Platz, Etappe | Mannschaft, Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Zeit, Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:08:07 | |
1 | Nakvosas Mindaugas | 43:03 ( 6) | 43:03 ( 6) | |
2 | Navickas Paulius | 38:25 ( 3) | 1:21:28 ( 4) | |
3 | Kantauskas Paulius | 46:39 ( 5) | 2:08:07 ( 1) | |
2 | SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | 2:08:40 | |
1 | Maliauka Andrius | 40:49 ( 3) | 40:49 ( 3) | |
2 | Misiūnas Matas | 37:06 ( 1) | 1:17:55 ( 1) | |
3 | Šiugžda Aurimas | 50:45 ( 8) | 2:08:40 ( 2) | |
3 | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | LTU | 2:08:52 | |
1 | Danilevičius Deivydas | 45:15 ( 9) | 45:15 ( 9) | |
2 | Martinkus Mantas | 43:09 ( 5) | 1:28:24 ( 6) | |
3 | Janulynas Audrius | 40:28 ( 2) | 2:08:52 ( 3) | |
4 | SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 2:14:01 | |
1 | Pikturna Kostas | 37:03 ( 1) | 37:03 ( 1) | |
2 | Leskauskas Darius | 42:35 ( 4) | 1:19:38 ( 2) | |
3 | Vidzikauskas Tadas | 54:23 (10) | 2:14:01 ( 4) | |
5 | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | LTU | 2:14:32 | |
1 | Totilas Mantas | 45:33 (10) | 45:33 (10) | |
2 | Jonušas Justinas | 46:53 ( 7) | 1:32:26 ( 7) | |
3 | Michalkovskij Anton | 42:06 ( 3) | 2:14:32 ( 5) | |
6 | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | LTU | 2:14:43 | |
1 | Mikšytė Aušra | 40:32 ( 2) | 40:32 ( 2) | |
2 | Mockus Vaidas | 45:41 ( 6) | 1:26:13 ( 5) | |
3 | Mockus Aivaras | 48:30 ( 6) | 2:14:43 ( 6) | |
7 | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | LTU | 2:30:26 | |
1 | Pranckaitis Simas | 55:51 (12) | 55:51 (12) | |
2 | Masiokas Laurynas | 51:52 ( 9) | 1:47:43 (10) | |
3 | Pranckaitis Vytautas | 42:43 ( 4) | 2:30:26 ( 7) | |
8 | Plungės SM, Plungė | LTU | 2:39:28 | |
1 | Kusas Kęstutis | 42:55 ( 4) | 42:55 ( 4) | |
2 | Donauskis Antanas | 1:05:23 (12) | 1:48:18 (12) | |
3 | Mockūnas Leonas | 51:10 ( 9) | 2:39:28 ( 8) | |
9 | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | LTU | 2:46:30 | |
1 | Červonka Povilas | 49:38 (11) | 49:38 (11) | |
2 | Jieznys Oskaras | 53:12 (10) | 1:42:50 ( 9) | |
3 | Sakalauskas Mantas | 1:03:40 (13) | 2:46:30 ( 9) | |
10 | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | LTU | 2:52:28 | |
1 | Libar Andrius | 43:27 ( 7) | 43:27 ( 7) | |
2 | Ralys Vytautas | 1:04:43 (11) | 1:48:10 (11) | |
3 | Stančikas Raimondas | 1:04:18 (14) | 2:52:28 (10) | |
11 | Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | LTU | 2:55:46 | |
1 | Eigertas Tomas | 45:10 ( 8) | 45:10 ( 8) | |
2 | Stulginskas Gytis | 51:49 ( 8) | 1:36:59 ( 8) | |
3 | Narušis Šarūnas | 1:18:47 (15) | 2:55:46 (11) | |
12 | LJTC, Vilnius | LTU | 3:13:02 | |
1 | Remeika Vytautas | 1:00:52 (13) | 1:00:52 (13) | |
2 | Jakštys Vytautas | 1:15:44 (15) | 2:16:36 (14) | |
3 | Padervinskas Šarūnas | 56:26 (11) | 3:13:02 (12) | |
13 | LJTC 2, Vilnius | LTU | 3:14:50 | |
1 | Jakštys Motiejus | 1:01:04 (14) | 1:01:04 (14) | |
2 | Jokūbaitis Mantvydas | 1:14:40 (14) | 2:15:44 (13) | |
3 | Maisiejus Linas | 59:06 (12) | 3:14:50 (13) | |
14 | Alytaus SRC 2, Alytus | LTU | 3:29:31 | |
1 | Visockas Tomas | 1:27:09 (16) | 1:27:09 (16) | |
2 | Markevičius Donatas | 1:11:48 (13) | 2:38:57 (15) | |
3 | Mikailionis Eimantas | 50:34 ( 7) | 3:29:31 (14) | |
Telšių SM, Telšiai | LTU | 3:30:12 | ||
1 | Jonikavičius Viktoras | 1:19:58 (15) | 1:19:58 (15) | |
2 | Jonikavičius Audrius | 1:34:19 (17) | 2:54:17 (16) | |
3 | Skrupskytė Inga | 35:55 ( 1) | 3:30:12 (15) | |
15 | Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai | LTU | 3:47:11 | |
1 | Limantas Justinas | 42:59 ( 5) | 42:59 ( 5) | |
2 | Geležinis Mantas | 38:15 ( 2) | 1:21:14 ( 3) | |
3 | Stonys Daugirdas | 2:25:57 (16) | 3:47:11 (16) | |
Viesulo SC 2, Klaipėda | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Griškonis Tomas | 1:32:29 (17) | 1:32:29 (17) | |
2 | Momkus Dovydas | 1:23:18 (16) | 2:55:47 (17) | |
3 | Jasiulionis Marius | dsq | dsq |