JWOC relay
EST, Rosma, 2003-07-12

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 1, 3 Etappen 5.5 km 15 KP; 2 Etappen 3.8 km 10 KP

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Finland 2 FIN1:41:55 1Väli Klemelä Annamaria39:34 (  7)39:34 (  7)
2Wennman Heini25:17 (  2)1:04:51 (  2)
3Tarvonen Silja37:04 (  1)1:41:55 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE1:42:12 1Lampinen Anna39:29 (  6)39:29 (  6)
2Karlsson Sofia25:26 (  3)1:04:55 (  3)
3Jansson Helena37:17 (  2)1:42:12 (  2)
3
Norway NOR1:42:15 1Grande Østby Marte39:35 (  8)39:35 (  8)
2Bjerkreim Nilsen Betty Ann25:08 (  1)1:04:43 (  1)
3Hagman Line37:32 (  3)1:42:15 (  3)
4
Czech Republic CZE1:42:34 1Przyczkova Michaela38:29 (  3)38:29 (  3)
2Rufferova Iva26:26 (  6)1:04:55 (  3)
3Dočkalova Martina37:39 (  4)1:42:34 (  4)
5
Estonia EST1:44:36 1Rihma Annika39:07 (  4)39:07 (  4)
2Klade Piret25:58 (  5)1:05:05 (  5)
3Saue Eveli39:31 (  8)1:44:36 (  5)
6
Lithuania LTU1:44:58 1Rūkaitė Jūratė39:24 (  5)39:24 (  5)
2Valaitė Indrė26:48 (  7)1:06:12 (  7)
3Grigaitė Evelina38:46 (  5)1:44:58 (  6)
7
Switzerland SUI1:45:15 1Stalder Seline38:15 (  1)38:15 (  1)
2Haefeli Yvonne28:04 (11)1:06:19 (  8)
3Fritschy Martina38:56 (  6)1:45:15 (  7)
  Finland FIN1:46:57 1Hokka Laura41:23 (12)41:23 (12)
2Satri Pinja25:46 (  4)1:07:09 (  9)
3Fincke Anni Maija39:48 (11)1:46:57 (  8)
  Sweden 2 SWE1:47:33 1A Skantze Elin38:22 (  2)38:22 (  2)
2Deckner Fanny27:43 (10)1:06:05 (  6)
3Andersson Marie41:28 (15)1:47:33 (  9)
8
Russia RUS1:47:44 1Korzhova Natalia41:24 (13)41:24 (13)
2Ovsiannikova Galina26:52 (  8)1:08:16 (10)
3Zakharova Natalia39:28 (  7)1:47:44 (10)
9
Great Britain GBR1:51:05 1Berrow Fiona42:36 (21)42:36 (21)
2Gardner Heather28:57 (17)1:11:33 (16)
3Mackenzie Mhairi39:32 (  9)1:51:05 (11)
10
Bulgaria BUL1:52:14 1Shandurkova Iliana42:30 (19)42:30 (19)
2Malcheva Teodora28:23 (12)1:10:53 (12)
3Grigorova Antoniya41:21 (14)1:52:14 (12)
11
Australia AUS1:52:18 1Elson Grace42:25 (18)42:25 (18)
2Radford Zoe29:34 (20)1:11:59 (19)
3Allston Hanny40:19 (12)1:52:18 (13)
12
Denmark DEN1:52:36 1Johannsen Gry42:33 (20)42:33 (20)
2Knudsen Karina Boen28:32 (13)1:11:05 (14)
3Linde Ane41:31 (16)1:52:36 (14)
  Switzerland 2 SUI1:53:51 1Cerny Noemi41:54 (14)41:54 (14)
2Schmutz Monika29:48 (22)1:11:42 (18)
3Brodmann Ines42:09 (18)1:53:51 (15)
  Russia 2 RUS1:53:54 1Liakhova Yana42:19 (16)42:19 (16)
2Kiseleva Ekaterina28:40 (16)1:10:59 (13)
3Shibanova Olga42:55 (20)1:53:54 (16)
13
Ukraine UKR1:55:31 1Vykhor Kateryna40:38 (  9)40:38 (  9)
2Ivanenko Yulia32:19 (29)1:12:57 (21)
3Volynska Nadiya42:34 (19)1:55:31 (17)
14
Poland POL1:55:36 1Kosińska Dorota42:06 (15)42:06 (15)
2Kraj Anna32:31 (30)1:14:37 (24)
3Koslacz Julia40:59 (13)1:55:36 (18)
15
Latvia LAT1:55:46 1Ansaberga Ieva47:26 (30)47:26 (30)
2Ārniece Līga28:33 (14)1:15:59 (28)
3Bērziņa Una39:47 (10)1:55:46 (19)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE1:56:09 1Brožkova Radka41:06 (11)41:06 (11)
2Dokoupilova Radka29:43 (21)1:10:49 (11)
3Kovarova Kristyna45:20 (23)1:56:09 (20)
16
France 2 FRA1:56:15 1Goffre Anais42:40 (23)42:40 (23)
