WOC long final
SVK, Banska Bystrica, 2005-09-10

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 27.8 km 10 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation km/h
1
Tommola Päivi FINFinland 1:34:31 W21:45:48 (10) 17.6
2
Bornhak Antje GERGermany 1:35:14 W21:33:29 (  2) 17.5
3
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 1:36:20 W11:33:54 (  9) 17.3
4
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 1:36:37 W31:25:54 (  5) 17.3
5
Chernykh Ksenia RUSRussia 1:36:52 W21:30:32 (  1) 17.2
6
Bajtošova Hana SVKSlovakia 1:37:01 W31:23:04 (  1) 17.2
7
Winskill Helen GBRGreat Britain 1:37:59 W21:46:46 (11) 17
8
Sheldon Anna AUSAustralia 1:39:17 W31:24:16 (  3) 16.8
9
La Carbonara Hana CZECzech Republic 1:41:26 W11:33:33 (  6) 16.4
10
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 1:42:08 W11:35:24 (11) 16.3
11
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 1:43:53 W11:33:19 (  5) 16.1
12
Lepšikova Olga CZECzech Republic 1:44:15 W11:33:17 (  4) 16
13
Korhonen Kirsi FINFinland 1:44:37 W31:28:02 (  6) 15.9
14
Gantenbein Yvonne SUISwitzerland 1:44:58 W31:23:44 (  2) 15.9
15
Fien Mary AUSAustralia 1:45:29 W21:41:58 (  8) 15.8
16
Schaffner Christine SUISwitzerland 1:46:20 W21:40:26 (  6) 15.7
17
Ballot Aurélie FRAFrance 1:46:30 W11:30:46 (  1) 15.7
18
Jakoubova Markéta CZECzech Republic 1:46:48 W31:36:24 (15) 15.6
19
Mäkelä Hanna Maija FINFinland 1:47:13 W31:25:46 (  4) 15.6
20
Lacigova Michaela CZECzech Republic 1:47:15 W21:45:26 (  9) 15.6
21
Korchagina Tatiana RUSRussia 1:47:38 W31:29:37 (  9) 15.5
22
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 1:48:03 W11:32:08 (  3) 15.4
23
Misiūnaitė Asta LTULithuania 1:48:34 W31:28:13 (  8) 15.4
24
Mühlemann Regula SUISwitzerland 1:49:10 W11:40:05 (14) 15.3
25
Fajtova Stanislava SVKSlovakia 1:50:48 W21:39:58 (  5) 15.1
26
Heppenstall Karen GBRGreat Britain 1:51:33 W11:33:52 (  8) 15
27
Topinkova Monika CZECzech Republic 1:51:43 W21:58:38 (18) 14.9
28
Finance Caroline FRAFrance 1:53:08 W21:36:04 (  3) 14.7
29
Panas Dagmara POLPoland 1:53:31 W11:34:14 (10) 14.7
30
Kraj Anna POLPoland 1:53:51 W31:28:11 (  7) 14.7
31
O Donovan Toni IRLIreland 1:56:06 W31:43:39 (19) 14.4
32
Tyszova Natalia SVKSlovakia 1:56:28 W11:50:06 (18) 14.3
33
Phillips Nina IRLIreland 1:56:57 W11:40:47 (15) 14.3
34
Ustinova Anna RUSRussia 1:57:50 W11:37:59 (12) 14.2
35
Mikriukova Nadia RUSRussia 1:58:51 W21:49:11 (12) 14
36
Vorobiova Anna RUSRussia 1:59:03 W11:41:39 (16) 14
37
Pfuhl Gerit GERGermany 1:59:21 W11:31:42 (  2) 14
38
Haškova Eva CZECzech Republic 2:00:09 W31:42:28 (17) 13.9
39
Thomas Sylvia GERGermany 2:04:59 W31:30:30 (11) 13.3
40
Arroyo Schnell Susana ESPSpain 2:05:01 W21:53:16 (15) 13.3
41
Freitas Carla PORPortugal 2:06:17 W11:43:43 (17) 13.2
42
Gil Brotons Amparo ESPSpain 2:06:24 W31:29:39 (10) 13.2
43
Gabor Agnes HUNHungary 2:06:32 W22:10:38 (20) 13.2
44
Gelderman Marquita NZLNew Zealand 2:07:28 W21:41:42 (  7) 13.1
45
Marosffy Orsolya HUNHungary 2:07:38 W22:07:51 (19) 13.1
46
Włodarczyk Anna Maria POLPoland 2:08:13 W21:52:39 (14) 13
47
Kammerer Madeleine FRAFrance 2:08:56 W31:34:45 (13) 12.9
48
Lyyski Taija FINFinland 2:10:22 W21:56:19 (16) 12.8
49
Šulčienė Jolanta LTULithuania 2:10:57 W21:58:22 (17) 12.7
50
Amador Maria PORPortugal 2:11:03 W31:35:28 (14) 12.7
51
D Amico Monica ITAItaly 2:17:31 W21:49:36 (13) 12.1
52
Kaufmann Brigitta HUNHungary 2:21:54 W31:43:07 (18) 11.8
53
Cipriani Milena ITAItaly 2:22:12 W31:54:57 (20) 11.7
54
Chiandetti Anna ITAItaly 2:36:37 W11:54:43 (19) 10.7
55
Sanjuan Isabel ESPSpain 2:45:51 W12:21:38 (21) 10.1
56
Pontes Susana PORPortugal 2:48:27 W22:17:08 (21) 9.9
57
Kievišaitė Lina LTULithuania 2:56:40 W12:00:24 (20) 9.4
  Lång Maija FINFinland dsq W11:33:41 (  7)  
  Jackson Carolyn AUSAustralia dsq W11:39:11 (13)  
  Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria dsq W21:38:59 (  4)  
  Sharaevskaia Marina RUSRussia dsq W31:38:12 (16)  
  Hensman Janine GBRGreat Britain dsq W31:30:50 (12)