WOC long final
FIN, Joensuu, 2006-07-12

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 40.4 km 27 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation km/h
1
Tervala Mika FINFinland 2:03:06 M31:02:09 (  1) 19.7
2
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 2:03:54 M31:04:00 (  2) 19.6
3
Keskinarkaus Matti FINFinland 2:05:11 M31:05:40 (  5) 19.4
4
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 2:05:33 M11:06:43 (  3) 19.3
5
Pedersen Lasse Brun DENDenmark 2:06:04 M31:09:16 (  7) 19.2
6
Jackson Adrian AUSAustralia 2:07:00 M31:05:18 (  4) 19.1
7
Zhurkin Maxim RUSRussia 2:07:39 M21:06:02 (  1) 19
8
Mäkilä Jussi FINFinland 2:09:40 M11:06:07 (  1) 18.7
9
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 2:10:54 M11:09:09 (  6) 18.5
9
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 2:10:54 M21:09:24 (  5) 18.5
11
Tompuri Tuomo FINFinland 2:11:00 M11:06:20 (  2) 18.5
12
Jensen Allan Treschow DENDenmark 2:12:21 M21:09:09 (  4) 18.3
13
Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 2:12:33 M31:04:46 (  3) 18.3
14
Sarkkinen Timo FINFinland 2:14:38 M21:10:48 (  6) 18
15
Grende Ants LATLatvia 2:14:41 M31:07:51 (  6) 18
16
Jäppinen Eero FINFinland 2:15:01 M21:07:35 (  2) 18
17
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic 2:16:00 M11:06:50 (  4) 17.8
18
Gillmann Jérémie FRAFrance 2:16:32 M21:13:29 (11) 17.8
19
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 2:17:01 M11:07:57 (  5) 17.7
20
Monrad Rune DENDenmark 2:17:08 M11:12:21 (  7) 17.7
21
Budkin Aleksey RUSRussia 2:18:32 M31:16:47 (13) 17.5
22
Jabas Rémy SUISwitzerland 2:19:12 M11:22:26 (20) 17.4
23
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 2:19:20 M21:11:04 (  7) 17.4
24
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 2:19:23 M21:12:11 (10) 17.4
25
Fritschy Jonas SUISwitzerland 2:20:52 M31:18:12 (16) 17.2
26
Podrabsky Ctibor CZECzech Republic 2:21:08 M11:12:37 (  8) 17.2
27
Voiceščuks Uģis LATLatvia 2:21:40 M11:21:38 (18) 17.1
28
Čelkys Donatas LTULithuania 2:22:03 M21:11:38 (  8) 17.1
29
Viitmaa Alar ESTEstonia 2:22:54 M31:10:00 (  9) 17
30
Houlihan John IRLIreland 2:23:52 M21:14:45 (13) 16.8
31
Voigt Jan GERGermany 2:24:22 M31:17:52 (15) 16.8
32
Duncan Bruce GBRGreat Britain 2:24:35 M31:21:57 (19) 16.8
33
Toussaint Stéphane FRAFrance 2:25:22 M11:13:39 (10) 16.7
34
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 2:25:35 M31:19:03 (17) 16.7
35
Randall Alex AUSAustralia 2:26:20 M11:13:00 (  9) 16.6
36
Gasbjerg Torbjørn DENDenmark 2:26:42 M31:11:49 (10) 16.5
37
Glowacki Michal NZLNew Zealand 2:27:15 M31:14:27 (11) 16.5
38
Benetis Vytenis LTULithuania 2:28:09 M11:15:51 (13) 16.4
39
Mager Holger GERGermany 2:28:28 M21:12:01 (  9) 16.3
40
Mändmets Mait ESTEstonia 2:28:45 M11:13:53 (11) 16.3
41
Kornev Andrey RUSRussia 2:30:36 M21:15:33 (14) 16.1
42
Bondarenko Igor RUSRussia 2:31:17 M21:17:01 (17) 16
43
Krzeminski Paweł POLPoland 2:32:10 M31:23:40 (20) 15.9
44
Gasperotti Ivan ITAItaly 2:34:16 M11:18:32 (16) 15.7
45
Taylor Darryl NZLNew Zealand 2:37:46 M21:14:26 (12) 15.4
46
Taylor James GBRGreat Britain 2:38:46 M31:20:36 (18) 15.3
47
Trnovec Matuš SVKSlovakia 2:38:49 M21:16:09 (15) 15.3
48
Frano Michal SVKSlovakia 2:45:25 M11:20:10 (17) 14.7
49
Nowak Remigiusz POLPoland 2:45:37 M21:18:25 (19) 14.6
50
Lynch Stuart NZLNew Zealand 2:53:13 M11:17:42 (14) 14
51
Olesinski Maciej POLPoland 2:59:06 M11:18:08 (15) 13.5
  Šabo Mikulaš SVKSlovakia dnf M31:17:29 (14)  
  Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland dnf M31:09:40 (  8)  
  Strunge Søren DENDenmark dnf M21:07:56 (  3)  
  Malcāns Jānis LATLatvia dnf M21:16:45 (16)  
  Hayman Mark GBRGreat Britain dsq M11:15:37 (12)  
  Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany dsq M21:19:38 (20)  
  Mogno Michele ITAItaly dsq M21:17:16 (18)  
  Rief Andreas AUTAustria dsq M31:16:07 (12)