Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W | Jansson Helena | SWE | Sweden | 28:59 | 7:01 |
2 | W | Brožkova Radka | CZE | Czech Republic | 30:08 | 7:17 |
3 | W | Fincke Anni Maija | FIN | Finland | 30:30 | 7:23 |
4 | W | O Neil Alison | GBR | Great Britain | 30:42 | 7:26 |
5 | W | Flatekval Jorid | NOR | Norway | 31:24 | 7:36 |
6 | W | Cerny Noemi | SUI | Switzerland | 31:51 | 7:42 |
7 | W | Mackenzie Mhairi | GBR | Great Britain | 31:54 | 7:43 |
8 | W | Persson Anna Humlaröd | SWE | Sweden | 32:00 | 7:44 |
9 | W | A Skantze Elin | SWE | Sweden | 32:17 | 7:49 |
10 | W | Bjerkreim Nilsen Betty Ann | NOR | Norway | 32:33 | 7:52 |
11 | W | Ovsiannikova Galina | RUS | Russia | 32:35 | 7:53 |
12 | W | Allston Hanny | AUS | Australia | 32:53 | 7:57 |
13 | W | Wennman Heini | FIN | Finland | 32:56 | 7:58 |
13 | W | Iso Markku Paula | FIN | Finland | 32:56 | 7:58 |
15 | W | Lüscher Sara | SUI | Switzerland | 33:22 | 8:04 |
16 | W | Krčalova Veronika | CZE | Czech Republic | 33:26 | 8:05 |
17 | W | Johansson Emma | SWE | Sweden | 33:29 | 8:06 |
18 | W | Seeböck Anita | AUT | Austria | 33:49 | 8:11 |
19 | W | Fasting Mari | NOR | Norway | 33:50 | 8:11 |
20 | W | Panchartkova Jana | CZE | Czech Republic | 34:00 | 8:13 |
21 | W | Macinska Jana | SVK | Slovakia | 34:05 | 8:15 |
22 | W | Merova Tatiana | BUL | Bulgaria | 34:08 | 8:15 |
23 | W | Shandurkova Iliana | BUL | Bulgaria | 34:30 | 8:21 |
24 | W | Zakharova Natalia | RUS | Russia | 34:37 | 8:22 |
25 | W | Tervo Susanna | FIN | Finland | 34:45 | 8:24 |
26 | W | Egseth Elise | NOR | Norway | 35:01 | 8:28 |
27 | W | Bajtošova Hana | SVK | Slovakia | 35:06 | 8:29 |
28 | W | Fomenko Yana | RUS | Russia | 35:11 | 8:31 |
29 | W | Tarvonen Silja | FIN | Finland | 35:22 | 8:33 |
30 | W | Alm Maja Møller | DEN | Denmark | 35:25 | 8:34 |
31 | W | Stucki Fabienne | SUI | Switzerland | 35:27 | 8:35 |
32 | W | Kinni Saila | FIN | Finland | 35:35 | 8:36 |
33 | W | Gardner Helen | GBR | Great Britain | 35:41 | 8:38 |
34 | W | Kosińska Dorota | POL | Poland | 35:48 | 8:40 |
35 | W | Semak Maria | UKR | Ukraine | 36:16 | 8:46 |
36 | W | Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė | LTU | Lithuania | 36:25 | 8:49 |
37 | W | Rūkaitė Jūratė | LTU | Lithuania | 37:03 | 8:58 |
38 | W | Rihma Annika | EST | Estonia | 37:11 | 9:00 |
39 | W | Priedīte Inga | LAT | Latvia | 37:16 | 9:01 |
40 | W | Rybakovaitė Kristina | LTU | Lithuania | 37:18 | 9:01 |
41 | W | Bērziņa Una | LAT | Latvia | 37:23 | 9:03 |
42 | W | Johansson Sofie | SWE | Sweden | 37:26 | 9:03 |
43 | W | Weltzien Ingunn Hultgreen | NOR | Norway | 37:32 | 9:05 |
44 | W | Reischuk Rebecca | GER | Germany | 37:42 | 9:07 |
45 | W | Bergersen Lene | NOR | Norway | 37:52 | 9:10 |
46 | W | Wicha Iwona | POL | Poland | 38:27 | 9:18 |
47 | W | Tichovska Martina | CZE | Czech Republic | 38:53 | 9:24 |
48 | W | Adams Lizzie | GBR | Great Britain | 39:20 | 9:31 |
49 | W | Sokolova Sanita | LAT | Latvia | 39:42 | 9:36 |
50 | W | Ptašekaitė Rasa | LTU | Lithuania | 39:49 | 9:38 |
51 | W | Trygubiak Yaroslava | UKR | Ukraine | 40:03 | 9:41 |
52 | W | Polzer Ursula | AUT | Austria | 40:04 | 9:42 |
53 | W | Deckner Fanny | SWE | Sweden | 40:15 | 9:44 |
54 | W | Friederich Rahel | SUI | Switzerland | 40:32 | 9:48 |
55 | W | Korchagina Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 42:37 | 10:19 |
56 | W | Kovarova Kristyna | CZE | Czech Republic | 42:45 | 10:21 |
57 | W | Kelemen Bernadett | HUN | Hungary | 43:00 | 10:24 |
58 | W | Szerencsi Ildikó | HUN | Hungary | 43:47 | 10:36 |
59 | W | Davies Julia | AUS | Australia | 44:03 | 10:39 |
60 | W | Rooni Kati | EST | Estonia | 51:18 | 12:25 |