2D Harreville Mélanie28:35 (15)1:11:15 (15)
3Chataing Amélie45:00 (22)1:56:15 (21)
  Lithuania 2 LTU1:56:18 1Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė45:16 (28)45:16 (28)
2Masevičiūtė Kristina29:21 (19)1:14:37 (24)
3Martusevičiūtė Edita41:41 (17)1:56:18 (22)
17
Hungary HUN1:58:44 1Domjan Zsuzsanna43:32 (27)43:32 (27)
2Zsigmond Szava31:09 (26)1:14:41 (26)
3Fekete Zsuzsa44:03 (21)1:58:44 (23)
  Estonia 2 EST1:59:02 1Johanson Liis43:24 (26)43:24 (26)
2Uiboupin Kadri29:11 (18)1:12:35 (20)
3Rooni Kati46:27 (25)1:59:02 (24)
  Great Britain 2 GBR2:00:30 1Daniel Laura42:46 (24)42:46 (24)
2Gardner Helen31:35 (27)1:14:21 (23)
3O Neil Alison46:09 (24)2:00:30 (25)
  Norway 2 NOR2:01:15 1Weber Øveroyen Anne45:35 (29)45:35 (29)
2Flatekval Jorid27:25 (  9)1:13:00 (22)
3Weltzien Ingunn Hultgreen48:15 (27)2:01:15 (26)
18
Germany GER2:03:59 1Reischuk Rebecca42:38 (22)42:38 (22)
2Kretzschmar Anne33:12 (31)1:15:50 (27)
3Kaufmann Elisa48:09 (26)2:03:59 (27)
19
Austria AUT2:04:50 1Polzer Ursula40:42 (10)40:42 (10)
2Leonhardt Karin30:57 (25)1:11:39 (17)
3Schuh Jasmin53:11 (32)2:04:50 (28)
  Australia 2 AUS2:12:54 1Neve Mace49:23 (34)49:23 (34)
2Neve Jasmine34:12 (32)1:23:35 (32)
3Post Erin49:19 (29)2:12:54 (29)
  BEL-BEL-HUN ___2:14:49 1Parmentier Aline49:41 (35)49:41 (35)
2Crutzen Séverine36:48 (36)1:26:29 (36)
3Fekete Anikó48:20 (28)2:14:49 (30)
20
Italy ITA2:15:11 1Sbaraglia Maria Novella43:12 (25)43:12 (25)
2Casalini Monica39:44 (37)1:22:56 (31)
3Schgaguler Eva52:15 (30)2:15:11 (31)
  NZL-ESP-ITA ___2:15:18 1Paterson Claire42:23 (17)42:23 (17)
2Gil Sanchez Eva40:21 (38)1:22:44 (30)
3Poete Daniela52:34 (31)2:15:18 (32)
  France FRA2:22:49 1Bouchet Charlotte48:48 (33)48:48 (33)
2Deflandre Céline35:51 (33)1:24:39 (35)
3Vercellotti Capucine58:10 (36)2:22:49 (33)
21
Spain ESP2:27:55 1Gil de la Vega Paula55:06 (38)55:06 (38)
2Baena Albert Alba36:13 (34)1:31:19 (37)
3Samper Sanz Rosa Ana56:36 (33)2:27:55 (34)
22
Croatia CRO2:29:45 1Cuković Nikolina48:23 (31)48:23 (31)
2Stimac Linda43:36 (41)1:31:59 (38)
3Kvočić Vinka57:46 (35)2:29:45 (35)
  IRL-IRL-USA ___2:32:17 1Browne Sarah54:47 (37)54:47 (37)
2O Boyle Niamh29:50 (23)1:24:37 (34)
3Porter Corinne1:07:40 (38)2:32:17 (36)
23
United States USA2:36:55 1Saeger Hillary58:03 (40)58:03 (40)
2Brautigam Viktoria42:13 (39)1:40:16 (39)
3Smith Ashley56:39 (34)2:36:55 (37)
24
Japan JPN2:49:45 1Shimomura Kana1:03:16 (41)1:03:16 (41)
2Hotoge Shuko42:48 (40)1:46:04 (40)
3Hara Naoko1:03:41 (37)2:49:45 (38)
  Japan 2 JPN3:18:05 1Chiba Mitsue1:15:13 (42)1:15:13 (42)
2Tsukiyama Aya47:24 (42)2:02:37 (41)
3Akutsu Asami1:15:28 (39)3:18:05 (39)
  SVK-LAT-GER ___dsq 1Labašova Katarina48:28 (32)48:28 (32)
2Kuzmina Kitija30:50 (24)1:19:18 (29)
3Müller Kirstendsqdsq
  Denmark 2 DENdsq 1Jørgensen Ida Vedel52:00 (36)52:00 (36)
2Thomsen Sarah Naomi31:54 (28)1:23:54 (33)
  Hong Kong HKGdsq 1Lui Wai Lan Iris55:16 (39)55:16 (39)
2Hao Chee Laidsqdsq
3Leung Cheuk Ying1:31:26 (40)dsq
  CAN-UKR-UKR ___dsq 1Scheck Katherinedsqdsq
2Berdnikova Maria36:32 (35)dsq
3Zhygan Mariadsqdsq
  Hong Kong HKGdsq 1Chow Hang Tung1:25:12 (43)1:25:12 (43)