WOC classic
GDR, Friedrichroda, Eisenach, 1970-09-25

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 7.5 km 10 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Hadler Ingrid NORNorway 1:10:39 9:25
2
Lindkvist Ulla SWESweden 1:12:44 9:42
3
Danielsen Kristin NORNorway 1:13:44 9:50
4
Seppä Pirjo FINFinland 1:14:07 9:53
5
Thommen Helen SUISwitzerland 1:14:57 10:00
6
Hegedüs Agnes HUNHungary 1:17:17 10:18
7
Steen Olsson Eivor SWESweden 1:17:24 10:19
8
Monspart Sarolta HUNHungary 1:17:26 10:19
9
Bregula Hannelore GDREast Germany 1:17:40 10:21
10
Fehrnstrom Ann Marie SWESweden 1:19:15 10:34
11
Handzlova Anna TCHCzechoslovakia 1:21:15 10:50
12
Mertova Nadežda TCHCzechoslovakia 1:21:58 10:56
13
Vlachova Renata TCHCzechoslovakia 1:22:45 11:02
14
Marker Larsen Else DENDenmark 1:22:56 11:03
15
Rødmyr Astrid NORNorway 1:24:52 11:19
16
Hebo Mona DENDenmark 1:25:39 11:25
17
Schaffner Ruth SUISwitzerland 1:26:03 11:28
18
Ahlskog Svea FINFinland 1:26:24 11:31
19
Horvath Magda HUNHungary 1:27:30 11:40
20
Johansson Birgitta SWESweden 1:28:43 11:50
21
Conrad Erika GDREast Germany 1:29:05 11:53
22
Vozobulova Vera TCHCzechoslovakia 1:29:40 11:57
23
Cser Borbala HUNHungary 1:30:12 12:02
24
Atanasova Russka BULBulgaria 1:31:33 12:12
25
Engemann Margit GDREast Germany 1:32:35 12:21
26
Bone Susan GBRGreat Britain 1:32:41 12:21
27
Chobanova Olga BULBulgaria 1:32:52 12:23
28
Banner Susan GBRGreat Britain 1:34:42 12:38
29
Imhof Ursula SUISwitzerland 1:35:26 12:43
30
McNeill Carol GBRGreat Britain 1:36:42 12:54
31
Flohr Astrid FRGWest Germany 1:38:27 13:08
32
Kukkonen Sinikka FINFinland 1:38:57 13:12
33
Axelsen Annette DENDenmark 1:39:59 13:20
34
Stoicheva Liliana BULBulgaria 1:43:24 13:47
35
Tennant Jennifer Ruth GBRGreat Britain 1:45:36 14:05
36
Ostberg Solfried NORNorway 1:45:55 14:07
37
Gruhn Luise FRGWest Germany 1:47:19 14:19
38
Detroux Martine BELBelgium 1:52:01 14:56
39
Hindorf Hadmut FRGWest Germany 1:52:36 15:01
40
Liukkonen Liisa FINFinland 1:55:01 15:20
41
Reindl Rose Marie AUTAustria 1:58:15 15:46
42
Wichmann Gertraud GDREast Germany 2:08:48 17:10
43
Glashuttner Gertrude AUTAustria 2:19:59 18:40
44
Bahr Hanna FRGWest Germany 2:24:39 19:17
45
Nagy Elisabeth AUTAustria 2:29:32 19:56