WOC classic
TCH, Jetrichovice, Staré Splavy, 1972-09-14

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 13.5 km 18 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Hadler Åge NORNorway 1:35:57 7:06
2
Berge Stig NORNorway 1:40:52 7:28
3
Frilén Bernt SWESweden 1:43:55 7:42
4
Hulliger Dieter SUISwitzerland 1:47:01 7:56
5
Uher Petr TCHCzechoslovakia 1:47:34 7:58
6
Wolf Dieter SUISwitzerland 1:48:21 8:02
7
Nuuros Risto FINFinland 1:48:25 8:02
8
Lenhart Zdenek TCHCzechoslovakia 1:48:45 8:03
9
Tahvanainen Veijo FINFinland 1:49:00 8:04
10
Carlstrom Lennart SWESweden 1:49:13 8:05
11
Peck Geoff GBRGreat Britain 1:49:59 8:09
12
Pettersson Rolf SWESweden 1:51:53 8:17
13
Kostiainen Veikko FINFinland 1:52:32 8:20
14
John Karl SUISwitzerland 1:52:59 8:22
15
Peltola Tuomo FINFinland 1:53:26 8:24
16
Skarholt Ola NORNorway 1:54:00 8:27
17
Weltzien Eystein NORNorway 1:54:35 8:29
18
Boros Zoltan HUNHungary 1:56:06 8:36
19
Johansson Arne SWESweden 1:56:21 8:37
20
Jentsch Wolf GDREast Germany 1:56:52 8:39
21
Conrad Helmut GDREast Germany 1:57:17 8:41
22
Boruvka Josef TCHCzechoslovakia 1:57:25 8:42
23
Vajda Geza HUNHungary 1:57:39 8:43
24
Hegedüs Andras HUNHungary 1:57:40 8:43
25
Marti Bernard SUISwitzerland 1:59:24 8:51
26
Schaffner Urs SUISwitzerland 2:00:24 8:55
27
Conrad Dieter GDREast Germany 2:02:50 9:06
28
Hosteland Geir NORNorway 2:02:59 9:07
29
Kiili Veikko FINFinland 2:03:38 9:09
30
Krupeganz Rolf GDREast Germany 2:04:17 9:12
31
Jašek Jaroslav TCHCzechoslovakia 2:04:36 9:14
32
Sotér Janos HUNHungary 2:07:07 9:25
33
Silvestre Jean Claude FRAFrance 2:07:23 9:26
34
Lyndgaard Kurt DENDenmark 2:08:19 9:30
35
Murray Michael GBRGreat Britain 2:09:24 9:35
36
Kaill Bob CANCanada 2:09:42 9:36
37
Thomson Jonathan GBRGreat Britain 2:10:52 9:42
38
Baumgart Hans Dieter GDREast Germany 2:11:00 9:42
39
Heyser Gerd FRGWest Germany 2:11:12 9:43
40
Bozan György HUNHungary 2:11:38 9:45
41
Bedelev Nikola BULBulgaria 2:14:37 9:58
42
Horinek Jaroslav TCHCzechoslovakia 2:14:57 10:00
43
Olsen Keld DENDenmark 2:17:17 10:10
44
Jensen Jens J DENDenmark 2:18:23 10:15
45
Maier Franz AUTAustria 2:23:59 10:40
46
Axelsson Jerker SWESweden 2:24:04 10:40
47
Spendling Wimmer AUTAustria 2:26:50 10:53
48
Jørgensen Tor DENDenmark 2:27:26 10:55
49
Finkenstädt Frank FRGWest Germany 2:28:02 10:58
50
Nørgård Flemming DENDenmark 2:28:52 11:02
51
Naskau Klaus AUTAustria 2:29:07 11:03
52
Wells Cole Michael GBRGreat Britain 2:33:36 11:23
53
Stamboliski P BULBulgaria 2:33:39 11:23
54
Draganov Angel BULBulgaria 2:40:39 11:54
55
Gronkiewicz Josef POLPoland 2:41:34 11:58
56
Kasakov Todor BULBulgaria 2:42:19 12:01
57
Wheeler Graham GBRGreat Britain 2:43:05 12:05
58
Hunter Gordon CANCanada 2:47:59 12:27
59
Grosse Bernhard FRGWest Germany 2:52:14 12:45
60
Bonek Ernst AUTAustria 2:52:23 12:46
61
Lattmanig Siegfried FRGWest Germany 2:56:31 13:05
62
Willemsens Daniel BELBelgium 2:58:58 13:15
63
Gohde Gunter FRGWest Germany 2:59:08 13:16
64
Eftimov E BULBulgaria 3:00:30 13:22
65
Autmans Gilbert BELBelgium 3:05:14 13:43
66
Bose Rolf FRGWest Germany 3:07:16 13:52
67
Kaszta Zd POLPoland 3:12:15 14:14
68
Geddes Jack CANCanada 3:20:36 14:52
69
Pietkiewicz Waldemar POLPoland 3:23:14 15:03
70
Genten Albin BELBelgium 3:31:35 15:40
71
Salavarda Henri BELBelgium 3:41:59 16:27
72
Dominish Rod AUSAustralia 3:48:30 16:56
73
Day Mike CANCanada 3:50:09 17:03
74
Evans Russ CANCanada 3:52:21 17:13
75
Solka Slawomir POLPoland 3:54:33 17:22