WOC middle final
SWE, Tortuna, Västerås, 2004-09-17

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 5.3 km 16 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Staff Hanne NORNorway 33:03.1 W128:42.3 (  3) 6:17
2
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 33:14.9 W226:19.2 (  3) 6:19
3
Jukkola Heli FINFinland 33:30.3 W226:12.8 (  2) 6:22
4
Johansson Jenny SWESweden 33:45.8 W125:23.6 (  1) 6:25
5
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 33:58.5 W325:12.0 (  1) 6:28
6
Niggli Simone SUISwitzerland 34:19.7 W224:09.4 (  1) 6:32
7
König Salmi Vroni SUISwitzerland 35:19.5 W327:15.2 (  4) 6:43
8
Mikkola Marika FINFinland 36:04.2 W131:35.3 (  8) 6:51
9
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 36:20.8 W228:41.0 (  6) 6:55
10
Bäckström Lina SWESweden 37:19.9 W226:48.4 (  4) 7:06
11
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 37:27.7 W129:02.8 (  4) 7:07
12
Widler Käthi SUISwitzerland 38:08.5 W229:01.1 (  8) 7:15
13
Andersen Marianne NORNorway 38:09.0 W326:49.2 (  2) 7:15
14
Depta Monika POLPoland 38:17.4 W129:44.2 (  6) 7:17
15
Hausner Helene DENDenmark 38:52.5 W332:35.9 (13) 7:23
16
Garin Folkegard Anna ESPSpain 39:32.2 W328:35.9 (  5) 7:31
17
Key Natasha AUSAustralia 39:42.4 W331:16.4 (  9) 7:33
18
Gemperle Sara SUISwitzerland 40:00.1 W129:19.1 (  5) 7:36
19
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 40:01.5 W132:36.4 (10) 7:37
20
Potopalska Natalia UKRUkraine 40:15.2 W329:57.3 (  7) 7:39
21
Klechova Vendula CZECzech Republic 40:48.8 W133:41.6 (12) 7:46
22
Rollins Sarah GBRGreat Britain 40:50.3 W135:58.1 (15) 7:46
23
Sargautytė Ieva LTULithuania 40:51.3 W230:30.5 (13) 7:46
24
Stehnova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 41:33.4 W329:45.8 (  6) 7:54
25
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 41:34.5 W227:55.3 (  5) 7:54
26
Navratilova Iva CZECzech Republic 42:10.9 W228:55.4 (  7) 8:01
27
Xylander Anke GERGermany 42:44.6 W229:17.4 (  9) 8:08
28
Smith Rachel NZLNew Zealand 42:45.4 W332:20.8 (12) 8:08
29
Søes Signe DENDenmark 42:48.0 W130:41.0 (  7) 8:08
30
Allison Jo AUSAustralia 42:58.0 W229:20.5 (10) 8:10
31
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 43:22.4 W230:05.4 (11) 8:15
32
Fjordside Yvonne DENDenmark 43:37.1 W230:50.1 (14) 8:18
33
Belozerova Olga RUSRussia 43:40.7 W331:49.4 (11) 8:18
34
Korzhova Natalia RUSRussia 44:03.4 W132:12.6 (  9) 8:23
35
Fischer Gunda GERGermany 44:23.2 W333:22.3 (15) 8:26
36
Rakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 44:34.8 W230:30.1 (12) 8:29
37
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 45:34.5 W135:15.4 (14) 8:40
38
Winslow Danielle AUSAustralia 45:52.5 W134:47.2 (13) 8:43
39
Annus Anu ESTEstonia 46:16.7 W127:45.5 (  2) 8:48
40
Spasiuk Maria UKRUkraine 47:16.5 W231:24.5 (15) 8:59
41
Hott Johansen Sandy CANCanada 47:25.1 W330:43.1 (  8) 9:01
42
Soulard Juliette FRAFrance 48:27.7 W331:37.1 (10) 9:13
43
Plokhenko Viktoria UKRUkraine 48:57.4 W132:56.4 (11) 9:18
44
Florkowska Marta POLPoland 52:48.3 W332:57.7 (14) 10:02
45
Svärd Gunilla SWESweden 1:19:09.5 W326:50.9 (  3) 15:03