998, 2000
Stüdeli Thomas2111994
Truttmann Sandro10192013, 2015, 2017
Vullioud Antoine3122009
Wütrich Bernhard6241990, 1992, 1994

die Ruhmeshalle

PlatzNachname, VornameDatumWettkämpfeStaat
Damen
5Mühlemann Regula2002-02-27WOC relay BUL
Wicki Yvonne
Gantenbein Yvonne
5Lechner Ladina2013-03-09WOC relay KAZ
Ruppenthal Véronique
Strub Carmen
6Staufer Brigitte1982-02-11WOC relay AUT
Furrer Lotti
Zürcher Brigitte
6Furrer Lotti1984-02-03WOC relay ITA
Aebersold Barbara
Wyss Margit
6Wicki Yvonne2000-03-04WOC relay RUS
Mühlemann Regula
Bader Iris
6Mühlemann Regula2005-03-10WOC relay FIN
König Salmi Vroni
Gantenbein Yvonne
6Strub Carmen2011-03-27WOC relay SWE
Lechner Ladina
Gantenbein Yvonne
7Hulliger Regula1996-02-24WOC relay NOR
Iff Barbara
Chiffelle Claire Lise
8Baumberger Ruth1975-02-26WOC classic FIN
8Chiffelle Claire Lise1994-02-05WOC relay ITA
Iff Barbara
Heberlein Claudia
9Lechner Ladina2011-04-22WOC sprint + middle + long ms SWE
9Wyss Margit1984-02-01WOC classic ITA
9Braun Sibylle1992-01-31WOC relay FRA
Hotz Franziska
Chiffelle Claire Lise
9Bader Iris1998-01-22WOC relay AUT
Naef Pia
Chiffelle Claire Lise
Herren
3Stämpfli Hansruedi1975-02-28WOC relay FIN
Räber Res
Oswald Heinz
Gerber Hans
3Hohl Christian2007-03-02WOC relay RUS
Fischer Boris
Spörry Christian
4Mosimann Peter2005-03-10WOC relay FIN
Fischer Boris
Messikommer Pascal
4Kappenberger Andrin2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Schnyder Gion
Spörry Christian
5Hohl Christian2004-02-14WOC relay SWE
Mosimann Peter
Messikommer Pascal
Fischer Boris
5Kappenberger Andrin2011-03-27WOC relay SWE
Hohl Christian
Schnyder Gion
5Kappenberger Andrin2013-03-09WOC relay KAZ
Schnyder Gion
Spörry Christian
6Poltera Gila1982-02-11WOC relay AUT
Gerber Hans
Aebersold Christian
Bachler Josef
6Stoffel Lukas1986-02-23WOC relay BUL
Steiner Urs
Poltera Gila
Junod Alain
6Béguin Luc1998-01-22WOC relay AUT
Mosimann Peter
Stoffel Lukas
Lauenstein Stefan
6Mosimann Peter2000-03-04WOC relay RUS
Béguin Jan
Stoffel Lukas
Lauenstein Stefan
6Hohl Christian2002-02-27WOC relay BUL
Mosimann Peter
Lauenstein Marc
Lauenstein Stefan
6Schnyder Gion2009-03-08WOC relay JPN
Vullioud Antoine
Spörry Christian
7Stoffel Lukas1994-02-06WOC classic + short ITA
7Stoffel Lukas1992-01-31WOC relay FRA
Béguin Luc
Wütrich Bernhard
König Urs
7Béguin Luc1996-02-24WOC relay NOR
Stoffel Lukas
Béguin Jan
Lauenstein Stefan
8Fischer Remo2011-04-22WOC sprint + middle + long ms SWE
8Schnyder Gion2013-03-05WOC sprint + middle + long ms KAZ
8Bachler Josef1984-02-03WOC relay ITA
Stoffel Lukas
Gerber Hans
Aebersold Christian
9Stoffel Lukas1988-03-06WOC relay FIN
Steiner Urs
Junod Pascal
Junod Alain
9Schnyder Gion2017-03-12WOC relay RUS
Truttmann Sandro
Jeanneret Thierry
Mischen
4Lechner Ladina2013-03-07WOC relay mix KAZ
Schnyder Gion
7Hohl Christian2011-03-24WOC relay mix SWE
Strub Carmen
9Strub Carmen2015-02-10WOC relay mix NOR
Spörry Christian