Platz, Etappe | Mannschaft, Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Zeit, Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweden | SWE | 1:09:13 | |
1 | Nordebo Daniel | 23:06 ( 1) | 23:06 ( 1) | |
2 | Carlsson Thomas | 24:20 ( 5) | 47:26 ( 1) | |
3 | Edin Johan | 21:47 ( 2) | 1:09:13 ( 1) | |
2 | Norway | NOR | 1:09:28 | |
1 | Sætra Ove | 23:43 ( 2) | 23:43 ( 2) | |
2 | Kvåle Hans Jørgen | 24:13 ( 4) | 47:56 ( 2) | |
3 | Watterdal Øyvind Lien | 21:32 ( 1) | 1:09:28 ( 2) | |
3 | Finland | FIN | 1:11:38 | |
1 | Virtanen Vili | 24:50 ( 9) | 24:50 ( 9) | |
2 | Turunen Simo | 23:17 ( 1) | 48:07 ( 4) | |
3 | Taivainen Olli Markus | 23:31 ( 7) | 1:11:38 ( 3) | |
4 | Russia 2 | RUS | 1:11:40 | |
1 | Ignatov Vladimir | 24:44 ( 6) | 24:44 ( 6) | |
2 | Vasilyev Egor | 23:17 ( 1) | 48:01 ( 3) | |
3 | Lebedev Ilya | 23:39 ( 8) | 1:11:40 ( 4) | |
Russia | RUS | 1:12:38 | ||
1 | Gruzdov Andrey | 24:47 ( 7) | 24:47 ( 7) | |
2 | Bazhenov Andrey | 24:45 ( 7) | 49:32 ( 6) | |
3 | Kashchuk Taras | 23:06 ( 5) | 1:12:38 ( 5) | |
5 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:12:45 | |
1 | Kodeda Štepan | 25:47 (13) | 25:47 (13) | |
2 | Škoda Jakub | 24:05 ( 3) | 49:52 ( 7) | |
3 | Drobnik Michal | 22:53 ( 4) | 1:12:45 ( 6) | |
Russia 3 | RUS | 1:12:53 | ||
1 | Kazakov Yuri | 24:40 ( 5) | 24:40 ( 5) | |
2 | Utkin Mikhail | 25:27 ( 8) | 50:07 ( 9) | |
3 | Pyzhov Nikolai | 22:46 ( 3) | 1:12:53 ( 7) | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 1:14:10 | ||
1 | Nordström Gustav | 23:43 ( 2) | 23:43 ( 2) | |
2 | Grape Carl Johan | 26:12 (10) | 49:55 ( 8) | |
3 | Blomgren Erik | 24:15 ( 9) | 1:14:10 ( 8) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | 1:14:57 | ||
1 | Keisanen Janne | 24:49 ( 8) | 24:49 ( 8) | |
2 | Pantsar Taneli | 24:42 ( 6) | 49:31 ( 5) | |
3 | Laakkonen Leo | 25:26 (12) | 1:14:57 ( 9) | |
6 | Bulgaria | BUL | 1:18:59 | |
1 | Tonchev Ilian | 24:27 ( 4) | 24:27 ( 4) | |
2 | Doganov Petar | 28:40 (19) | 53:07 (11) | |
3 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 25:52 (13) | 1:18:59 (10) | |
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 1:19:03 | ||
1 | Pospisek Marek | 25:15 (12) | 25:15 (12) | |
2 | Prochazka Pavel | 26:38 (12) | 51:53 (10) | |
3 | Havliček Lukaš | 27:10 (17) | 1:19:03 (11) | |
7 | Estonia | EST | 1:19:06 | |
1 | Toomas Tiit | 29:46 (27) | 29:46 (27) | |
2 | Toomas Even | 25:52 ( 9) | 55:38 (15) | |
3 | Oja Joonas | 23:28 ( 6) | 1:19:06 (12) | |
Sweden 3 | SWE | 1:19:25 | ||
1 | Lind Fredrik | 26:08 (15) | 26:08 (15) | |
2 | Allerhed Andreas | 27:03 (14) | 53:11 (12) | |
3 | Sonesson Johan | 26:14 (16) | 1:19:25 (13) | |
Russia 4 | RUS | 1:22:24 | ||
1 | Lashkov Aleksandr | 24:57 (10) | 24:57 (10) | |
2 | Munina Ekaterina | 32:11 (28) | 57:08 (20) | |
3 | Sergeev Dmitry | 25:16 (11) | 1:22:24 (14) | |
