JWOC relay
POL, Bernardowo, Gdynia, 1994-07-16

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Russia RUS2:36:57 1Murashov Ivan53:42 (  5)53:42 (  5)
2Mamleev Mikhail54:13 (  3)1:47:55 (  1)
3Novikov Valentin49:02 (  1)2:36:57 (  1)
  Russia 2 RUS2:40:14 1Tereshchin Maxim55:12 (11)55:12 (11)
2Asharabzianov Vadim53:23 (  2)1:48:35 (  4)
3Fadeev Evgeni51:39 (  4)2:40:14 (  2)
2
Finland 2 FIN2:41:25 1Huovila Jarkko53:22 (  2)53:22 (  2)
2Torpo Lasse56:48 (10)1:50:10 (  6)
3Martomaa Simo51:15 (  3)2:41:25 (  3)
  Finland FIN2:42:15 1Lakanen Jani53:35 (  3)53:35 (  3)
2Hernelahti Miika54:36 (  5)1:48:11 (  3)
3Tölkkö Tommi54:04 (  7)2:42:15 (  4)
3
Hungary HUN2:44:34 1Kronvald Tamas55:55 (15)55:55 (15)
2Lévai Ferenc57:41 (12)1:53:36 (13)
3Domonyik Gabor50:58 (  2)2:44:34 (  5)
4
Poland POL2:45:27 1Domagała Przemysław58:23 (20)58:23 (20)
2Gliszczyński Janusz53:21 (  1)1:51:44 (  8)
3Banach Robert53:43 (  5)2:45:27 (  6)
5
Denmark DEN2:46:24 1Olsen Søren54:24 (  9)54:24 (  9)
2Ingvardsen Mads55:48 (  7)1:50:12 (  7)
3Nielsen Troels56:12 (13)2:46:24 (  7)
6
Sweden 2 SWE2:47:51 1Dalin Kalle54:08 (  7)54:08 (  7)
2Berglund Greger59:43 (21)1:53:51 (15)
3Modig Johan54:00 (  6)2:47:51 (  8)
  Sweden SWE2:47:51 1Svedin Peter53:54 (  6)53:54 (  6)
2Wallsten Robert54:13 (  3)1:48:07 (  2)
3Engkvist Jon59:44 (18)2:47:51 (  8)
7
Latvia LAT2:48:52 1Ozols Ģirts55:45 (14)55:45 (14)
2Salavs Dzintars57:57 (13)1:53:42 (14)
3Platais Pauls55:10 (  8)2:48:52 (10)
8
Switzerland 2 SUI2:49:21 1Vieser Pascal56:00 (16)56:00 (16)
2Berger Beat57:30 (11)1:53:30 (11)
3Schilter Christoph55:51 (12)2:49:21 (11)
  Switzerland SUI2:49:21 1Zürcher Marcel52:44 (  1)52:44 (  1)
2Tschopp Marcel59:38 (20)1:52:22 (10)
3Klauser Adrian56:59 (16)2:49:21 (11)
9
Great Britain GBR2:50:25 1Stevenson Jamie53:39 (  4)53:39 (  4)
2Marston Daniel55:17 (  6)1:48:56 (  5)
3Wren Richard1:01:29 (26)2:50:25 (13)
10
Norway NOR2:50:30 1Risbrathe Frode58:41 (21)58:41 (21)
2Molund Viggo56:28 (  8)1:55:09 (16)
3Hott Johansen Holger55:21 (  9)2:50:30 (14)
11
Lithuania LTU2:51:19 1Jarošius Tadas56:36 (18)56:36 (18)
2Kvedaravičius Mindaugas58:57 (17)1:55:33 (17)
3Bilevičius Liutauras55:46 (11)2:51:19 (15)
12
Czech Republic CZE2:53:34 1Zakouril Tomaš1:01:17 (28)1:01:17 (28)
2Novotny Radek56:37 (  9)1:57:54 (19)
3Zakouril Vaclav55:40 (10)2:53:34 (16)
13
