WOC sprint final
UKR, Botanic Garden, Kyiv, 2007-08-26

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 2.5 km 14 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Niggli Simone SUISwitzerland 12:06.0 W311:34 (  1) 4:51
2
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 12:26.0 W312:16 (  4) 4:59
3
Eliasson Lena SWESweden 12:46.0 W311:46 (  2) 5:07
4
Jansson Helena SWESweden 12:55.0 W211:58 (  2) 5:10
5
Andersen Marianne NORNorway 12:57.0 W311:53 (  3) 5:11
6
Weltzien Ingunn Hultgreen NORNorway 13:00.0 W111:56 (  1) 5:12
7
Jukkola Heli FINFinland 13:06.0 W211:52 (  1) 5:15
8
Engstrand Emma SWESweden 13:12.0 W112:49 (  5) 5:17
9
Allston Hanny AUSAustralia 13:26.0 W212:25 (  3) 5:23
10
Hausken Anne Margrethe NORNorway 13:28.0 W212:50 (  6) 5:23
11
Müller Lea SUISwitzerland 13:28.0 W212:38 (  4) 5:23
12
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 13:39.0 W112:50 (  6) 5:28
13
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 13:47.0 W212:40 (  5) 5:31
14
Olesen Anne Konring DENDenmark 13:47.0 W112:47 (  3) 5:31
15
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 13:51.0 W113:30 (11) 5:33
16
Gemperle Sara SUISwitzerland 13:55.0 W112:31 (  2) 5:34
17
Lindeqvist Katri FINFinland 13:57.0 W113:16 (  9) 5:35
18
Stanchenko Larisa RUSRussia 13:59.0 W313:09 (  6) 5:36
19
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 14:04.0 W213:47 (10) 5:38
20
Grigorova Antoniya BULBulgaria 14:11.0 W113:00 (  7) 5:40
21
Gil Brotons Esther ESPSpain 14:14.0 W213:26 (  7) 5:42
22
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 14:18.0 W313:03 (  5) 5:44
23
Górnicka Antonowicz Anna POLPoland 14:24.0 W113:28 (10) 5:46
24
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 14:26.0 W313:37 (  9) 5:47
25
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republic 14:28.0 W313:09 (  6) 5:47
26
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 14:37.0 W213:54 (11) 5:51
27
Minoiu Veronica ROURomania 14:38.0 W213:28 (  8) 5:51
28
Whitehouse Pippa GBRGreat Britain 14:38.0 W112:48 (  4) 5:51
29
Korzhova Natalia RUSRussia 14:41.0 W214:09 (12) 5:53
30
Elson Grace AUSAustralia 14:42.0 W113:33 (12) 5:53
31
D Harreville Mélanie FRAFrance 14:44.0 W313:52 (12) 5:54
32
Fernandez Valledor Annabel ESPSpain 14:47.0 W313:51 (11) 5:55
33
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 14:48.0 W113:42 (13) 5:56
34
Krafkova Lucie CZECzech Republic 14:52.0 W113:06 (  8) 5:57
35
Bridle Helen GBRGreat Britain 15:00.0 W313:12 (  8) 6:00
36
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 15:07.0 W213:38 (  9) 6:03
37
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 15:12.0 W214:14 (13) 6:05
38
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 15:13.0 W314:04 (13) 6:06
39
Balabanova Irina BLRBelarus 15:20.0 W214:17 (14) 6:08
40
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTULithuania 15:35.0 W314:12 (15) 6:14
41
Abzalone Zanda LATLatvia 15:45.0 W114:08 (15) 6:18
42
Zürcher Sandra USAUnited States 15:47.0 W214:27 (15) 6:19
43
Szerencsi Ildikó HUNHungary 16:00.0 W314:06 (14) 6:24
44
Zhuravleva Tatsiana BLRBelarus 16:05.0 W314:12 (15) 6:26
45
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 16:22.0 W114:03 (14) 6:33
46
Ewels Kathryn AUSAustralia 17:07.0 W313:47 (10) 6:51