Schweden: Nationalteam

Weltmeisterschaft
Ski Orientierung

1975-2017

Nachname, VornameStartenStaffellaufEinzellaufJahren
Damen
Alexandersson Tove154112011, 2013, 2015, 2017
Bergfält Maria4131984, 1988
Boessfall Anne1 11986
Bogestedt Marianne6331975, 1977, 1980
Bütikofer Ulrica (Swärd Ulrica)5 51992, 1994, 1996
Carlsson Ann Charlotte13491988, 1990, 1992, 1994, 1996, 1998, 2002
Edin Johanna5 52007, 2009
Engström Josefine175122009, 2011, 2013, 2015
Grenholm Stina12392002, 2004, 2005
Gustafsson Marie3121982, 1984
Hannus Arja207131982, 1984, 1986, 1988, 1990, 1992, 1998, 2000
Hasselström Lena175121990, 1994, 1996, 1998, 2000, 2002
Hermansson Lena2 22004, 2005
Holmgren Anna4132007
Isaksson Lena2111984
Jansson Elisabeth1 11994
Johannesson Sonja2111977
Johansson Erica9271996, 2000, 2007
Jönsson Ingela4132005
Karlsson Lena1 11988
Kjellman Karin3 32004
Klingström Ulla6331980, 1982, 1986
Larsson Ann9271980, 1982, 1984, 1986, 1988, 1990
Lindgren Susanne5231977, 1980, 1982
Lindkvist Linda4 42015, 2017
Lund Marie10282002, 2004, 2005
Månsson Agneta2111975
Nilsson Maud1 11975
Ohlsson Marie3122009
Olsson Magdalena10192011, 2013, 2015, 2017
Richardsson Kajsa7162011, 2013
Samuelsson Lena2111975
Sandberg Frida4132015
Segerlund Anna Karin1 11998
Söderlund Helene9362009, 2011
Thorn Catharina2 21992
Vedin Elin1 12013
Wickbom Evelina3 32017
Wiklander Ingrid2 21977, 1980
Wikström Holmgren Ida9272002, 2004, 2005
Zell Annika207131986, 1990, 1992, 1994, 1996, 1998, 2000
Zetterberg Eriksson Åsa6152007, 2009
Herren
Åberg Elis1 11977
Åkesson Björn4131992, 1994
Andersson David4132004
Andersson Jerker1 11975
Andersson Niklas1 11988
Andersson Roland1 11992
Arnesson Peter3110212002, 2004, 2005, 2007, 2009, 2011, 2013, 2015
Åslund Tobias7162004, 2005, 2007
Axelsson Jerker11 1975
Bauer Jonas2111988
Bauer Patrik3121990, 1992
Berglund Claes10551982, 1984, 1986, 1988, 1992
Bergqvist Per Ove5231994, 1996
Bergström Sven Erik1 11975
Bergvall Sven Olof4221975, 1977
Björkman Anders5231988, 1990
Boström Ove3121982, 1984
Dahlberg Peter3122002
Engdahl Bo5231990, 1992
Engdahl Jonas2111990
Garfve Ander2 21994
Granath Johan122102005, 2007, 2009, 2011, 2013
Halvarsson Joakim1 11998
Hammarberg Martin162142009, 2011, 2013, 2015, 2017
Holmberg Andreas7162013, 2015
Jonsson Lasse2111980
Lans Björn9361996, 1998, 2000
Larsson Bo4221977, 1980
Larsson Stefan4221984, 1986
Leandersson Bengt4 42002, 2004, 2005
Lindmark Mikael7341994, 1996, 1998
Löfgren Tomas153122000, 2002, 2004, 2005, 2007
Löfstedt Magnus2111982
Lundholm Markus3 32017
Mattsson Stig6241988, 1990
Nordberg Ulrik7162015, 2017
Nordebo Daniel3122009
Nordqvist Bertil268181992, 1994, 1996, 1998, 2000, 2002, 2004, 2005
Olander Mats1 11990
Persson Ola1 11998
Persson Stefan10461975, 1977, 1980, 1982, 1984, 1986
Rost Erik217142007, 2009, 2011, 2015, 2017
Sjölander Joel1 12011
Sundlöf Lars2 21988
Svahn Örjan3121977, 1980
Svensson Erik2111986
Svensson Lars Ivar2111975
Thorn Jan Erik8441980, 1982, 1984, 1986
Turesson Claes9361998, 2000, 2002

