Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Telšiai, 1997-06-22

Ergebnisse

Klasse V14

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Telšių SM, Telšiai LTU1:20:59 1Antanavičius Kęstutis25:47 (  3)25:47 (  3)
2Buožys Egidijus22:42 (  1)48:29 (  1)
3Petrulis Vitalijus32:30 (  6)1:20:59 (  1)
2
Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTU1:24:49 1Gaidelis Miglius24:51 (  1)24:51 (  1)
2Rubyzov Sergej30:39 (  5)55:30 (  2)
3Bikulč Artūras29:19 (  3)1:24:49 (  2)
3
Alytaus SM, Alytus LTU1:32:36 1Šimanskas Andrius38:11 (11)38:11 (11)
2Streikus Tomas27:09 (  2)1:05:20 (  4)
3Stulgys Donatas27:16 (  1)1:32:36 (  3)
4
Vilniaus SM, Vilnius LTU1:35:51 1Jačiauskas Tadas29:12 (  5)29:12 (  5)
2Kuzmickas Vainius38:41 (  8)1:07:53 (  7)
3Sadeckas Domas27:58 (  2)1:35:51 (  4)
5
Prienų SM, Prienai LTU1:36:54 1Tamošiūnas Gytis29:59 (  6)29:59 (  6)
2Kamarūnas Vytautas35:49 (  7)1:05:48 (  5)
3Digimas Saulius31:06 (  5)1:36:54 (  5)
6
Kauno OSM, Kaunas LTU1:36:58 1Valatka Donatas34:49 (  7)34:49 (  7)
2Drūlia Mantas28:57 (  4)1:03:46 (  3)
3Samsanavičius Tadas33:12 (  7)1:36:58 (  6)
7
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys LTU1:43:39 1Talačka Justinas37:57 (10)37:57 (10)
2Banys Robertas27:52 (  3)1:05:49 (  6)
3Virbalas Arūnas37:50 (  9)1:43:39 (  7)
8
Vilniaus SM 2, Vilnius LTU2:00:41 1Pogorelovas Ruslanas45:10 (13)45:10 (13)
2Pobedinskas Tomas40:54 (10)1:26:04 (11)
3Poberžinas Rokas34:37 (  8)2:00:41 (  8)
9
Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda LTU2:00:48 1Ubartas Egidijus28:33 (  4)28:33 (  4)
2Vasilkov Ivanas40:09 (  9)1:08:42 (  8)
3Pabrėža Ramūnas52:06 (11)2:00:48 (  9)
10
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU2:01:53 1Astrauskas Marius36:32 (  9)36:32 (  9)
2Liubinskas Justinas33:03 (  6)1:09:35 (  9)
3Pasternackis Mindaugas52:18 (12)2:01:53 (10)
11
Plungės SM, Plungė LTU2:03:37 1Kudriavcevas Paulius24:57 (  2)24:57 (  2)
2Lukauskas Mindaugas53:09 (12)1:18:06 (10)
3Anusevičius Valdas45:31 (10)2:03:37 (11)
12
Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas LTU2:31:33 1Kraučenkovas Mantas36:23 (  8)36:23 (  8)
2Genys Karolis1:24:31 (13)2:00:54 (13)
3Kliukas Tomas30:39 (  4)2:31:33 (12)
13
Molėtų UVKC, Molėtai LTU2:55:29 1Laurinavičius Arvydas44:34 (12)44:34 (12)
2Matijošius Tomas48:06 (11)1:32:40 (12)
3Steniukynas Tomas1:22:49 (13)2:55:29 (13)