Ukraine UKR2:53:41 1Fedotov Roman55:19 (12)55:19 (12)
2Mukhidinov Viacheslav58:16 (15)1:53:35 (12)
3Rusetski Sergii1:00:06 (22)2:53:41 (17)
14
Slovakia SVK3:00:54 1Bukovac Maros56:22 (17)56:22 (17)
2Zuscin Robert1:07:53 (36)2:04:15 (25)
3Szegeny Vladimir56:39 (14)3:00:54 (18)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE3:00:55 1Seidl Miroslav1:02:31 (31)1:02:31 (31)
2Tomanek Daniel1:00:45 (22)2:03:16 (22)
3Netopil Libor57:39 (17)3:00:55 (19)
15
Austria 2 AUT3:01:03 1Mogg Andreas1:00:15 (26)1:00:15 (26)
2Prommer Gernot1:03:56 (29)2:04:11 (24)
3Planasch Mikko56:52 (15)3:01:03 (20)
  Denmark 2 DEN3:01:12 1Hansen Martin55:30 (13)55:30 (13)
2Pedersen Lasse Brun1:00:59 (23)1:56:29 (18)
3Sommer Michael1:04:43 (35)3:01:12 (21)
  Lithuania 2 LTU3:01:23 1Drazdauskas Laimis56:51 (19)56:51 (19)
2Katarskis Aidas1:04:27 (30)2:01:18 (21)
3Markovas Paulius1:00:05 (21)3:01:23 (22)
16
Belarus BLR3:03:59 1Aleksiayonak Aliaksandr1:01:23 (29)1:01:23 (29)
2Pavlov Dmitry59:18 (19)2:00:41 (20)
3Bespalov Roman1:03:18 (32)3:03:59 (23)
  Norway 2 NOR3:05:10 1Sundby Jørn1:06:11 (39)1:06:11 (39)
2Solberg Jon59:01 (18)2:05:12 (28)
3Mjøsund Asgeir59:58 (19)3:05:10 (24)
17
Australia AUS3:07:27 1Quayle Tom59:57 (25)59:57 (25)
2Arthur Bruce1:07:26 (35)2:07:23 (30)
3Smith Reuben1:00:04 (20)3:07:27 (25)
18
Italy ITA3:07:27 1Tavernaro Michele59:47 (23)59:47 (23)
2Cristellon Enrico1:03:46 (27)2:03:33 (23)
3Grassi Simone1:03:54 (33)3:07:27 (25)
19
Germany 2 GER3:08:52 1Lapp Hendrik1:05:45 (36)1:05:45 (36)
2Franke Christian58:30 (16)2:04:15 (25)
3Reichert Martin1:04:37 (34)3:08:52 (27)
  Poland 2 POL3:10:20 1Borkowski Krzysztof1:05:35 (35)1:05:35 (35)
2Makarski Tomasz1:02:46 (26)2:08:21 (31)
3Zaworonek Rafał1:01:59 (28)3:10:20 (28)
  Great Britain 2 GBR3:10:24 1Godfree David1:04:34 (33)1:04:34 (33)
2Buckley Alistair1:02:42 (25)2:07:16 (29)
3Riemersma Gordon1:03:08 (31)3:10:24 (29)
  EST-EST-BLR ___3:10:30 1Aadli Erkki54:08 (  7)54:08 (  7)
2Plakso Margus58:07 (14)1:52:15 (  9)
3Miagkov Andrey1:18:15 (43)3:10:30 (30)
  Austria AUT3:11:50 1Hartinger Jürgen1:06:45 (40)1:06:45 (40)
2Unger Ralph1:03:53 (28)2:10:38 (34)
3Helminger Norbert1:01:12 (25)3:11:50 (31)
20
France FRA3:15:51 1Lagorce Thibaut1:08:13 (44)1:08:13 (44)
2Ruaud Christophe1:05:37 (32)2:13:50 (36)
3Erdinger Fabrice1:02:01 (29)3:15:51 (32)
  Germany GER3:16:57 1Hommen Sven59:53 (24)59:53 (24)
