EOC middle qualification
HUN, Sümeg, 2002-09-25

Ergebnisse

Klasse M2

Strecke 3.6 km 8 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 17:51 4:57
2
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 17:53 4:58
3
Petersson Håkan SWESweden 18:12 5:03
3
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 18:12 5:03
5
Woźniak Sławomir POLPoland 18:19 5:05
6
Lund Mikkel DENDenmark 18:20 5:05
7
Salopek Tihomir CROCroatia 18:22 5:06
8
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 18:25 5:06
9
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 18:27 5:07
10
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 18:28 5:07
11
De Haas Troy AUSAustralia 18:29 5:08
12
Kristiansen Øystein NORNorway 18:32 5:08
13
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 18:39 5:10
14
Pasquasy Fabien BELBelgium 18:41 5:11
15
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 18:43 5:11
16
Schnyder Donatus SUISwitzerland 19:01 5:16
17
Lévai Ferenc HUNHungary 19:03 5:17
18
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 19:10 5:19
19
Barrable Nick GBRGreat Britain 19:12 5:20
20
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 19:14 5:20
21
Pospišil Vit SVKSlovakia 19:16 5:21
22
Dittmann Robert GERGermany 19:26 5:23
23
Sørensen Michael DENDenmark 19:28 5:24
24
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 19:36 5:26
25
Zhuravlev Andrei BLRBelarus 19:37 5:26
26
Gavrilov Evgeni RUSRussia 19:44 5:28
27
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 20:14 5:37
28
Pasión Rodriguez Pedro ESPSpain 20:15 5:37
29
Brickhill Jones David AUSAustralia 20:32 5:42
29
Bourrin Jean Baptiste FRAFrance 20:32 5:42
31
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 20:38 5:43
32
Wallner Jozef SVKSlovakia 20:47 5:46
33
Sakarov Milko BULBulgaria 20:57 5:49
34
Švihovsky Jaromir CZECzech Republic 21:09 5:52
35
Fischer Axel GERGermany 21:19 5:55
36
Griff Daniel ISRIsrael 21:27 5:57
37
Ivanov Plamen BULBulgaria 21:44 6:02
38
Waldhäusl Wolfgang AUTAustria 22:45 6:19
39
Reader Syd USAUnited States 22:46 6:19
40
Ločmelis Artis LATLatvia 22:47 6:19
41
Freitas Sidónio PORPortugal 23:35 6:33
42
Kaniški Tomislav CROCroatia 23:42 6:35
43
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 23:53 6:38
44
Gavrilenko Vitali UKRUkraine 25:05 6:58
45
Negrello Manuel ITAItaly 25:49 7:10
46
Barry Alan IRLIreland 29:34 8:12
47
Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia 31:50 8:50
48
Avramovic Dejan YUGYugoslavia 37:22 10:22
  Motoki Satoru JPNJapan dsq