auswählen Summe 1 Tag 2 Tag 3 Tag 4 Tag 5 Tag
Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Summe | 1 Tag | 2 Tag | 3 Tag | 4 Tag | 5 Tag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paužaitė Sandra | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 24:29 ( 1) | 31:03 ( 6) | 22:16 ( 1) | 40:32 ( 8) | 21:29 ( 1) | ||
Sargautytė Ieva | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 41:42 ( 6) | 29:19 ( 5) | 26:24 ( 2) | 26:33 ( 1) | 22:56 ( 2) | ||
Kaškina Rasma | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 34:51 ( 5) | 28:51 ( 4) | 32:34 ( 4) | 35:26 ( 2) | 27:11 ( 4) | ||
Krasilnikova Nadezhda | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 34:17 ( 2) | 34:42 ( 9) | 32:38 ( 5) | 36:45 ( 3) | 26:16 ( 3) | ||
Goriacheva Liudmila | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 44:24 ( 8) | 28:03 ( 2) | 34:45 ( 6) | 40:15 ( 7) | 28:47 ( 6) | ||
Melnikova Polina | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 45:36 (10) | 26:55 ( 1) | 35:55 ( 8) | 45:45 (15) | 32:43 (12) | ||
Vazgytė Brigita | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 34:42 ( 4) | 35:59 (11) | 36:40 ( 9) | 48:57 (16) | 30:55 ( 8) | ||
Pupkevičiūtė Lina | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 45:45 (11) | 43:11 (18) | 38:47 (10) | 42:17 (10) | 37:07 (17) | ||
Neidhardt Marion | GER | Alex IHW, Berlin | 48:09 (16) | 47:33 (21) | 35:37 ( 7) | 43:06 (11) | 41:55 (23) | ||
Babkina Tatiana | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 46:05 (12) | 1:07:22 (38) | 32:32 ( 3) | 38:02 ( 4) | 33:47 (13) | ||
Kostiukhina Katerina | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 46:33 (13) | 41:01 (13) | 48:47 (21) | 54:11 (19) | 27:29 ( 5) | ||
Balčiūnaitė Lina | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 46:37 (14) | 55:38 (31) | 41:44 (11) | 38:16 ( 5) | 43:22 (26) | ||
Vosyliūtė Diana | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 56:26 (20) | 32:36 ( 7) | 44:47 (16) | 1:01:30 (24) | 32:08 (11) | ||
Paznokaitė Rasa | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 54:12 (19) | 57:41 (34) | 43:30 (14) | 40:14 ( 6) | 31:59 (10) | ||
Khramova Katerina | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 52:37 (18) | 53:40 (28) | 42:47 (13) | 54:40 (20) | 37:45 (20) | ||
Diukova Katerina | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 1:10:19 (28) | 36:41 (12) | 54:02 (26) | 44:12 (14) | 44:47 (28) | ||
Vaisytė Dovilė | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 1:23:58 (33) | 53:08 (27) | 47:17 (19) | 50:43 (18) | 35:59 (15) | ||
Zinovich Olga | RUS | Gelendzhik | 57:23 (21) | 33:41 ( 8) | 1:41:24 (39) | 1:00:43 (23) | 30:07 ( 7) | ||
Dindaitė Rasuolė | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 34:33 ( 3) | 51:26 (25) | 1:52:06 (40) | 50:13 (17) | 36:06 (16) | ||
Lagoda Vitalija | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 52:05 (17) | 42:51 (16) | 58:57 (28) | 1:48:25 (36) | 33:59 (14) | ||
Pupkevičiūtė Laura | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:01:04 (23) | 47:53 (22) | 49:57 (23) | 1:45:03 (34) | 41:10 (22) | ||
Federavičiūtė Živilė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:07:32 (25) | 50:18 (23) | 43:47 (15) | 1:41:36 (33) | 42:31 (24) | ||
Chernyshova Natalia | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:55:35 (37) | 55:22 (30) | 47:58 (20) | 43:51 (12) | 43:41 (27) | ||
Tamošaitytė Asta | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 1:08:36 (26) | 57:09 (33) | 52:42 (25) | 1:35:47 (31) | 43:19 (25) | ||
Ermuža Ilva | LAT | Ogre | 1:44:26 (36) | 42:54 (17) | 1:00:50 (29) | 1:03:08 (25) | 49:17 (30) | ||
Siliņa Ieva | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 1:20:50 (31) | 28:47 ( 3) | 1:22:13 (35) | 1:26:59 (29) | 46:02 (29) | ||
Nekrevičiūtė Virginija | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:21:56 (32) | 52:33 (26) | 1:01:18 (30) | 2:04:28 (38) | 1:05:40 (35) | ||
Trofimova Evija | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 48:00 (15) | 41:13 (15) | dns | 1:04:27 (26) | 37:33 (19) | ||
Vasilevičiūtė Justina | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | dsq | 41:03 (14) | 1:21:20 (34) | 59:50 (22) | 38:24 (21) | ||
Bumelytė Vida | LTU | Vilnius | 43:42 ( 7) | dns | 46:52 (18) | 1:50:42 (37) | 37:13 (18) | ||
Balandina Julia | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 1:11:29 (29) | 1:06:50 (37) | 1:08:48 (32) | 41:59 ( 9) | dns | ||
Česiulytė Edita | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai | dsq | 44:55 (20) | 2:09:00 (41) | 43:52 (13) | 31:28 ( 9) | ||
Vaškelytė Lina | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | dsq | 55:03 (29) | 1:27:21 (37) | 56:00 (21) | 58:45 (33) | ||
Kirieliūtė Ignė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 57:59 (22) | 56:46 (32) | 1:18:57 (33) | dsq | 1:05:42 (36) | ||
Jekabsone Daina | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 1:02:46 (24) | 1:00:43 (36) | dsq | 1:28:46 (30) | 1:01:20 (34) | ||
Severinova Lilia | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 1:09:49 (27) | 51:19 (24) | 46:08 (17) | 1:46:28 (35) | dns | ||
Judiškytė Giedrė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:15:57 (30) | dsq | 51:16 (24) | 2:08:34 (39) | 54:42 (32) | ||
Kurash Julia | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 2:23:20 (39) | 2:12:20 (40) | 1:24:42 (36) | 1:39:52 (32) | dns | ||
Arefieva Ana | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | dsq | 44:29 (19) | 55:26 (27) | 1:22:46 (28) | dns | ||
Snezhko Tatiana | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:32:32 (34) | 58:43 (35) | 42:39 (12) | dns | dsq | ||
Slepavičiūtė Rūta | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 2:14:26 (38) | 1:10:15 (39) | 1:32:38 (38) | dsq | dsq | ||
Shaidurova Julia | RUS | Orienta T, Moskow | dsq | 35:09 (10) | 1:05:09 (31) | dns | dns | ||
Vitola Laura | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | dsq | dsq | dns | 1:04:48 (27) | 54:21 (31) | ||
Volkova Ira | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 1:44:19 (35) | dsq | 48:50 (22) | dsq | dns | ||
Bulatova Julia | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 44:43 ( 9) | dns | dns | dsq | dns |