auswählen Summe 1 Tag 2 Tag 3 Tag 4 Tag 5 Tag
Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linkevičiūtė Aistė | LTU | Vėtra OK, Telšiai | 14:29 |
2 |
Savchenko Ana | RUS | Khoroshovo, Moskow | 15:41 |
3 |
Molokina Irina | RUS | Khoroshovo, Moskow | 16:35 |
4 |
Felkauskaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 16:41 |
5 |
Liakhova Yana | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 18:42 |
6 |
Petrulaitytė Sandra | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | 19:59 |
7 |
Kozlova Ana | RUS | DYSS 35, Moskow | 20:01 |
8 |
Laure Agnese | LAT | Kapa, Carnikava | 20:14 |
9 |
Goriatcheva Julia | RUS | Khoroshovo, Moskow | 20:32 |
10 |
Baltriukaitė Ieva | LTU | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | 20:33 |
11 |
Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė | LTU | Takas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 21:22 |
12 |
Konovalova Ana | RUS | DYSS 35, Moskow | 21:46 |
13 |
Brūvele Liene | LAT | Azimuts, Smiltene | 22:35 |
14 |
Šumakova Irutė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 23:12 |
15 |
Tolcheeva Ina | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 24:09 |
16 |
Lushchinskaia Daria | RUS | Khoroshovo, Moskow | 24:19 |
17 |
Lazauskaitė Ernesta | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 24:25 |
18 |
Kriukova Regina | LAT | Azimut, Ventspils | 24:47 |
19 |
Brālīte Elīna | LAT | Selijas Mežs, Jekabpils | 25:17 |
20 |
Martusevičiūtė Edita | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 26:02 |
21 |
Maskoliūnaitė Vaida | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 26:44 |
22 |
Naruševičiūtė Jolanta | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 27:37 |
23 |
Šarafudinova Simona | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 28:13 |
24 |
Kručkauskaitė Agnė | LTU | Sarma, Vilnius | 28:18 |
25 |
Jauneikaitė Vaida | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 28:34 |
26 |
Zvanoraitė Asta | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 29:17 |
27 |
Jakubauskaitė Eglė | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 32:23 |
28 |
Bankauskaitė Agnė | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | 33:57 |
29 |
Urbytė Rūta | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 34:13 |
30 |
Kunickaitė Viktorija | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 34:18 |
31 |
Triponaitė Indrė | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 37:42 |
32 |
Vaičiūnaitė Lina | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 38:42 |
33 |
Krūminia Laima | LAT | Alnis, Jelgava | 42:47 |
34 |
Lukoševičiūtė Raminta | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 51:21 |
35 |
Janulevičiūtė Aušra | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:05:44 |