World cup, event 2 long
BEL, Chiny, 2002-06-03

Ergebnisse

Klasse HA

Strecke 15.5 km 32 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 1:24:10 5:24
2
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:25:19 5:29
3
Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway 1:26:22 5:33
4
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 1:26:33 5:34
5
Löwegren Fredrik SWESweden 1:26:34 5:34
6
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 1:26:36 5:34
7
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 1:27:09 5:36
8
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 1:27:35 5:38
9
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 1:27:47 5:38
10
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 1:27:53 5:39
11
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 1:28:24 5:41
12
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 1:28:25 5:41
13
Rostrup Jørgen NORNorway 1:28:27 5:41
14
Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 1:29:20 5:44
15
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 1:29:28 5:45
16
Salmi Janne FINFinland 1:29:32 5:45
17
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 1:29:38 5:46
18
Petersson Håkan SWESweden 1:30:25 5:49
19
Quayle Tom AUSAustralia 1:30:26 5:49
20
Andersson Tobias SWESweden 1:30:30 5:49
21
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 1:30:52 5:50
22
Nielsen Troels DENDenmark 1:31:20 5:52
23
Walter Rob AUSAustralia 1:31:24 5:52
24
Bluett Grant AUSAustralia 1:31:50 5:54
25
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 1:32:15 5:56
26
Näsman Johan SWESweden 1:32:58 5:58
27
Asp Thomas SWESweden 1:33:02 5:59
28
Sandvik Tore NORNorway 1:33:03 5:59
29
Haldin Mats FINFinland 1:33:20 6:00
30
Niggli Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:33:24 6:00
31
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 1:33:38 6:01
32
Berg Thormod NORNorway 1:33:45 6:01
33
Lučan Vladimir CZECzech Republic 1:33:49 6:02
34
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 1:34:01 6:02
35
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 1:34:26 6:04
36
Pasquasy Fabien BELBelgium 1:34:55 6:06
37
Tichaček Radek CZECzech Republic 1:35:47 6:09
38
Čech Radovan CZECzech Republic 1:36:08 6:11
39
Karlsson Mattias Vagnis SWESweden 1:36:31 6:12
40
Gilgien Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:36:44 6:13
41
Detkov Sergei RUSRussia 1:36:53 6:14
42
Renard Damien FRAFrance 1:37:29 6:16
43
Rokkjær René DENDenmark 1:38:01 6:18
44
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 1:38:47 6:21
45
Libant František SVKSlovakia 1:39:25 6:23
46
Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 1:40:10 6:26
47
Banach Robert POLPoland 1:41:41 6:32
48
Klimov Igor RUSRussia 1:43:11 6:38
49
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 1:43:47 6:40
  Huovila Jarkko FINFinland dsq