JWOC classic
DEN, Velling Snabergård, 1995-07-11

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 7.8 km 13 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Grøndahl Christina DENDenmark 1:00:24 7:45
2
Čechova Lenka CZECzech Republic 1:01:51 7:56
3
Mikšova Katerina CZECzech Republic 1:02:37 8:02
4
Fey Enikö ROURomania 1:03:18 8:07
5
Kozlowska Ewa POLPoland 1:03:49 8:11
6
Björk Annika SWESweden 1:03:52 8:11
7
Myrvold Ragnhild NORNorway 1:04:13 8:14
8
Haapakoski Paula FINFinland 1:04:29 8:16
9
Pracna Katerina CZECzech Republic 1:04:55 8:19
10
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 1:05:34 8:24
11
Wegmüller Sara SUISwitzerland 1:05:42 8:25
12
Lubinszki Maria HUNHungary 1:05:55 8:27
13
Heiskanen Hanna FINFinland 1:06:05 8:28
14
Jukkola Tiina FINFinland 1:06:26 8:31
15
Zhukova Irina RUSRussia 1:07:12 8:37
16
Ticha Katerina CZECzech Republic 1:08:11 8:44
17
Dahlin Maria SWESweden 1:08:13 8:45
18
Widler Susi SUISwitzerland 1:08:42 8:48
19
Rakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 1:08:55 8:50
20
Bredland Karoline NORNorway 1:09:09 8:52
21
Wehrli Susanne SUISwitzerland 1:09:14 8:53
22
Buckley Kim GBRGreat Britain 1:09:35 8:55
23
Gilgien Sabine SUISwitzerland 1:09:39 8:56
24
Backåkers Kristin SWESweden 1:09:48 8:57
25
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 1:09:54 8:58
26
Vesalainen Satu FINFinland 1:09:59 8:58
27
Bluett Tracy AUSAustralia 1:10:05 8:59
28
Mattsson Susanna FINFinland 1:10:07 8:59
29
Heikkilä Anu FINFinland 1:10:12 9:00
30
Smith Jo GBRGreat Britain 1:10:16 9:01
31
Skedsmo Karin NORNorway 1:10:27 9:02
32
Navratilova Iva CZECzech Republic 1:10:49 9:05
33
Husen Pernille DENDenmark 1:10:54 9:05
34
Eriksen Mone NORNorway 1:11:25 9:09
35
Schaffner Monika SUISwitzerland 1:11:26 9:09
36
Morozova Yulia RUSRussia 1:11:47 9:12
37
Schulthess Barbara SUISwitzerland 1:11:56 9:13
38
Troi Verena ITAItaly 1:12:17 9:16
39
Kuznetsova Elizaveta RUSRussia 1:12:26 9:17
40
Axelsson Helena SWESweden 1:12:35 9:18
40
Volkova Irina RUSRussia 1:12:35 9:18
42
Gordos Monika HUNHungary 1:12:36 9:18
43
Zhukova Marina RUSRussia 1:12:38 9:19
44
Allison Jo AUSAustralia 1:12:46 9:20
45
Fauner Renate ITAItaly 1:12:50 9:20
46
Kärger Luise GERGermany 1:13:08 9:23
47
Bigum Merete DENDenmark 1:13:23 9:24
48
Bumann Katja GERGermany 1:13:32 9:26
49
Jabłońska Aneta POLPoland 1:13:41 9:27
50
Laszczkowska Anna POLPoland 1:13:42 9:27
51
Danielsson Anna SWESweden 1:13:49 9:28
52
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 1:14:32 9:33
53
Stankiewicz Małgorzata POLPoland 1:14:33 9:33
54
Leomant Valérie FRAFrance 1:15:11 9:38
55
Weeds Abi GBRGreat Britain 1:15:24 9:40
56
Dahlstedt Emma SWESweden 1:15:44 9:43
57
Trewin Cassie AUSAustralia 1:15:50 9:43
58
Gardonyi Réka HUNHungary 1:15:59 9:44
59
Jacobsen Charlotte DENDenmark 1:16:37 9:49
60
Zielony Małgorzata POLPoland 1:16:56 9:52
61
Guelfo Cécile FRAFrance 1:17:12 9:54
62
Lozinskaia Svetlana RUSRussia 1:18:20 10:03
63
Kesztyüs Szilvia HUNHungary 1:18:24 10:03
64
Høilund Randi NORNorway 1:18:58 10:07
65
Mārdega Ieva LATLatvia 1:19:43 10:13
66
Foreman Eleanor GBRGreat Britain 1:19:46 10:14
67
Rottensteiner Sabine ITAItaly 1:19:48 10:14
68
Durčova Alena SVKSlovakia 1:19:55 10:15
69
Malaiškaitė Aistė LTULithuania 1:20:10 10:17
70
Madalik Edith ESTEstonia 1:20:18 10:18
71
Jones Allison AUSAustralia 1:20:26 10:19
72
Gall Enikö ROURomania 1:21:00 10:23
73
Kivikas Kaari ESTEstonia 1:21:10 10:24
74
Hartinger Ulrike AUTAustria 1:21:20 10:26
75
Lesko Kerrie AUSAustralia 1:21:24 10:26
76
Hausner Helene DENDenmark 1:21:46 10:29
77
Vassil Kristi ESTEstonia 1:22:04 10:31
78
Ashton Christine GBRGreat Britain 1:22:22 10:34
79
Andreinska Ivelina BULBulgaria 1:24:01 10:46
80
Hoksrud Aasne Fenne NORNorway 1:24:02 10:46
81
Kelly Corinna AUSAustralia 1:24:29 10:50
82
Pikšena Ieva LATLatvia 1:26:12 11:03
83
Kolesnik Natalia UKRUkraine 1:27:07 11:10
84
Williams Claire GBRGreat Britain 1:27:25 11:12
85
Ploug Mette DENDenmark 1:27:27 11:13
86
Patejko Kinga POLPoland 1:27:28 11:13
87
Rinaldi Sabrina ITAItaly 1:28:23 11:20
88
Conrad Brit GERGermany 1:29:49 11:31
89
Clissen Valerie BELBelgium 1:29:53 11:31
90
Kuprianova Iryna UKRUkraine 1:31:48 11:46
91
Kobayashi Rumiko JPNJapan 1:40:25 12:52
92
Zwikker Olga NEDNetherlands 1:40:31 12:53
93
Schutjes Elisabeth BELBelgium 1:40:59 12:57
94
Sesek Manja SLOSlovenia 1:41:09 12:58
95
Popovich Yana UKRUkraine 1:41:32 13:01
96
Hennes Gisela BELBelgium 1:49:58 14:06
97
Shimizu Yuko JPNJapan 1:52:43 14:27
98
Geers Sanna NEDNetherlands 1:58:07 15:09
99
Pogorevc Katja SLOSlovenia 1:59:07 15:16
100
Niwa Michiko JPNJapan 2:12:55 17:02
  Pundure Mārīte LATLatvia dsq  

Zwischenzeit