auswählen 1 Tag 2 Tag
Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W20 | Chizhikova Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 45:13 | 5:19 |
2 | W20 | Eliasson Lena | SWE | Sweden | 45:24 | 5:20 |
3 | W20 | Vanhalakka Kirsi | FIN | Finland | 46:11 | 5:26 |
4 | W20 | Bergkvist Maria | SWE | Sweden | 48:39 | 5:43 |
5 | W20 | Fershalova Yana | RUS | Russia | 50:03 | 5:53 |
6 | W20 | Mehtala Katri | FIN | Finland | 50:05 | 5:53 |
7 | W20 | Nifakina Elena | RUS | Russia | 50:17 | 5:54 |
8 | W20 | Shvetsova Svetlana | RUS | Russia | 50:50 | 5:58 |
9 | W20 | Joensuu Marttiina | FIN | Finland | 51:31 | 6:03 |
10 | W20 | Weber Øveroyen Anne | NOR | Norway | 52:03 | 6:07 |
11 | W20 | Böhmova Eva | CZE | Czech Republic | 52:46 | 6:12 |
12 | W20 | Hyvarinen Teija | FIN | Finland | 53:14 | 6:15 |
13 | W20 | Gorshkova Maria | RUS | Russia | 53:32 | 6:17 |
14 | W20 | Fritschy Martina | SUI | Switzerland | 54:46 | 6:26 |
15 | W20 | Dahlberg Kajsa | SWE | Sweden | 55:11 | 6:29 |
16 | W20 | Zlesakova Daniela | CZE | Czech Republic | 56:21 | 6:37 |
17 | W20 | Woxlin Elin | SWE | Sweden | 56:34 | 6:39 |
18 | W20 | Reenaas Kjersti | NOR | Norway | 56:48 | 6:40 |
19 | W20 | Stehnova Zuzana | CZE | Czech Republic | 57:14 | 6:44 |
20 | W20 | Raudsepp Anni | EST | Estonia | 57:22 | 6:44 |
21 | W20 | Saastamoinen Outi Maria | FIN | Finland | 57:47 | 6:47 |
22 | W20 | Eriskina Nadezhda | RUS | Russia | 58:12 | 6:50 |
23 | W20 | Mäeots Tuuli | EST | Estonia | 58:15 | 6:51 |
24 | W20 | Eklöf Emelie | SWE | Sweden | 58:27 | 6:52 |
25 | W20 | Lacigova Michaela | CZE | Czech Republic | 58:51 | 6:55 |
26 | W20 | Hamas Klara | SWE | Sweden | 58:56 | 6:56 |
27 | W20 | Kaarby Maren | NOR | Norway | 1:03:36 | 7:28 |
28 | W20 | Murer Johanna | ITA | Italy | 1:03:41 | 7:29 |
29 | W20 | Dattelova Lenka | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:03:55 | 7:31 |
30 | W20 | Jirištova Zuzana | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:04:23 | 7:34 |
31 | W20 | Wyder Manuela | SUI | Switzerland | 1:04:32 | 7:35 |
32 | W20 | Pradel Sara | ITA | Italy | 1:10:37 | 8:18 |
33 | W20 | Honegger Andrea | SUI | Switzerland | 1:11:04 | 8:21 |
34 | W20 | Valt Romina | ITA | Italy | 1:12:42 | 8:33 |
35 | W20 | Pahn Ede | EST | Estonia | 1:13:34 | 8:39 |
36 | W20 | Tröße Christiane | GER | Germany | 1:14:46 | 8:47 |
37 | W20 | Kostiuk Olga | UKR | Ukraine | 1:15:37 | 8:53 |
38 | W20 | Karjalainen Kaisa | FIN | Finland | 1:15:41 | 8:54 |
39 | W20 | Shaposhnyk Yulia | UKR | Ukraine | 1:20:51 | 9:30 |
40 | W20 | Ondrejkova Lenka | SVK | Slovakia | 1:22:42 | 9:43 |
41 | W20 | Mykytyuk Kvitoslava | UKR | Ukraine | 1:32:41 | 10:54 |
42 | W20 | Nazarova Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 1:33:32 | 11:00 |