die Ruhmeshalle

PlatzNachname, VornameDatumWettkämpfeStaat
Damen
1Alexandersson Tove2011-04-22WOC sprint + middle + long ms SWE
1Alexandersson Tove2013-03-05WOC sprint + middle + long ms KAZ
1Alexandersson Tove2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint NOR
1Alexandersson Tove2017-03-08WOC sprint + middle + long sprint RUS
1Bogestedt Marianne1977-03-25WOC classic BUL
1Hannus Arja1982-02-09WOC classic AUT
1Hannus Arja2000-03-01WOC classic + short RUS
1Hasselström Lena2002-02-25WOC sprint + short + classic sprint BUL
1Zell Annika1992-01-28WOC classic + short FRA
1Zell Annika1996-02-21WOC classic + short NOR
1Zell Annika1998-01-21WOC short + classic AUT
1Alexandersson Tove2017-03-09WOC sprint + middle + long middle RUS
1Engström Josefine2015-02-12WOC, JWOC, EYOC long NOR
1Grenholm Stina2002-02-26WOC sprint + short + classic short BUL
1Hannus Arja1992-01-30WOC classic + short FRA
1Hasselström Lena2002-03-01WOC sprint + short + classic classic BUL
1Söderlund Helene2011-04-26WOC sprint + middle + long ms SWE
1Klingström Ulla1982-02-11WOC relay AUT
Lindgren Susanne
Hannus Arja
1Gustafsson Marie1984-02-03WOC relay ITA
Larsson Ann
Isaksson Lena
1Carlsson Ann Charlotte1992-01-31WOC relay FRA
Zell Annika
Hannus Arja
1Carlsson Ann Charlotte1994-02-05WOC relay ITA
Zell Annika
Hasselström Lena
1Carlsson Ann Charlotte1996-02-24WOC relay NOR
Johansson Erica
Zell Annika
1Ohlsson Marie2009-03-08WOC relay JPN
Engström Josefine
Söderlund Helene
1Sandberg Frida2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Alexandersson Tove
Engström Josefine
2Hannus Arja1986-02-21WOC classic BUL
2Hannus Arja1990-03-01WOC classic + short SWE
2Hasselström Lena1998-01-21WOC short + classic AUT
2Isaksson Lena1984-02-01WOC classic ITA
2Johannesson Sonja1977-03-25WOC classic BUL
2Månsson Agneta1975-02-26WOC classic FIN
2Söderlund Helene2009-03-04WOC sprint + long + middle JPN
2Söderlund Helene2011-04-22WOC sprint + middle + long ms SWE
2Hasselström Lena2000-03-03WOC classic + short RUS
2Lund Marie2004-02-13WOC long + middle + sprint SWE
2Zell Annika1996-02-23WOC classic + short NOR
2Zell Annika1998-01-24WOC short + classic AUT
2Söderlund Helene2009-03-07WOC sprint + long + middle JPN
2Samuelsson Lena1975-02-28WOC relay FIN
Månsson Agneta
Bogestedt Marianne
2Bogestedt Marianne1977-03-27WOC relay BUL
Johannesson Sonja
Lindgren Susanne
2Klingström Ulla1980-02-29WOC relay SWE
Bogestedt Marianne
Larsson Ann
2Klingström Ulla1986-02-23WOC relay BUL
Zell Annika
Hannus Arja
2Hasselström Lena1990-03-04WOC relay SWE
Zell Annika
Hannus Arja
2Zell Annika1998-01-22WOC relay AUT
Hannus Arja
Hasselström Lena
2Zell Annika2000-03-04WOC relay RUS
Hannus Arja
Hasselström Lena
2Grenholm Stina2002-02-27WOC relay BUL
Wikström Holmgren Ida
Hasselström Lena
2Lund Marie2005-03-10WOC relay FIN
Jönsson Ingela
Grenholm Stina
2Olsson Magdalena2013-03-09WOC relay KAZ
Engström Josefine
Alexandersson Tove
3Engström Josefine2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint NOR
