WOC sprint final
DEN, Mindeparken, Århus, 2006-08-01

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 3.1 km 21 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 13:35.3 M113:55.0 (  1) 4:23
2
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 13:36.3 M214:11.4 (  1) 4:23
3
Bloch Claus Hallingdal DENDenmark 13:37.0 M214:31.9 (  3) 4:24
4
Lakanen Jonne FINFinland 13:47.8 M115:02.3 (  9) 4:27
5
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 13:50.9 M114:22.8 (  2) 4:28
6
Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 13:59.7 M115:54.1 (13) 4:31
7
Johansson Martin SWESweden 14:08.9 M215:03.4 (  7) 4:34
8
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 14:09.8 M215:10.0 (10) 4:34
9
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 14:12.0 M114:56.1 (  7) 4:35
10
Andersson David SWESweden 14:15.1 M114:48.0 (  6) 4:36
11
Nielsen Christian DENDenmark 14:19.5 M114:23.6 (  3) 4:37
12
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 14:19.6 M214:20.0 (  2) 4:37
13
Boström Mårten B FINFinland 14:24.7 M316:09.7 (10) 4:39
14
Girsch Nicolas FRAFrance 14:25.1 M316:10.1 (11) 4:39
15
Renard Damien FRAFrance 14:28.8 M114:32.9 (  4) 4:40
16
Pilblad Jonas SWESweden 14:29.3 M315:39.2 (  5) 4:40
17
Brickhill Jones David GBRGreat Britain 14:29.6 M215:35.9 (14) 4:41
18
Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republic 14:29.7 M215:03.7 (  8) 4:41
19
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 14:33.8 M214:36.0 (  4) 4:42
20
Hendrickx Pieter BELBelgium 14:35.5 M315:28.6 (  2) 4:42
21
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 14:38.1 M315:33.4 (  3) 4:43
22
Gilot Jan BELBelgium 14:38.7 M214:58.3 (  5) 4:43
23
Paužas Henrikas LTULithuania 14:41.4 M116:03.7 (14) 4:44
24
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 14:41.7 M215:09.0 (  9) 4:44
25
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 14:50.9 M115:09.2 (10) 4:47
26
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 14:54.5 M315:11.4 (  1) 4:49
27
Weltzien Audun Hultgreen NORNorway 14:54.8 M114:44.1 (  5) 4:49
28
Horst Ingo GERGermany 14:55.7 M214:59.0 (  6) 4:49
29
Seppi Marco ITAItaly 14:56.4 M115:51.9 (12) 4:49
30
Losman Petr CZECzech Republic 14:56.8 M316:26.4 (14) 4:49
31
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 14:56.9 M316:22.0 (12) 4:49
32
Richert Marcin POLPoland 15:00.2 M116:09.7 (15) 4:50
33
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 15:00.9 M316:25.9 (13) 4:51
34
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 15:05.3 M215:14.4 (11) 4:52
35
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 15:07.9 M115:49.5 (11) 4:53
36
Skjeset Lars NORNorway 15:15.8 M316:05.6 (  9) 4:55
37
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 15:30.2 M215:26.6 (13) 5:00
38
Todorov Teodor BULBulgaria 15:39.2 M116:40.8 (16) 5:03
39
Shepherd David AUSAustralia 15:40.1 M215:37.1 (15) 5:03
40
Quin Andrew IRLIreland 15:54.3 M116:47.5 (17) 5:08
41
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 16:04.6 M215:24.7 (12) 5:11
42
Fischer Axel GERGermany 16:05.3 M316:27.1 (15) 5:11
  Myhren Jonn Are NEDNetherlands dsq M315:58.7 (  8)  
  Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania dsq M315:35.2 (  4)  
  De Haas Troy AUSAustralia dsq M114:57.0 (  8)  
  Speake Matthew GBRGreat Britain dsq M315:57.9 (  7)  
  Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia dsq M315:54.7 (  6)