Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika: Nationalteam

Weltmeisterschaft
Ski Orientierung

1982-2015

Nachname, VornameStartenStaffellaufEinzellaufJahren
Damen
Belmont Barbara2111982
Bengtsson Malin2111992
Berman Sara Mae8171984, 1986, 1988, 1990, 1998
Bohnen Julia4132002
Bridgeman Stina4132015
Collinsworth Laurie10371988, 1990, 1992, 1996
Crawford Sharon4513321982, 1984, 1986, 1988, 1990, 1992, 1994, 1996, 1998, 2000, 2002, 2004, 2005, 2007, 2009
Crocker Alison10462011, 2013
Cunningham Chelsea4132005
Dickinson Judy2 21988
Flynn Pam1 11996
Grandjean Susan5 51992, 1994, 2009
Jospe Alexandra216152007, 2009, 2011, 2013, 2015
Kuipers Michelle10461988, 1990, 1992, 1994
Lehman Virginia2111982
Luis Cristina4132011
Michalczak Linda2111984
Pasciak Pam4131996, 1998
Raymond Julie7252007, 2009
Raines Candice246181998, 2000, 2002, 2004, 2005, 2007, 2009
Stripp Sandy6241994, 1996
Voegele Anna8262013, 2015
Herren
Arsenault James7341986, 1988, 1990
Berman Larry5231984, 1986, 1988
Brackett Gary5141998, 2000
Childs Carl2111988
Collinsworth Mitchell6151992, 1994, 1996
Coney Aims12392002, 2004, 2005
Constantino Larry13671990, 1992, 1994, 1996, 1998, 2000
Dentino Steve6331988, 1990, 1992
Fey Carl246181988, 1990, 1992, 1996, 2000, 2002, 2004, 2005, 2007
Fewster Jon3121996, 1998
George Mike7162004, 2005
Hollowell Douglas2111982
Hollowell Tom2111982
Hunt Neil3 32009
Kohlhas Michael1 11988
Mcgarvey Randall1 12007
McGraw David5231982, 1984, 1986
Milton Kirby1 11986
Nachev Nikolay3 32011
Ofsevit Ari4132015
Olson Mike11 1994
Oprsal Alan235181992, 1994, 1996, 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007, 2009
Owens Adrian175122009, 2011, 2013, 2015
Pleban Scott288201990, 1992, 1994, 1996, 1998, 2000, 2007, 2011, 2013
Pontius Ronald4131982, 1984, 1986
Pugh James2111982
Sundquist Jon4221994, 1998
Taylor Lans2111990
Veres Mihai4132004
Walker Gregory216152007, 2009, 2011, 2013, 2015

