WOC middle final
DEN, Gjern Bakker, Århus, 2006-08-04

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 5.2 km 22 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Niggli Simone SUISwitzerland 33:58.1 W329:07.3 (  1) 6:32
2
Andersen Marianne NORNorway 34:20.5 W129:54.4 (  2) 6:36
3
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 36:13.9 W331:18.3 (  4) 6:58
4
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 36:24.9 W128:58.8 (  1) 7:00
5
Jukkola Heli FINFinland 37:20.7 W330:45.5 (  3) 7:11
6
Fasting Mari NORNorway 37:24.3 W234:27.0 (10) 7:12
7
Fincke Anni Maija FINFinland 37:54.3 W232:07.3 (  3) 7:17
8
Johansson Jenny SWESweden 38:23.6 W130:20.2 (  3) 7:23
9
Jansson Helena SWESweden 38:29.8 W231:44.1 (  1) 7:24
10
Nilsson Kajsa SWESweden 38:33.6 W329:41.1 (  2) 7:25
11
Müller Lea SUISwitzerland 38:48.4 W132:19.2 (  5) 7:28
12
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 39:03.0 W131:07.5 (  4) 7:31
13
Riddervold Marianne NORNorway 39:07.5 W333:52.9 (11) 7:31
14
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 39:24.9 W133:12.7 (  6) 7:35
15
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 40:00.4 W133:46.4 (  7) 7:42
16
Rollins Sarah GBRGreat Britain 40:06.3 W234:15.6 (  9) 7:43
17
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 40:17.1 W333:16.2 (  9) 7:45
18
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 40:17.5 W232:46.9 (  4) 7:45
19
Robinson Tania NZLNew Zealand 40:36.3 W231:51.8 (  2) 7:49
20
Allison Jo AUSAustralia 40:41.5 W332:22.9 (  8) 7:50
21
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 41:03.5 W332:16.8 (  6) 7:54
22
Mikhalko Irina RUSRussia 41:19.7 W234:35.7 (12) 7:57
23
Vercellotti Capucine FRAFrance 41:24.0 W234:28.2 (11) 7:58
24
Søes Signe DENDenmark 41:26.8 W332:20.8 (  7) 7:58
25
Gemperle Sara SUISwitzerland 41:39.6 W234:53.3 (13) 8:01
26
Annus Anu ESTEstonia 41:44.7 W233:31.5 (  6) 8:02
27
Elson Grace AUSAustralia 41:56.9 W235:32.1 (14) 8:04
28
Elder Rachael GBRGreat Britain 42:08.3 W335:23.4 (15) 8:06
29
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 42:38.7 W233:58.7 (  8) 8:12
30
König Salmi Vroni SUISwitzerland 42:53.4 W331:19.5 (  5) 8:15
31
Olesen Anne Konring DENDenmark 43:06.2 W134:31.7 (10) 8:17
32
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republic 43:34.6 W233:04.4 (  5) 8:23
33
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 43:46.5 W235:36.8 (15) 8:25
34
Gil Brotons Esther ESPSpain 44:33.5 W233:35.1 (  7) 8:34
35
Bridle Helen GBRGreat Britain 44:50.6 W133:52.5 (  8) 8:37
36
Bamba Yoko JPNJapan 44:53.6 W334:49.2 (12) 8:38
37
Soulard Juliette FRAFrance 45:24.0 W335:15.9 (13) 8:44
38
Stara Zdenka CZECzech Republic 45:38.2 W333:34.8 (10) 8:47
39
Florkowska Marta POLPoland 46:01.4 W136:01.1 (13) 8:51
40
Sheldon Anna AUSAustralia 47:03.7 W135:20.2 (11) 9:03
41
Vanjuk Merike ESTEstonia 48:01.2 W335:16.9 (14) 9:14
42
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 48:12.5 W134:16.8 (  9) 9:16
43
Kelemen Bernadett HUNHungary 49:47.3 W137:22.0 (14) 9:34
44
Fernandez Valledor Annabel ESPSpain 50:36.1 W135:49.7 (12) 9:44
45
Gaigala Dace LATLatvia 53:04.9 W137:40.3 (15) 10:12