dbtopas login
EOC sprint final → Ergebnisse

EST
EST, Tartu, 2006-05-07

Klassen M

Strecke 3.1 km 17 KP

PlatzKlasseNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1MWingstedt Emil
SWE
SWE
Sweden 13:02.2 4:14
2MStevenson Jamie
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 13:07.3 4:16
3MKhramov Andrey
RUS
RUS
Russia 13:09.4 4:17
4MLund Mikkel
DEN
DEN
Denmark 13:10.3 4:17
5MSchneider David
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:11.0 4:17
6MSirmais Mārtiņš
LAT
LAT
Latvia 13:11.9 4:17
7MHubmann Daniel
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:19.1 4:20
8MØsterbø Øystein Kvaal
NOR
NOR
Norway 13:22.0 4:21
9MHertner Fabian
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:22.3 4:21
10MMerz Matthias
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:22.9 4:21
11MSkjeset Lars
NOR
NOR
Norway 13:25.2 4:22
12MHaldin Mats
FIN
FIN
Finland 13:25.7 4:22
13MNielsen Christian
DEN
DEN
Denmark 13:26.1 4:22
14MKaas Carl Waaler
NOR
NOR
Norway 13:27.7 4:23
15MJonasson Niclas
SWE
SWE
Sweden 13:31.3 4:24
16MRenard Damien
FRA
FRA
France 13:31.7 4:24
17MMüller Matthias
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:33.4 4:24
18MRokkjær René
DEN
DEN
Denmark 13:34.5 4:25
19MTroeng Mats
SWE
SWE
Sweden 13:37.6 4:26
19MGueorgiou Thierry
FRA
FRA
France 13:37.6 4:26
21MIkonen Pasi
FIN
FIN
Finland 13:38.8 4:26
22MPilblad Jonas
SWE
SWE
Sweden 13:39.8 4:27
23MBartak Lukaš
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 13:40.9 4:27
24MAndersson David
SWE
SWE
Sweden 13:41.4 4:27
25MRiapolov Roman
RUS
RUS
Russia 13:41.8 4:27
26MLosman Petr
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 13:42.3 4:27
27MKrėpšta Simonas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 13:43.1 4:28
28MHott Johansen Holger
NOR
NOR
Norway 13:49.9 4:30
29MNikolov Kiril
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 13:50.8 4:30
30MÖberg Peter
SWE
SWE
Sweden 13:52.2 4:31
31MFöhr Tero
FIN
FIN
Finland 13:52.4 4:31
32MGirsch Nicolas
FRA
FRA
France 13:53.4 4:31
33MZazgornik Jan
AUT
AUT
Austria 13:53.5 4:31
34MBloch Claus Hallingdal
DEN
DEN
Denmark 13:53.7 4:31
35MRollier Baptiste
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:55.8 4:32
36MMuukkonen Petteri
FIN
FIN
Finland 13:58.9 4:33
37MMagne Thibaut
FRA
FRA
France 14:02.9 4:34
38MDuncan Jon
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 14:04.2 4:34
39MHarju Antti
FIN
FIN
Finland 14:06.1 4:35
40MWeltzien Audun Hultgreen
NOR
NOR
Norway 14:07.4 4:36
41MBreitschädel Felix
AUT
AUT
Austria 14:18.1 4:39
42MProchazka Jan
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 14:18.2 4:39
43MGristwood Graham
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 14:18.8 4:39
44MUshkvarok Pavlo
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 14:22.5 4:40
45MGvildys Jonas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 14:27.0 4:42
46MMukhidinov Viacheslav
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 14:32.5 4:44
47MBortnik Alexei
RUS
RUS
Russia 14:46.3 4:48
48MWoźniak Sławomir
POL
POL
Poland 14:54.1 4:51
49MBertuks Edgars
LAT
LAT
Latvia 14:56.4 4:51
 MKowalski Wojciech
POL
POL
Poland dsq