Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | Qualifikation | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rostrup Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 23:31 | M2 | 24:05 ( 4) | 4:42 |
2 |
Gunnarsson Rikard | SWE | Sweden | 23:33 | M2 | 23:29 ( 1) | 4:42 |
2 |
Öberg Per | SWE | Sweden | 23:33 | M2 | 23:50 ( 3) | 4:42 |
4 |
Pilblad Jonas | SWE | Sweden | 23:53 | M1 | 23:24 ( 2) | 4:46 |
5 |
Bobach Claus | DEN | Denmark | 24:04 | M3 | 25:34 (16) | 4:48 |
6 |
Klauser Hubert | SUI | Switzerland | 24:29 | M3 | 24:25 ( 4) | 4:53 |
7 |
Leppävuori Ilkka | FIN | Finland | 24:39 | M3 | 24:25 ( 4) | 4:55 |
8 |
Gould Sigmund | GBR | Great Britain | 24:45 | M2 | 25:07 ( 8) | 4:57 |
9 |
De Haas Troy | AUS | Australia | 24:46 | M1 | 24:22 ( 5) | 4:57 |
10 |
Hämälistö Sami | FIN | Finland | 24:55 | M1 | 25:45 ( 8) | 4:59 |
11 |
Lučan Vladimir | CZE | Czech Republic | 25:01 | M3 | 24:35 ( 6) | 5:00 |
12 |
Omdal Hans Gunnar | NOR | Norway | 25:07 | M2 | 25:07 ( 8) | 5:01 |
12 |
Bentz Felix | SUI | Switzerland | 25:07 | M2 | 24:17 ( 5) | 5:01 |
12 |
Feldmann Robert | SUI | Switzerland | 25:07 | M1 | 27:00 (15) | 5:01 |
15 |
Squire Anthony | GBR | Great Britain | 25:10 | M3 | 25:40 (18) | 5:02 |
16 |
Davidik Marian | SVK | Slovakia | 25:11 | M2 | 26:20 (20) | 5:02 |
17 |
Čech Radovan | CZE | Czech Republic | 25:14 | M2 | 25:32 (12) | 5:02 |
18 |
Caluori Corsin | SUI | Switzerland | 25:17 | M1 | 24:17 ( 4) | 5:03 |
19 |
Shtelmakh Maksym | UKR | Ukraine | 25:24 | M2 | 24:23 ( 6) | 5:04 |
20 |
Salmenoja Samuli | FIN | Finland | 25:27 | M2 | 25:47 (15) | 5:05 |
21 |
Nordberg Anders | NOR | Norway | 25:36 | M3 | 24:24 ( 3) | 5:07 |
22 |
Gavrilov Evgeni | RUS | Russia | 25:38 | M1 | 27:03 (19) | 5:07 |
23 |
Shcherbakov Alexandr | RUS | Russia | 25:46 | M2 | 25:26 (10) | 5:09 |
24 |
Horaček Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 25:48 | M2 | 26:06 (18) | 5:09 |
25 |
Skrove Martin | NOR | Norway | 25:49 | M1 | 27:00 (15) | 5:09 |
26 |
Jørgensen Henrik | DEN | Denmark | 26:02 | M2 | 23:43 ( 2) | 5:12 |
27 |
Leumann André | SUI | Switzerland | 26:06 | M3 | 24:52 ( 7) | 5:13 |
28 |
Tichaček Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 26:08 | M2 | 25:44 (14) | 5:13 |
29 |
Ainsoo Dag | EST | Estonia | 26:10 | M2 | 25:51 (16) | 5:14 |
30 |
Modig Johan | SWE | Sweden | 26:12 | M3 | 25:11 (13) | 5:14 |
31 |
Troeng Mats | SWE | Sweden | 26:14 | M3 | 23:59 ( 2) | 5:14 |
32 |
Kullman Marcus | SWE | Sweden | 26:26 | M1 | 23:57 ( 3) | 5:17 |
33 |
Horst Ingo | GER | Germany | 26:33 | M3 | 25:07 (12) | 5:18 |
34 |
Stachowiak Maciej | POL | Poland | 26:35 | M1 | 24:23 ( 6) | 5:19 |
35 |
Aamand Nils Albert | NOR | Norway | 26:37 | M1 | 26:22 (12) | 5:19 |
36 |
Pasquasy Fabien | BEL | Belgium | 26:41 | M3 | 25:20 (14) | 5:20 |
37 |
Munck Martin | DEN | Denmark | 26:55 | M3 | 25:42 (20) | 5:23 |
38 |
Libant František | SVK | Slovakia | 27:02 | M3 | 24:55 ( 9) | 5:24 |
39 |
Serini Antonio | ITA | Italy | 27:25 | M3 | 25:32 (15) | 5:29 |
40 |
Prinda Lukaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 27:35 | M1 | 24:37 ( 7) | 5:31 |
41 |
Jenkins David | GBR | Great Britain | 27:49 | M2 | 24:35 ( 7) | 5:33 |
42 |
Rudzitis Rolands | LAT | Latvia | 28:03 | M3 | 25:39 (17) | 5:36 |
43 |
Mateju Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 28:10 | M3 | 23:57 ( 1) | 5:38 |
44 |
Alexandrov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 28:18 | M2 | 25:31 (11) | 5:39 |
45 |
Kärner Olle | EST | Estonia | 28:22 | M1 | 25:52 (10) | 5:40 |
46 |
Patraš Igor | SVK | Slovakia | 28:28 | M3 | 24:52 ( 7) | 5:41 |
47 |
Ranonis Gediminas | LTU | Lithuania | 28:36 | M1 | 25:53 (11) | 5:43 |
48 |
Bloch Claus Hallingdal | DEN | Denmark | 28:42 | M2 | 25:38 (13) | 5:44 |
49 |
Rattray Ben | AUS | Australia | 28:50 | M1 | 27:08 (20) | 5:46 |
50 |
Suppi Timo | EST | Estonia | 28:54 | M3 | 24:55 ( 9) | 5:46 |
51 |
Nõmm Marek | EST | Estonia | 29:13 | M2 | 26:22 (21) | 5:50 |
52 |
Olaru Maricel | ROU | Romania | 29:45 | M2 | 26:04 (17) | 5:57 |
53 |
Kolasiński Łukasz | POL | Poland | 29:56 | M3 | 24:57 (11) | 5:59 |
54 |
Tas David | HUN | Hungary | 30:13 | M1 | 27:00 (15) | 6:02 |
55 |
Buselli Francesco | ITA | Italy | 30:48 | M2 | 26:14 (19) | 6:09 |
56 |
Hammer Juraj | SVK | Slovakia | 32:26 | M1 | 26:42 (14) | 6:29 |
57 |
Gavrilenko Vitali | UKR | Ukraine | 32:40 | M1 | 26:38 (13) | 6:32 |
58 |
Dittmann Robert | GER | Germany | 36:04 | M1 | 27:02 (18) | 7:12 |
Lakanen Jonne | FIN | Finland | dsq | M1 | 22:48 ( 1) | ||
Salmelin Jarno | FIN | Finland | dsq | M3 | 25:40 (18) | ||
Dubinin Mikhail | RUS | Russia | dsq | M1 | 25:45 ( 8) |