Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daukšys Egidijus | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 34:55 | 5:43 |
2 |
Mickus Dovydas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 36:34 | 5:59 |
3 |
Grabauskas Edgaras | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 40:12 | 6:35 |
4 |
Pilius Stasys | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 41:22 | 6:46 |
5 |
Jarmala Vytautas | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai | 42:27 | 6:57 |
6 |
Trakumas Valdas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė | 43:23 | 7:06 |
7 |
Kavolynas Arnas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 44:29 | 7:17 |
8 |
Trimailovas Justas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 45:42 | 7:29 |
9 |
Petrovas Lukas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 46:48 | 7:40 |
10 |
Riauba Ignas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 46:55 | 7:41 |
11 |
Bagdonas Petras | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 47:39 | 7:48 |
12 |
Ivanovas Edgaras | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 48:25 | 7:56 |
13 |
Jurkaitis Gediminas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė | 49:29 | 8:06 |
14 |
Rybakovas Romanas | LTU | Neringos SM, Neringa | 49:48 | 8:09 |
15 |
Mockevičius Edminas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 49:51 | 8:10 |
16 |
Ūsas Linas | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 50:13 | 8:13 |
17 |
Janušis Gediminas | LTU | 50:26 | 8:16 | |
18 |
Jarusevičius Mantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 51:12 | 8:23 |
19 |
Cikanavičius Marius | LTU | Devyni OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 53:16 | 8:43 |
20 |
Maišelis Jonas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 54:02 | 8:51 |
21 |
Vaitkus Lukas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė | 55:34 | 9:06 |
22 |
Kriščiūnas Gytis | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 56:16 | 9:13 |
23 |
Alaburda Justinas | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 57:08 | 9:21 |
24 |
Šironas Andrius | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 58:19 | 9:33 |
25 |
Ziaziulia Markas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 58:48 | 9:38 |
26 |
Jankauskas Tomas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:00:00 | 9:50 |
27 |
Merkelevičius Vytis | LTU | Neringos SM, Neringa | 1:01:22 | 10:03 |
28 |
Stankevičius Vilius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:01:26 | 10:04 |
29 |
Bogdanovs Aleksejs | LAT | Stiga OK | 1:02:26 | 10:14 |
30 |
Dekeris Ramūnas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:02:41 | 10:16 |
31 |
Gurskis Mangirdas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:04:44 | 10:36 |
32 |
Merkelevičius Vykintas | LTU | Neringos SM, Neringa | 1:05:20 | 10:42 |
33 |
Kiela Laurynas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:05:27 | 10:43 |
34 |
Jurans Krisjanis | LAT | Sēlijas mežs OK | 1:05:53 | 10:48 |
35 |
Kisels Deniss | LAT | Stiga OK | 1:08:56 | 11:18 |