3Hannus Arja1992-01-28WOC classic + short FRA
3Larsson Ann1980-02-27WOC classic SWE
3Larsson Ann1984-02-01WOC classic ITA
3Samuelsson Lena1975-02-26WOC classic FIN
3Zell Annika1990-03-01WOC classic + short SWE
3Engström Josefine2013-03-06WOC sprint + middle + long ms KAZ
3Grenholm Stina2004-02-13WOC long + middle + sprint SWE
3Hannus Arja1990-03-03WOC classic + short SWE
3Hannus Arja1998-01-24WOC short + classic AUT
3Hasselström Lena1998-01-24WOC short + classic AUT
3Hasselström Lena2002-02-26WOC sprint + short + classic short BUL
3Söderlund Helene2009-03-04WOC sprint + long + middle JPN
3Zell Annika1992-01-30WOC classic + short FRA
3Alexandersson Tove2013-03-10WOC sprint + middle + long ms KAZ
3Engström Josefine2009-03-07WOC sprint + long + middle JPN
3Grenholm Stina2004-02-15WOC long + middle + sprint SWE
3Grenholm Stina2005-03-09WOC sprint + long + middle FIN
3Carlsson Ann Charlotte1988-03-06WOC relay FIN
Hannus Arja
Bergfält Maria
3Wikström Holmgren Ida2004-02-14WOC relay SWE
Lund Marie
Grenholm Stina
3Zetterberg Eriksson Åsa2007-03-02WOC relay RUS
Holmgren Anna
Johansson Erica
4Bergfält Maria1988-03-03WOC classic + short FIN
4Bogestedt Marianne1975-02-26WOC classic FIN
4Gustafsson Marie1984-02-01WOC classic ITA
4Hannus Arja1998-01-21WOC short + classic AUT
4Hasselström Lena1990-03-01WOC classic + short SWE
4Klingström Ulla1982-02-09WOC classic AUT
4Olsson Magdalena2017-03-08WOC sprint + middle + long sprint RUS
4Wikström Holmgren Ida2005-03-06WOC sprint + long + middle FIN
4Engström Josefine2011-04-23WOC sprint + middle + long ms SWE
4Thorn Catharina1992-01-30WOC classic + short FRA
4Engström Josefine2013-03-10WOC sprint + middle + long ms KAZ
4Richardsson Kajsa2011-03-27WOC relay SWE
Engström Josefine
Söderlund Helene
5Engström Josefine2013-03-05WOC sprint + middle + long ms KAZ
5Grenholm Stina2002-02-25WOC sprint + short + classic sprint BUL
5Hannus Arja1984-02-01WOC classic ITA
5Hasselström Lena1994-02-03WOC classic + short ITA
5Johansson Erica2007-02-06WOC sprint + long + middle RUS
5Lindgren Susanne1980-02-27WOC classic SWE
5Lund Marie2005-03-06WOC sprint + long + middle FIN
5Zell Annika1986-02-21WOC classic BUL
5Hannus Arja1988-03-05WOC classic + short FIN
5Hasselström Lena1994-02-06WOC classic + short ITA
5Lund Marie2005-03-07WOC sprint + long + middle FIN
5Zell Annika1990-03-03WOC classic + short SWE
5Johansson Erica2007-03-01WOC sprint + long + middle RUS
5Lund Marie2004-02-15WOC long + middle + sprint SWE
6Carlsson Ann Charlotte1992-01-28WOC classic + short FRA
6Engström Josefine2009-03-04WOC sprint + long + middle JPN
6Hasselström Lena2000-03-01WOC classic + short RUS
6Klingström Ulla1980-02-27WOC classic SWE
6Nilsson Maud1975-02-26WOC classic FIN
6Wiklander Ingrid1977-03-25WOC classic BUL
6Zell Annika1994-02-03WOC classic + short ITA
6Alexandersson Tove2013-03-06WOC sprint + middle + long ms KAZ
6Sandberg Frida2015-02-12WOC, JWOC, EYOC long NOR
6Wikström Holmgren Ida2002-02-26WOC sprint + short + classic short BUL
