JWOC middle final
POL, Gdansk, 2004-07-07

Ergebnisse

Klasse WB

Strecke 4.0 km 12 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Przyczkova Michaela CZECzech Republic 30:14 W129:32 (21) 7:31
2
Linde Ane DENDenmark 31:23 W230:25 (22) 7:48
3
Brodmann Ines SUISwitzerland 32:16 W231:22 (28) 8:01
4
Stalder Seline SUISwitzerland 32:21 W329:50 (26) 8:02
5
Richert Karolina POLPoland 32:29 W329:15 (22) 8:04
6
Vercellotti Capucine FRAFrance 33:21 W130:24 (26) 8:17
7
Thomsen Sarah Naomi DENDenmark 33:47 W129:40 (22) 8:24
8
Grzelak Agnieszka POLPoland 34:12 W329:20 (23) 8:30
9
D Harreville Mélanie FRAFrance 35:05 W230:17 (21) 8:43
10
Goffre Anais FRAFrance 35:22 W329:13 (21) 8:47
11
Žemaitytė Neringa LTULithuania 35:33 W231:47 (29) 8:50
12
Paterson Claire NZLNew Zealand 35:40 W232:35 (33) 8:52
13
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 35:51 W231:21 (27) 8:55
14
Tiazhkorob Anastasia RUSRussia 36:41 W129:49 (23) 9:07
15
Manning Cerys GBRGreat Britain 36:53 W129:53 (25) 9:10
16
Sørensen Sofie DENDenmark 37:05 W231:19 (26) 9:13
17
Kokina Kristīne LATLatvia 37:14 W131:15 (30) 9:15
18
Stepanova Marina UKRUkraine 37:31 W330:35 (30) 9:19
19
Kosińska Maria POLPoland 37:33 W239:43 (41) 9:20
19
Müller Kirsten GERGermany 37:33 W131:06 (29) 9:20
21
Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine 37:42 W332:15 (35) 9:22
22
Neve Jasmine AUSAustralia 38:03 W232:15 (31) 9:27
23
Grigorova Antoniya BULBulgaria 38:16 W132:01 (32) 9:31
24
Bridge Elizabeth GBRGreat Britain 38:28 W232:12 (30) 9:34
25
Brown Felicity AUSAustralia 38:52 W133:36 (37) 9:40
26
Sa Maria Joao PORPortugal 38:56 W238:25 (40) 9:41
27
Koslacz Julia POLPoland 39:20 W129:52 (24) 9:47
28
Grenouillat Lise FRAFrance 39:21 W330:32 (29) 9:47
29
Kraemer Jitka GERGermany 39:54 W329:21 (24) 9:55
30
Vavrova Veronika SVKSlovakia 39:58 W231:18 (25) 9:56
31
Steuben Anneliese USAUnited States 40:35 W330:40 (31) 10:05
32
Post Erin AUSAustralia 40:41 W330:54 (32) 10:07
33
Bouchet Charlotte FRAFrance 40:43 W130:31 (27) 10:07
34
Hara Naoko JPNJapan 40:51 W232:29 (32) 10:09
35
Zsigmond Szava HUNHungary 41:10 W130:55 (28) 10:14
36
Galvan Tortosa Laura ESPSpain 41:19 W143:42 (40) 10:16
37
Saeger Hillary USAUnited States 41:49 W235:02 (35) 10:24
38
Crutzen Séverine BELBelgium 42:28 W338:58 (41) 10:33
39
Geypen Kim BELBelgium 42:34 W131:42 (31) 10:35
40
Martusevičiūtė Edita LTULithuania 42:38 W133:04 (35) 10:36
41
Gil de la Vega Paula ESPSpain 43:00 W133:49 (38) 10:41
42
Kraiushkina Oleksandra UKRUkraine 43:14 W132:50 (34) 10:45
43
Gadsbølle Anne Louise DENDenmark 44:50 W329:27 (25) 11:09
44
Szivak Ildikó HUNHungary 44:59 W235:05 (36) 11:11
45
Gil Sanchez Alicia ESPSpain 46:09 W240:37 (42) 11:28
46
Krischan Jutta AUTAustria 47:06 W132:14 (33) 11:42
47
Samper Sanz Rosa Ana ESPSpain 47:16 W236:58 (39) 11:45
48
Gil Sanchez Eva ESPSpain 48:36 W330:28 (28) 12:05
49
Brautigam Viktoria USAUnited States 50:38 W335:03 (38) 12:35
50
Sakar Tena CROCroatia 51:22 W236:33 (38) 12:46
51
Fleming Siobhan USAUnited States 53:39 W138:44 (39) 13:20
52
Padjen Dragana SCGSerbia and Montenegro 56:06 W337:33 (40) 13:57
53
Francés Rico Irene ESPSpain 58:35 W334:48 (37) 14:34
54
Watanabe Ritsuko JPNJapan 58:40 W255:21 (43) 14:35
55
Hashimoto Yoko JPNJapan 1:00:16 W336:36 (39) 14:59
56
Tsunoda Akiko JPNJapan 1:08:19 W144:06 (41) 16:59
57
Okada Emi JPNJapan 1:09:56 W343:23 (42) 17:23
58
Stepan Nikolina CROCroatia 1:15:43 W144:33 (42) 18:50
59
Leung Cheuk Ying HKGHong Kong 1:18:13 W150:18 (44) 19:27
60
Arai Nahomi JPNJapan 1:29:07 W145:18 (43) 22:10
  Barker Sophie AUSAustralia dsq W331:48 (34)  
  Ostrikova Evgenia RUSRussia dsq W235:35 (37)  
  Leonhardt Karin AUTAustria dsq W329:51 (27)  
  Berzinska Sona SVKSlovakia dsq W344:25 (43)  
  Uiboupin Kadri ESTEstonia dsq W233:39 (34)  
  Søderlund Line DENDenmark dsq W331:42 (33)  

Zwischenzeit