WOC middle
FIN, Joensuu, 2006-07-10

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 17 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit km/h
1
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 51:38  
2
Bajtošova Hana SVKSlovakia 53:11  
3
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 54:22  
4
La Carbonara Hana CZECzech Republic 54:27  
5
Ustinova Anna RUSRussia 54:45  
6
Lång Maija FINFinland 54:46  
7
Tommola Päivi FINFinland 56:22  
8
Gelderman Marquita NZLNew Zealand 56:50  
9
Korhonen Kirsi FINFinland 56:54  
10
Schaffner Christine SUISwitzerland 57:00  
11
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 57:13  
12
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 57:18  
13
Pfuhl Gerit GERGermany 57:39  
14
Jakoubova Markéta CZECzech Republic 58:59  
15
Mikriukova Nadia RUSRussia 59:00  
16
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 59:16  
17
Misiūnaitė Asta LTULithuania 59:40  
18
Vorobiova Anna RUSRussia 1:00:30  
19
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 1:00:40  
20
Lacigova Michaela CZECzech Republic 1:00:54  
21
Finance Caroline FRAFrance 1:00:55  
22
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 1:01:38  
23
Kala Ingrit ESTEstonia 1:02:04  
24
Phillips Nina IRLIreland 1:02:53  
25
Hančikova Bara CZECzech Republic 1:04:09  
26
Hensman Janine GBRGreat Britain 1:04:14  
27
Haškova Eva CZECzech Republic 1:04:56  
28
Kammerer Madeleine FRAFrance 1:05:07  
29
Heppenstall Karen GBRGreat Britain 1:05:16  
30
Chernykh Ksenia RUSRussia 1:05:31  
31
Schjøtz Sidse DENDenmark 1:05:44  
32
Fajtova Stanislava SVKSlovakia 1:06:53  
33
Lepšikova Olga CZECzech Republic 1:08:03  
34
Artemova Zhanna RUSRussia 1:09:09  
35
Jackson Carolyn AUSAustralia 1:09:28  
36
Vaher Ruth ESTEstonia 1:11:37  
37
Kamińska Anna POLPoland 1:12:20  
38
Włodarczyk Anna Maria POLPoland 1:12:42  
39
Panas Dagmara POLPoland 1:13:55  
40
D Amico Monica ITAItaly 1:14:29  
41
Mcbryde Fiona NZLNew Zealand 1:15:03  
42
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 1:15:41  
43
Tyszova Natalia SVKSlovakia 1:15:48  
44
Korchagina Tatiana RUSRussia 1:16:35  
45
Somers Cocks Charlotte GBRGreat Britain 1:17:19  
46
Sanjuan Isabel ESPSpain 1:20:08  
47
Cipriani Milena ITAItaly 1:21:25  
48
Senft Nicole AUTAustria 1:22:56  
49
Freitas Carla PORPortugal 1:24:54  
50
Mickevičiūtė Karolina LTULithuania 1:25:51  
51
Michels Dianne NZLNew Zealand 1:30:42  
52
Jahn Lydia GERGermany 1:30:57  
53
Watase Mika JPNJapan 1:53:01  
54
Urena Concepcion ESPSpain 2:11:13  
55
Morimoto Miyoko JPNJapan 2:42:46  
  Trnovcova Daniela SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Pontes Susana PORPortugal dsq  
  Lyyski Taija FINFinland dsq  
  Hohenwarter Elisabeth AUTAustria dsq  
  Harada Ayako JPNJapan dsq  
  Arroyo Schnell Susana ESPSpain dsq