die Ruhmeshalle

PlatzNachname, VornameDatumWettkämpfeStaat
Damen
6Crawford Sharon1990-03-04WOC relay SWE
Kuipers Michelle
Collinsworth Laurie
8Crocker Alison2011-04-26WOC sprint + middle + long ms SWE
8Crawford Sharon1982-02-11WOC relay AUT
Lehman Virginia
Belmont Barbara
8Crocker Alison2011-03-27WOC relay SWE
Jospe Alexandra
Luis Cristina
8Jospe Alexandra2013-03-09WOC relay KAZ
Voegele Anna
Crocker Alison
9Crawford Sharon1988-03-06WOC relay FIN
Collinsworth Laurie
Kuipers Michelle
9Crawford Sharon2002-02-27WOC relay BUL
Bohnen Julia
Raines Candice
9Jospe Alexandra2009-03-08WOC relay JPN
Raymond Julie
Raines Candice
10Crawford Sharon1984-02-03WOC relay ITA
Michalczak Linda
Berman Sara Mae
10Cunningham Chelsea2005-03-10WOC relay FIN
Crawford Sharon
Raines Candice
10Jospe Alexandra2007-03-02WOC relay RUS
Crawford Sharon
Raymond Julie
11Stripp Sandy1994-02-05WOC relay ITA
Kuipers Michelle
Crawford Sharon
12Crocker Alison2013-03-06WOC sprint + middle + long ms KAZ
12Kuipers Michelle1992-01-31WOC relay FRA
Crawford Sharon
Bengtsson Malin
12Stripp Sandy1996-02-24WOC relay NOR
Collinsworth Laurie
Crawford Sharon
17Stripp Sandy1996-02-23WOC classic + short NOR
17Crocker Alison2013-03-10WOC sprint + middle + long ms KAZ
17Crawford Sharon1998-01-22WOC relay AUT
Pasciak Pam
Raines Candice
18Crocker Alison2011-04-22WOC sprint + middle + long ms SWE
18Crocker Alison2011-04-23WOC sprint + middle + long ms SWE
18Jospe Alexandra2015-02-12WOC, JWOC, EYOC long NOR
20Jospe Alexandra2015-02-14WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms NOR
21Crocker Alison2013-03-05WOC sprint + middle + long ms KAZ
22Jospe Alexandra2009-03-04WOC sprint + long + middle JPN
23Stripp Sandy1994-02-03WOC classic + short ITA
23Stripp Sandy1996-02-21WOC classic + short NOR
23Jospe Alexandra2013-03-10WOC sprint + middle + long ms KAZ
24Jospe Alexandra2011-04-22WOC sprint + middle + long ms SWE
24Jospe Alexandra2007-02-27WOC sprint + long + middle RUS
24Jospe Alexandra2013-03-06WOC sprint + middle + long ms KAZ
25Crawford Sharon1990-03-01WOC classic + short SWE
25Crawford Sharon1990-03-03WOC classic + short SWE
25Jospe Alexandra2009-03-07WOC sprint + long + middle JPN
25Jospe Alexandra2011-04-26WOC sprint + middle + long ms SWE
26Collinsworth Laurie1992-01-30WOC classic + short FRA
27Kuipers Michelle1992-01-30WOC classic + short FRA
28Crawford Sharon1982-02-09WOC classic AUT
28Jospe Alexandra2009-03-04WOC sprint + long + middle JPN
28Voegele Anna2015-02-12WOC, JWOC, EYOC long NOR
28Voegele Anna2015-02-14WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms NOR
29Jospe Alexandra2013-03-05WOC sprint + middle + long ms KAZ
29Bridgeman Stina2015-02-12WOC, JWOC, EYOC long NOR
29Collinsworth Laurie1990-03-03WOC classic + short SWE
29Crawford Sharon1988-03-05WOC classic + short FIN
29Jospe Alexandra2011-04-23WOC sprint + middle + long ms SWE
30Crawford Sharon1988-03-03WOC classic + short FIN
30Jospe Alexandra2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint NOR
30Kuipers Michelle1990-03-01WOC classic + short SWE
30Kuipers Michelle1988-03-05WOC classic + short FIN
30Crawford Sharon2002-03-01WOC sprint + short + classic classic BUL
31Crawford Sharon2000-03-03WOC classic + short RUS
31Kuipers Michelle1990-03-03WOC classic + short SWE
31Voegele Anna2013-03-10WOC sprint + middle + long ms KAZ
32Collinsworth Laurie1988-03-03WOC classic + short FIN
32Voegele Anna2013-03-05WOC sprint + middle + long ms KAZ
32Grandjean Susan2009-03-04WOC sprint + long + middle JPN
32Raines Candice2000-03-03WOC classic + short RUS
32Stripp Sandy1994-02-06WOC classic + short ITA
32Voegele Anna2013-03-06WOC sprint + middle + long ms KAZ
33Berman Sara Mae1988-03-03WOC classic + short FIN
33Collinsworth Laurie1990-03-01WOC classic + short SWE
33Crawford Sharon2000-03-01WOC classic + short RUS
33Jospe Alexandra2007-02-06WOC sprint + long + middle RUS
33Berman Sara Mae1990-03-03WOC classic + short SWE
33Crawford Sharon2002-02-26WOC sprint + short + classic short BUL
33Crawford Sharon2005-03-07WOC sprint + long + middle FIN
33Crawford Sharon2009-03-04WOC sprint + long + middle JPN
33Grandjean Susan2009-03-07WOC sprint + long + middle JPN
34Belmont Barbara1982-02-09WOC classic AUT
34Berman Sara Mae1990-03-01WOC classic + short SWE
34Raines Candice2000-03-01WOC classic + short RUS
34Berman Sara Mae1988-03-05WOC classic + short FIN
34Bridgeman Stina2015-02-14WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms NOR
34Jospe Alexandra2007-03-01WOC sprint + long + middle RUS
35Dickinson Judy1988-03-03WOC classic + short FIN
35Voegele Anna2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint NOR
35Dickinson Judy1988-03-05WOC classic + short FIN
35Bohnen Julia2002-03-01WOC sprint + short + classic classic BUL
35Crawford Sharon2009-03-07WOC sprint + long + middle JPN
Herren
9Hollowell Douglas1982-02-11WOC relay AUT
Hollowell Tom
Pugh James
McGraw David
11Arsenault James1990-03-04WOC relay SWE
Constantino Larry
Dentino Steve
Taylor Lans
11Owens Adrian2009-03-08WOC relay JPN
Walker Gregory
Oprsal Alan
11Pleban Scott2013-03-09WOC relay KAZ
Walker Gregory
Owens Adrian
12Arsenault James1986-02-23WOC relay BUL
Pontius Ronald
McGraw David
Berman Larry
12Arsenault James1988-03-06WOC relay FIN
Childs Carl
Dentino Steve
Berman Larry
12Pleban Scott1994-02-05WOC relay ITA
Constantino Larry
Olson Mike
Sundquist Jon
12Veres Mihai2004-02-14WOC relay SWE
Fey Carl
George Mike
Coney Aims
13Collinsworth Mitchell1992-01-31WOC relay FRA
Dentino Steve
Oprsal Alan
Constantino Larry
13Walker Gregory2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Owens Adrian
Ofsevit Ari
15Pleban Scott2000-03-04WOC relay RUS
Constantino Larry
Fey Carl
Brackett Gary
15Fey Carl2005-03-10WOC relay FIN
Oprsal Alan
Coney Aims
15Pleban Scott2011-03-27WOC relay SWE
Walker Gregory
Owens Adrian
16Pleban Scott1996-02-24WOC relay NOR
Fey Carl
Constantino Larry
Oprsal Alan
16Pleban Scott1998-01-22WOC relay AUT
Fewster Jon
Sundquist Jon
Constantino Larry
17Pleban Scott2007-03-02WOC relay RUS
Fey Carl
Walker Gregory
30McGraw David1986-02-21WOC classic BUL
33Walker Gregory2013-03-10WOC sprint + middle + long ms KAZ
35McGraw David1982-02-09WOC classic AUT
Mischen
12Walker Gregory2011-03-24WOC relay mix SWE
Crocker Alison
15Jospe Alexandra2015-02-10WOC relay mix NOR
Owens Adrian