JWOC middle
LTU, Druskininkai, 2006-07-07

Ergebnisse

Klasse WB

Strecke 3.3 km 13 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
D Harreville Karine FRAFrance 24:54 W227:44 (23) 7:33
2
Stucki Fabienne SUISwitzerland 25:38 W137:03 (36) 7:46
3
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 26:09 W130:55 (25) 7:55
4
Karochova Simona CZECzech Republic 26:25 W327:43 (25) 8:00
5
Brūvele Liene LATLatvia 27:38 W130:45 (24) 8:22
6
Hodan Tatiana BLRBelarus 27:42 W229:57 (30) 8:24
7
Morrison Amber NZLNew Zealand 28:19 W130:05 (23) 8:35
8
Scalet Nicole ITAItaly 28:25 W227:43 (22) 8:37
9
Holmes Ruth GBRGreat Britain 28:37 W229:09 (28) 8:40
10
Sluta Olga UKRUkraine 28:43 W229:29 (29) 8:42
11
Kosińska Malgorzata POLPoland 28:52 W133:48 (30) 8:45
12
Grzelak Agnieszka POLPoland 28:56 W137:05 (37) 8:46
13
Zhyltsova Tatiana UKRUkraine 29:16 W328:54 (28) 8:52
14
Seledkova Maria RUSRussia 29:30 W228:56 (25) 8:56
15
Round Vanessa AUSAustralia 29:32 W129:14 (21) 8:57
16
Søderlund Line DENDenmark 30:02 W227:21 (21) 9:06
17
Botian Anna BLRBelarus 30:51 W135:38 (33) 9:21
18
Flate Kval Guro NORNorway 31:36 W134:11 (31) 9:35
19
Maggioni Federica ITAItaly 31:38 W131:00 (26) 9:35
20
Simion Marina ITAItaly 31:39 W327:51 (26) 9:35
21
Ross Carol CANCanada 32:19 W131:47 (28) 9:48
22
Whitfield Kellie AUSAustralia 32:20 W330:38 (32) 9:48
23
Koós Diana HUNHungary 32:54 W233:19 (34) 9:58
24
Sakar Tena CROCroatia 33:23 W236:26 (35) 10:07
25
Barker Sophie AUSAustralia 33:43 W333:57 (37) 10:13
26
Stepan Nikolina CROCroatia 34:18 W136:32 (34) 10:24
27
Hodkinson Rose GBRGreat Britain 34:30 W133:44 (29) 10:27
28
Melis Elien BELBelgium 35:20 W331:11 (33) 10:42
29
Engeler Rachel SUISwitzerland 35:37 W329:59 (30) 10:48
30
Krischan Jutta AUTAustria 35:53 W229:08 (27) 10:52
31
Adolfsson Sofia SWESweden 36:02 W129:34 (22) 10:55
32
Sambi Sara ITAItaly 36:10 W327:03 (23) 10:58
33
Scheck Justine CANCanada 36:46 W236:45 (37) 11:08
34
Berthelsen Tineke NZLNew Zealand 37:42 W228:57 (26) 11:25
35
Roberts Rebecca GBRGreat Britain 39:15 W134:13 (32) 11:54
36
Tusic Anamaria CROCroatia 39:20 W357:14 (40) 11:55
37
Grigorova Antoniya BULBulgaria 39:48 W136:58 (35) 12:04
38
Machowska Weronika POLPoland 39:53 W227:53 (24) 12:05
39
Rea Kate NZLNew Zealand 40:47 W232:59 (32) 12:22
40
Cavanagh Ainsley AUSAustralia 41:02 W238:48 (38) 12:26
41
Worsham Franchesca USAUnited States 41:40 W249:47 (40) 12:38
42
Ingham Lizzie NZLNew Zealand 41:46 W332:09 (35) 12:39
43
Ouellette Natasha CANCanada 41:47 W342:20 (39) 12:40
44
Tas Katalin HUNHungary 41:53 W139:35 (38) 12:42
45
Szerencsi Dóra HUNHungary 42:15 W131:01 (27) 12:48
46
Casalinho Patricia PORPortugal 44:32 W333:20 (36) 13:30
47
Purviņa Ineta LATLatvia 45:16 W233:12 (33) 13:43
48
Abe Yukari JPNJapan 46:31 W336:48 (38) 14:06
49
Fleming Siobhan USAUnited States 49:11 W145:48 (39) 14:54
50
Chan Wei Shuen Cheryl HKGHong kong, China 57:26 W246:30 (39) 17:24
51
Matsunaga Masumi JPNJapan 1:12:56 W152:25 (40) 22:06
  Fabré Miek BELBelgium dsq W236:37 (36)  
  Hill Tessa GBRGreat Britain dsq W327:17 (24)  
  Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary dsq W328:05 (27)  
  Hrenkó Ivett HUNHungary dsq W231:26 (31)  
  Friederich Rahel SUISwitzerland dsq W330:28 (31)  
  Shafer Skelton Anna USAUnited States dsq W331:49 (34)  

Zwischenzeit