auswählen Summe 1 Tag 2 Tag 3 Tag 4 Tag 5 Tag
Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H12A | Lazdauskas Karolis | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 15:43 | 6:28 |
2 | H12A | Grabauskas Edgaras | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 17:41 | 7:17 |
3 | H12A | Chernishov Sergei | RUS | Kaliningrad | 18:04 | 7:27 |
4 | H12A | Daukšys Egidijus | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 18:13 | 7:30 |
5 | H12A | Gerulis Šarūnas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 18:31 | 7:38 |
6 | H12A | Cibas Domantas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 18:42 | 7:42 |
7 | H12A | Pernerauskas Marius | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 20:37 | 8:30 |
8 | D12A | Jaugėlaitė Ona | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 20:39 | 8:30 |
9 | H12A | Ūsas Linas | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | 21:37 | 8:54 |
10 | H12A | Stankevičius Vilius | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 22:49 | 9:24 |
11 | D12A | Dambrauskaitė Eglė | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 23:01 | 9:29 |
12 | H12A | Jurgaitis Ignas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 23:07 | 9:31 |
13 | H12A | Valiukevičius Rapolas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 23:42 | 9:46 |
14 | D12A | Ambrazaitė Vesta | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 24:05 | 9:55 |
15 | D12A | Ražaitytė Minija | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 24:27 | 10:04 |
16 | H12A | Skučas Audrius | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 24:40 | 10:10 |
17 | D12A | Miliauskaitė Aistė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 25:04 | 10:20 |
18 | H12A | Pivoriūnas Lukas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 26:28 | 10:54 |
19 | D12A | Keinaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 26:47 | 11:02 |
20 | D12A | Talačkaitė Gintarė | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 27:45 | 11:26 |
21 | H12A | Stankevičius Julius | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 28:06 | 11:35 |
22 | D12A | Kutkaitė Aušrinė | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 28:35 | 11:47 |
23 | D12A | Šidlauskytė Laisvūnė | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 30:42 | 12:39 |
24 | D12A | Mockutė Reda | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 32:30 | 13:24 |
25 | D12A | Zubavičiūtė Simona | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 32:59 | 13:36 |
26 | D12A | Nemeikšytė Rūta | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 33:39 | 13:52 |
27 | D12A | Kniečiūnaitė Greta | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 34:44 | 14:19 |
28 | H12A | Armalis Mantas | SWE | SoIk Hellas | 36:47 | 15:10 |
29 | D12A | Jašinskaitė Ineta | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 41:16 | 17:01 |
30 | D12A | Goštautaitė Miglė | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 42:27 | 17:30 |
31 | H12A | Strumskis Simonas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 55:43 | 22:58 |
32 | D12A | Averjanovaitė Milda | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:06:08 | 27:16 |
33 | D12A | Barkauskaitė Ingrida | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:07:04 | 27:39 |