6Zell Annika2000-03-03WOC classic + short RUS
6Lund Marie2005-03-09WOC sprint + long + middle FIN
Herren
1Arnesson Peter2013-03-05WOC sprint + middle + long ms KAZ
1Berglund Claes1986-02-21WOC classic BUL
1Björkman Anders1990-03-01WOC classic + short SWE
1Nordberg Ulrik2017-03-08WOC sprint + middle + long sprint RUS
1Svahn Örjan1977-03-25WOC classic BUL
1Arnesson Peter2013-03-06WOC sprint + middle + long ms KAZ
1Lans Björn1996-02-23WOC classic + short NOR
1Löfgren Tomas2004-02-13WOC long + middle + sprint SWE
1Arnesson Peter2013-03-10WOC sprint + middle + long ms KAZ
1Rost Erik2017-03-11WOC sprint + middle + long long RUS
1Bergvall Sven Olof1977-03-27WOC relay BUL
Svahn Örjan
Larsson Bo
Persson Stefan
1Jonsson Lasse1980-02-29WOC relay SWE
Persson Stefan
Larsson Bo
Thorn Jan Erik
1Löfstedt Magnus1982-02-11WOC relay AUT
Berglund Claes
Persson Stefan
Thorn Jan Erik
1Larsson Stefan1984-02-03WOC relay ITA
Boström Ove
Thorn Jan Erik
Berglund Claes
1Mattsson Stig1990-03-04WOC relay SWE
Engdahl Jonas
Engdahl Bo
Björkman Anders
1Bergqvist Per Ove1996-02-24WOC relay NOR
Lindmark Mikael
Lans Björn
Nordqvist Bertil
2Larsson Stefan1984-02-01WOC classic ITA
2Löfgren Tomas2004-02-11WOC long + middle + sprint SWE
2Mattsson Stig1990-03-01WOC classic + short SWE
2Nordqvist Bertil2005-03-06WOC sprint + long + middle FIN
2Thorn Jan Erik1980-02-27WOC classic SWE
2Rost Erik2017-03-09WOC sprint + middle + long middle RUS
2Leandersson Bengt2004-02-15WOC long + middle + sprint SWE
2Svensson Lars Ivar1975-02-28WOC relay FIN
Bergvall Sven Olof
Axelsson Jerker
Persson Stefan
2Mattsson Stig1988-03-06WOC relay FIN
Berglund Claes
Björkman Anders
Bauer Jonas
2Lans Björn1998-01-22WOC relay AUT
Lindmark Mikael
Turesson Claes
Nordqvist Bertil
2Arnesson Peter2007-03-02WOC relay RUS
Rost Erik
Löfgren Tomas
2Granath Johan2011-03-27WOC relay SWE
Rost Erik
Arnesson Peter
2Granath Johan2013-03-09WOC relay KAZ
Hammarberg Martin
Arnesson Peter
2Arnesson Peter2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Rost Erik
Holmberg Andreas
2Hammarberg Martin2017-03-12WOC relay RUS
Nordberg Ulrik
Rost Erik
3Arnesson Peter2011-04-22WOC sprint + middle + long ms SWE
3Åslund Tobias2005-03-06WOC sprint + long + middle FIN
3Björkman Anders1988-03-03WOC classic + short FIN
3Nordqvist Bertil1996-02-21WOC classic + short NOR
3Rost Erik2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint NOR
3Arnesson Peter2011-04-23WOC sprint + middle + long ms SWE
3Björkman Anders1990-03-03WOC classic + short SWE
3Arnesson Peter2004-02-15WOC long + middle + sprint SWE
3Nordqvist Bertil2002-03-01WOC sprint + short + classic classic BUL
3Löfgren Tomas2000-03-04WOC relay RUS
Turesson Claes
Nordqvist Bertil
Lans Björn
3Dahlberg Peter2002-02-27WOC relay BUL
Turesson Claes
Arnesson Peter
Nordqvist Bertil
3Åslund Tobias2005-03-10WOC relay FIN
Nordqvist Bertil
Arnesson Peter
3Nordebo Daniel2009-03-08WOC relay JPN
Arnesson Peter
Rost Erik
4Arnesson Peter2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint NOR
