Moksleivių čemp. vidutinė + ilga
LTU, Rūdupis, Varnabūdė, 2005-08-24

Ergebnisse

Klasse V16

Strecke 6.0 km 14 KP

auswählen  1 Tag  2 Tag  

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Kokanka Tomas LTUZarasų r. 35:31 5:55
2
Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės r. 37:22 6:14
3
Lazdauskas Karolis LTUKaunas 41:43 6:57
4
Kusas Kęstutis LTUPlungės r. 42:01 7:00
5
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio r. 42:09 7:02
6
Martinkus Mantas LTUMarijampolė 43:13 7:12
7
Kantauskas Paulius LTUŠiauliai 43:48 7:18
8
Grabauskas Edgaras LTUJurbarko r. 44:04 7:21
9
Mockus Aivaras LTUŠilalės r. 44:29 7:25
10
Libar Andrius LTUVilnius 44:48 7:28
11
Skučas Audrius LTUKaunas 45:10 7:32
12
Vidzikauskas Tadas LTUKaunas 45:15 7:33
13
Eigertas Tomas LTUJurbarko r. 45:56 7:39
14
Janulynas Audrius LTUMarijampolė 47:15 7:53
15
Trakumas Valdas LTUPlungės r. 47:17 7:53
16
Daukšys Egidijus LTUŠilalės r. 47:29 7:55
17
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUŠiauliai 47:59 8:00
18
Michalkovskij Anton LTUKlaipėda 49:33 8:16
19
Maliauka Andrius LTUKaunas 49:58 8:20
20
Mockūnas Leonas LTUPlungės r. 51:52 8:39
21
Jonušas Justinas LTUKlaipėda 52:31 8:45
22
Kažemėkas Mindaugas LTUPanevėžys 53:49 8:58
23
Šiugžda Aurimas LTUKaunas 54:03 9:01
24
Misiūnas Matas LTUKaunas 54:07 9:01
25
Trimailovas Justas LTUVilnius 54:08 9:01
26
Leskauskas Darius LTUKaunas 55:08 9:11
27
Stančikas Raimondas LTUVilnius 56:51 9:29
28
Pernerauskas Marius LTUJurbarko r. 57:15 9:33
29
Červonka Povilas LTUAlytus 59:06 9:51
30
Jorudas Vilius LTUElektrėnai 1:00:23 10:04
31
Pikturna Kostas LTUKaunas 1:01:28 10:15
32
Ralys Vytautas LTUVilnius 1:01:43 10:17
33
Danilevičius Deivydas LTUMarijampolė 1:03:44 10:37
34
Petrovas Lukas LTUVilnius 1:05:27 10:55
35
Jarmala Vytautas LTUPrienų r. 1:06:10 11:02
36
Rimkus Gedas LTUPlungės r. 1:07:01 11:10
37
Masiokas Laurynas LTUPanevėžio r. 1:08:15 11:23
38
Navikas Žygimantas LTUPanevėžio r. 1:09:28 11:35
39
Limantas Justinas LTUŠiauliai 1:09:56 11:39
40
Tautkevičius Vytautas LTUKaunas 1:10:19 11:43
41
Totilas Mantas LTUKlaipėda 1:13:21 12:14
42
Kuconis Donatas LTUVilniaus r. 1:13:32 12:15
43
Jasiulionis Marius LTUKlaipėda 1:13:51 12:19
44
Važgėla Justas LTUElektrėnai 1:15:29 12:35
45
Remeika Vytautas LTUVilnius 1:17:13 12:52
46
Rybakovas Romanas LTUNeringa 1:17:51 12:59
47
Rupšys Raimondas LTUŠiauliai 1:17:59 13:00
48
Sadovskij Tadeuš LTUVilniaus r. 1:19:14 13:12
49
Bagdonas Petras LTUKaunas 1:22:17 13:43
50
Momkus Dovydas LTUKlaipėda 1:24:05 14:01
51
Padervinskas Šarūnas LTUVilnius 1:25:00 14:10
52
Jonikavičius Viktoras LTUTelšių r. 1:26:03 14:21
53
Jieznys Oskaras LTUAlytus 1:26:32 14:25
54
Balna Žilvinas LTUNeringa 1:26:33 14:26
55
Sakalauskas Mantas LTUAlytus 1:27:58 14:40
56
Šteina Armantas LTUPrienų r. 1:28:48 14:48
57
Griškonis Tomas LTUKlaipėda 1:30:30 15:05
58
Ališauskas Vaidas LTUPrienų r. 1:34:55 15:49
59
Raugas Narutis LTUNeringa 1:36:53 16:09
60
Jankauskas Mantvydas LTUTelšių r. 1:38:00 16:20
61
Tiškevičius Ignas LTUKazlų Rūda 1:44:25 17:24
62
Jonikavičius Audrius LTUTelšių r. 1:59:57 20:00
63
Michalkevič Eduard LTUVilniaus r. 2:15:18 22:33
  Pranskevičius Renatas LTUMarijampolė dsq  
  Jakštys Vytautas LTUVilnius dsq  
  Mažonas Mindaugas LTUKlaipėdos r. dsq  
  Pajaujis Giedrius LTUKalvarija dsq  
  Gaidys Nerijus LTUKlaipėdos r. dsq  
  Kazakevičius Marius LTUKalvarija dsq  
  Vaitkevičius Romas LTUKlaipėdos r. dsq  
  Melnikov Tom LTUElektrėnai dsq  
  Markevičius Donatas LTUAlytus dsq  

Zwischenzeit