2Risch Björn1:16:45 (44)2:16:38 (39)
3Busch Matthias1:00:19 (24)3:16:57 (33)
21
United States USA3:18:34 1Bone Eric1:00:46 (27)1:00:46 (27)
2Scott Matt1:12:52 (41)2:13:38 (35)
3Scarborough James1:04:56 (36)3:18:34 (34)
  Latvia 2 LAT3:22:26 1Kalniņš Reinis1:07:18 (41)1:07:18 (41)
2Dzērve Gatis1:06:54 (33)2:14:12 (37)
3Cērpiņš Miķelis1:08:14 (37)3:22:26 (35)
  Ukraine 2 UKR3:27:19 1Svatko Volodimir1:22:54 (47)1:22:54 (47)
2Fedorivski Yuri1:02:35 (24)2:25:29 (43)
3Shcherbina Vitali1:01:50 (27)3:27:19 (36)
22
Belgium BEL3:27:44 1Herremans Tom1:03:18 (32)1:03:18 (32)
2Sillien Nicolas1:10:55 (39)2:14:13 (38)
3Peers Wim1:13:31 (40)3:27:44 (37)
  Italy 2 ITA3:28:10 1Piccinini Ezio1:07:55 (42)1:07:55 (42)
2Pagliari Daniele1:10:16 (38)2:18:11 (40)
3Buselli Francesco1:09:59 (38)3:28:10 (38)
  RUS-FRA-JPN ___3:29:33 1Efimov Roman54:54 (10)54:54 (10)
2Viguier Fabien1:09:23 (37)2:04:17 (27)
3Kasori Masanori1:25:16 (45)3:29:33 (39)
23
Romania ROU3:30:02 1Tencariu Florin1:14:50 (46)1:14:50 (46)
2Kuszalik Jozsef1:12:47 (40)2:27:37 (47)
3Grecu Horatiu Cristian1:02:25 (30)3:30:02 (40)
  Belgium 2 BEL3:30:22 1Oeyen Jan1:05:56 (37)1:05:56 (37)
2Sillien Vincent1:13:41 (42)2:19:37 (41)
3Michaeli Pascal1:10:45 (39)3:30:22 (41)
24
Slovenia SLO3:43:03 1Lebar Daniel1:06:02 (38)1:06:02 (38)
2Cvelbar Uroš1:20:29 (46)2:26:31 (45)
3Kotnik Luka1:16:32 (41)3:43:03 (42)
25
Ireland IRL3:43:25 1Pinker Marcus59:39 (22)59:39 (22)
2Creedon Brian1:26:59 (48)2:26:38 (46)
3Wilson Steve1:16:47 (42)3:43:25 (43)
26
Japan JPN3:48:45 1Sekoguchi Hiroshi1:09:45 (45)1:09:45 (45)
2Ota Akihiro1:16:45 (44)2:26:30 (44)
3Enomoto Kazuhiro1:22:15 (44)3:48:45 (44)
27
Croatia CRO3:51:44 1Korper Kristian1:25:05 (49)1:25:05 (49)
2Jeras Marko1:26:25 (47)2:51:30 (48)
3Salopek Tihomir1:00:14 (23)3:51:44 (45)
  HUN-HUN-CRO ___3:54:38 1Vajda Kolos1:01:32 (30)1:01:32 (30)
2Novai György1:07:02 (34)2:08:34 (32)
3Svracic Goran1:46:04 (47)3:54:38 (46)
  CAN-USA-USA ___4:06:59 1Smith Mike1:08:03 (43)1:08:03 (43)
2Moe Eirik W1:15:29 (43)2:23:32 (42)
3Bone Nicholas1:43:27 (46)4:06:59 (47)
  Australia 2 AUSdsq 1Walter Rob1:05:33 (34)1:05:33 (34)
2Hill Shayne1:04:50 (31)2:10:23 (33)
3Asker Johndsqdsq
  Israel ISRdsq 1Naftali Matan1:24:29 (48)1:24:29 (48)
2Knann Shaked1:36:59 (50)3:01:28 (49)
3Peleg Omerdsqdsq
  SLO-ISR ___dsq 1Zanoskar Markodsqdsq
2Shomrony Ido1:32:29 (49)dsq