4Lans Björn2000-03-01WOC classic + short RUS
4Mattsson Stig1988-03-03WOC classic + short FIN
4Nordqvist Bertil1992-01-28WOC classic + short FRA
4Persson Stefan1975-02-26WOC classic FIN
4Persson Stefan1977-03-25WOC classic BUL
4Arnesson Peter2015-02-12WOC, JWOC, EYOC long NOR
4Mattsson Stig1988-03-05WOC classic + short FIN
4Mattsson Stig1990-03-03WOC classic + short SWE
4Nordqvist Bertil1998-01-24WOC short + classic AUT
4Holmberg Andreas2015-02-14WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms NOR
4Rost Erik2011-04-26WOC sprint + middle + long ms SWE
4Larsson Stefan1986-02-23WOC relay BUL
Svensson Erik
Thorn Jan Erik
Berglund Claes
4Bauer Patrik1992-01-31WOC relay FRA
Berglund Claes
Nordqvist Bertil
Engdahl Bo
4Andersson David2004-02-14WOC relay SWE
Nordqvist Bertil
Arnesson Peter
Löfgren Tomas
5Berglund Claes1982-02-09WOC classic AUT
5Jonsson Lasse1980-02-27WOC classic SWE
5Larsson Stefan1986-02-21WOC classic BUL
5Löfgren Tomas2005-03-06WOC sprint + long + middle FIN
5Rost Erik2007-02-06WOC sprint + long + middle RUS
5Turesson Claes1998-01-21WOC short + classic AUT
5Åkesson Björn1994-02-06WOC classic + short ITA
5Arnesson Peter2004-02-13WOC long + middle + sprint SWE
5Åslund Tobias2005-03-07WOC sprint + long + middle FIN
5Holmberg Andreas2015-02-12WOC, JWOC, EYOC long NOR
5Lans Björn2000-03-03WOC classic + short RUS
5Löfgren Tomas2007-02-27WOC sprint + long + middle RUS
5Nordqvist Bertil1996-02-23WOC classic + short NOR
5Rost Erik2011-04-23WOC sprint + middle + long ms SWE
5Arnesson Peter2005-03-09WOC sprint + long + middle FIN
5Arnesson Peter2009-03-07WOC sprint + long + middle JPN
5Arnesson Peter2011-04-26WOC sprint + middle + long ms SWE
5Nordqvist Bertil1994-02-05WOC relay ITA
Lindmark Mikael
Bergqvist Per Ove
Åkesson Björn
6Åkesson Björn1994-02-03WOC classic + short ITA
6Andersson Jerker1975-02-26WOC classic FIN
6Bergvall Sven Olof1977-03-25WOC classic BUL
6Boström Ove1984-02-01WOC classic ITA
6Engdahl Bo1992-01-28WOC classic + short FRA
6Holmberg Andreas2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint NOR
6Leandersson Bengt2005-03-06WOC sprint + long + middle FIN
6Löfgren Tomas2007-02-06WOC sprint + long + middle RUS
6Nordqvist Bertil2002-02-25WOC sprint + short + classic sprint BUL
6Rost Erik2011-04-22WOC sprint + middle + long ms SWE
6Rost Erik2017-03-08WOC sprint + middle + long sprint RUS
6Arnesson Peter2009-03-04WOC sprint + long + middle JPN
6Engdahl Jonas1990-03-03WOC classic + short SWE
6Granath Johan2011-04-23WOC sprint + middle + long ms SWE
6Nordberg Ulrik2017-03-09WOC sprint + middle + long middle RUS
6Hammarberg Martin2017-03-11WOC sprint + middle + long long RUS
6Löfgren Tomas2004-02-15WOC long + middle + sprint SWE
6Löfgren Tomas2007-03-01WOC sprint + long + middle RUS
Mischen
1Alexandersson Tove2013-03-07WOC relay mix KAZ
Arnesson Peter
1Alexandersson Tove2017-03-07WOC relay mix RUS
Rost Erik
2Arnesson Peter2011-03-24WOC relay mix SWE
Söderlund Helene
3Engström Josefine2015-02-10WOC relay mix NOR
Rost Erik