WOC classic
GDR, Friedrichroda, Eisenach, 1970-09-25

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 14.5 km 19 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Berge Stig NORNorway 1:49:46 7:34
2
John Karl SUISwitzerland 1:51:07 7:40
3
Hulliger Dieter SUISwitzerland 1:51:46 7:42
4
Skarholt Ola NORNorway 1:51:56 7:43
5
Fosser Per NORNorway 1:52:42 7:46
6
Nørgård Flemming DENDenmark 1:52:47 7:47
7
Nilsen Jostein NORNorway 1:54:18 7:53
8
Hadler Åge NORNorway 1:54:33 7:54
9
Johansson Kalle SWESweden 1:55:33 7:58
10
Kujansuu Reijo FINFinland 1:55:53 8:00
11
Baumgart Hans Dieter GDREast Germany 1:57:06 8:05
12
Schaffner Urs SUISwitzerland 1:57:10 8:05
12
Frilén Bernt SWESweden 1:57:10 8:05
14
Tahvanainen Veijo FINFinland 1:57:13 8:05
15
Jašek Jaroslav TCHCzechoslovakia 1:57:24 8:06
16
Björk Sture SWESweden 1:57:35 8:07
17
Olsen Keld DENDenmark 1:57:44 8:07
18
Wells Cole Michael GBRGreat Britain 1:57:53 8:08
19
Lenhart Zdenek TCHCzechoslovakia 1:58:25 8:10
20
Conrad Helmut GDREast Germany 1:58:39 8:11
21
Galik Svatoslav TCHCzechoslovakia 1:58:42 8:11
22
Salminen Markku FINFinland 1:59:16 8:14
23
Bozan György HUNHungary 1:59:55 8:16
24
Wale Anthony GBRGreat Britain 2:00:35 8:19
25
Peck Geoff GBRGreat Britain 2:01:31 8:23
26
Boros Zoltan HUNHungary 2:01:40 8:23
27
Vlach Oldrich TCHCzechoslovakia 2:01:52 8:24
28
Draganov Angel BULBulgaria 2:02:02 8:25
29
Wolf Dieter SUISwitzerland 2:02:34 8:27
30
Green Stefan SWESweden 2:03:06 8:29
31
Esbensen Jorn DENDenmark 2:03:14 8:30
32
Nørgård Leif DENDenmark 2:04:34 8:35
33
Mäkinen Matti FINFinland 2:04:58 8:37
34
Koskinen Rolf FINFinland 2:07:01 8:46
35
Schmalfeld Tassilo GDREast Germany 2:08:22 8:51
36
Horvath Attila HUNHungary 2:09:29 8:56
37
Carlström Sten Olof SWESweden 2:11:58 9:06
38
Sotér Janos HUNHungary 2:13:14 9:11
39
Becker Conrad SUISwitzerland 2:13:20 9:12
40
Finkenstädt Frank FRGWest Germany 2:16:29 9:25
41
Hansen Bjarne DENDenmark 2:19:37 9:38
42
Hegedüs Andras HUNHungary 2:20:39 9:42
43
Smucler Antonin TCHCzechoslovakia 2:21:30 9:46
44
Velikov Velko BULBulgaria 2:22:45 9:51
45
Bullen Brian GBRGreat Britain 2:24:28 9:58
46
Ullwer Franz FRGWest Germany 2:32:17 10:30
47
James Christopher GBRGreat Britain 2:32:49 10:32
48
Simkovics Erich AUTAustria 2:34:01 10:37
49
Kantschev Marin BULBulgaria 2:34:08 10:38
50
Herbrand Jorg FRGWest Germany 2:34:09 10:38
51
Lattmanig Siegfried AUTAustria 2:34:14 10:38
52
Ziesche Jurgen GDREast Germany 2:37:04 10:50
53
Conrad Dieter GDREast Germany 2:37:24 10:51
54
Ganzarov Angel BULBulgaria 2:38:27 10:56
55
Gohde Gunter FRGWest Germany 2:43:34 11:17
56
Gaublomme Andre BELBelgium 2:54:28 12:02
57
Marth Fritz AUTAustria 2:56:14 12:09
58
Bose Rolf FRGWest Germany 3:01:07 12:29
59
Willemsens Daniel BELBelgium 3:04:20 12:43
60
Csenkei Harald AUTAustria 3:04:36 12:44
61
Maier Franz AUTAustria 3:07:00 12:54
62
Gypens Georges BELBelgium 3:17:13 13:36
63
Galov Mihail BULBulgaria 3:28:58 14:25
64
Gronkiewicz Josef POLPoland 3:37:22 14:59
65
Kral Zdenek BELBelgium 3:52:43 16:03