EOC middle final
DEN, Grønholt Hegn, 2004-07-13

Ergebnisse

Klasse MB

Strecke 6.2 km 19 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 32:51 M128:11 (19) 5:17
2
Nowak Jacek POLPoland 33:48 M329:50 (20) 5:27
3
Richert Marcin POLPoland 34:06 M131:16 (34) 5:30
4
Grabowski Maciej POLPoland 34:08 M229:38 (19) 5:30
5
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 34:37 M131:39 (36) 5:35
6
Čech Radovan CZECzech Republic 34:49 M230:12 (20) 5:36
7
Pasquasy Fabien BELBelgium 35:03 M128:33 (22) 5:39
8
Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republic 35:11 M130:20 (31) 5:40
9
Fischer Axel GERGermany 35:18 M133:39 (39) 5:41
10
Sillien Nicolas BELBelgium 35:19 M232:40 (31) 5:41
11
Petrov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 35:23 M332:29 (31) 5:42
12
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 35:46 M129:28 (27) 5:46
13
Barrable Nick GBRGreat Britain 35:49 M129:55 (30) 5:46
14
Olm Jan ESTEstonia 35:51 M129:28 (27) 5:46
15
Morris Eric AUSAustralia 35:58 M231:03 (26) 5:48
16
Peers Wim BELBelgium 36:06 M129:52 (29) 5:49
17
Gilot Jan BELBelgium 36:48 M334:37 (40) 5:56
18
Dénes Zoltan HUNHungary 37:04 M131:02 (33) 5:58
19
Pijak Ondrej SVKSlovakia 37:09 M333:39 (37) 5:59
20
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 37:32 M128:45 (23) 6:03
21
Horst Ingo GERGermany 37:38 M331:11 (24) 6:04
22
Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso ESPSpain 37:49 M237:00 (40) 6:05
23
Morgan Nicholas GBRGreat Britain 37:59 M232:31 (30) 6:07
24
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 38:03 M230:42 (22) 6:08
25
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 38:13 M331:31 (26) 6:09
26
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 38:35 M128:20 (20) 6:13
27
Valente Pedro Joao PORPortugal 38:58 M133:53 (40) 6:17
28
Koizumi Shigeyuki JPNJapan 39:20 M131:59 (37) 6:20
29
Zhuravlev Viacheslav BLRBelarus 39:53 M141:20 (43) 6:25
30
Iliev Lachezar BULBulgaria 39:56 M235:07 (37) 6:26
31
Lang Markus AUTAustria 40:12 M131:23 (35) 6:29
32
Delić Petar CROCroatia 40:31 M233:32 (32) 6:32
33
Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 41:05 M332:47 (33) 6:37
34
Pasión Rodriguez Pedro ESPSpain 41:20 M338:45 (43) 6:40
35
Legac Lino CROCroatia 41:33 M136:53 (42) 6:42
36
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 43:05 M237:26 (41) 6:56
37
Balabanov Pavel BLRBelarus 43:16 M329:41 (18) 6:58
37
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 43:16 M332:13 (29) 6:58
39
Sérgio Luis PORPortugal 43:34 M234:06 (33) 7:01
40
Aires Tiago PORPortugal 44:08 M333:33 (36) 7:07
41
Anzai Hideki JPNJapan 44:23 M235:53 (38) 7:09
42
Yagishita Dai JPNJapan 44:28 M144:11 (44) 7:10
43
Sasaki Yoshinori JPNJapan 44:32 M341:33 (44) 7:10
44
Jiménez Molina Santiago ESPSpain 45:27 M136:05 (41) 7:19
45
Hall Randy USAUnited States 46:34 M337:57 (42) 7:30
46
Gómez Prada Javier ESPSpain 47:16 M133:15 (38) 7:37
47
Matsuzawa Toshiyuki JPNJapan 48:18 M333:32 (35) 7:47
  Alipio Paulo PORPortugal 49:12 M3dsq 7:56
48
Freitas Sidónio PORPortugal 53:11 M241:47 (42) 8:34
49
Expósito Pelado Raul ESPSpain 53:22 M234:58 (35) 8:36
50
Teragauchi Wataru JPNJapan 1:07:15 M242:40 (43) 10:50
  Herremans Tom BELBelgium dsq M334:03 (38)  
  Bartak Lukaš SVKSlovakia dsq M236:08 (39)  
  Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia dsq M334:47 (41)