8 | Italy | ITA | 1:22:26 | |
1 | Orler Daniele | 26:14 (16) | 26:14 (16) | |
2 | Gaio Aaron | 30:11 (24) | 56:25 (18) | |
3 | Canella Gabriele | 26:01 (14) | 1:22:26 (15) | |
9 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:23:14 | |
1 | Perret Daniel | 28:33 (24) | 28:33 (24) | |
2 | Bühl Michael | 28:36 (18) | 57:09 (21) | |
3 | Kleger Philipp | 26:05 (15) | 1:23:14 (16) | |
10 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:23:26 | |
1 | Gerasimov Andrej | 28:24 (21) | 28:24 (21) | |
2 | Aleliūnas Vilius | 27:41 (15) | 56:05 (16) | |
3 | Stankevičius Vilius | 27:21 (18) | 1:23:26 (17) | |
11 | Latvia | LAT | 1:23:34 | |
1 | Laveiķis Andis | 26:14 (16) | 26:14 (16) | |
2 | Sārs Mārtiņš | 28:55 (21) | 55:09 (13) | |
3 | Sparāns Edgars | 28:25 (22) | 1:23:34 (18) | |
Norway 2 | NOR | 1:24:45 | ||
1 | Haverstad Sindre Jansson | 25:14 (11) | 25:14 (11) | |
2 | Åstebøl Kristin | 31:13 (26) | 56:27 (19) | |
3 | Hovind Anne Kamstrup | 28:18 (21) | 1:24:45 (19) | |
12 | France | FRA | 1:26:46 | |
1 | Daille Etienne | 28:26 (22) | 28:26 (22) | |
2 | Fleurent Théo | 29:49 (23) | 58:15 (22) | |
3 | Basset Lucas | 28:31 (23) | 1:26:46 (20) | |
Estonia 2 | EST | 1:27:04 | ||
1 | Roosimägi Ain | 28:13 (19) | 28:13 (19) | |
2 | Shved Aleksandr | 30:14 (25) | 58:27 (24) | |
3 | Tooming Taaniel | 28:37 (24) | 1:27:04 (21) | |
13 | Austria | AUT | 1:27:38 | |
1 | Schuh Thomas | 31:07 (29) | 31:07 (29) | |
2 | Lang Thomas | 28:15 (16) | 59:22 (25) | |
3 | Mallweger Raphael | 28:16 (20) | 1:27:38 (22) | |
14 | Belarus | BLR | 1:27:41 | |
1 | Vaskovich Pavel | 28:29 (23) | 28:29 (23) | |
2 | Savelyeu Yauhen | 31:37 (27) | 1:00:06 (27) | |
3 | Yazykov Yuri | 27:35 (19) | 1:27:41 (23) | |
SUI-SUI-FRA | ___ | 1:29:27 | ||
1 | Lutz Tobias | 31:14 (30) | 31:14 (30) | |
2 | Schönenberger Nils | 28:20 (17) | 59:34 (26) | |
3 | Ringot Mathieu | 29:53 (25) | 1:29:27 (24) | |
15 | Germany | GER | 1:29:37 | |
1 | Bergmann Florian | 28:33 (24) | 28:33 (24) | |
2 | Bergmann Sebastian | 26:50 (13) | 55:23 (14) | |
3 | Bruns Rieke | 34:14 (26) | 1:29:37 (25) | |
CZE-CZE-ROU | ___ | 1:36:10 | ||
1 | Stransky Vojtech | 32:03 (31) | 32:03 (31) | |
2 | Valek Filip | 26:17 (11) | 58:20 (23) | |
3 | Hreniuc Vasile Mirel | 37:50 (31) | 1:36:10 (26) | |
HUN-HUN-LTU | ___ | 1:39:10 | ||
1 | Gond Balazs | 28:19 (20) | 28:19 (20) | |
2 | Gond Gergely | 32:43 (29) | 1:01:02 (29) | |
3 | Apčelauskaitė Gintarė | 38:08 (32) | 1:39:10 (27) | |
16 | Ukraine | UKR | 1:39:20 | |
1 | Galushko Denys | 30:41 (28) | 30:41 (28) | |
2 | Kozachinski Oleksandr | 34:22 (30) | 1:05:03 (30) | |
3 | Gaidai Oleksandr | 34:17 (27) | 1:39:20 (28) | |
Italy 2 | ITA | 1:41:33 | ||
1 | Genuzio Marco | 28:44 (26) | 28:44 (26) | |
2 | Slanzi Erik | 38:32 (34) | 1:07:16 (31) | |
3 | Dapra Federico | 34:17 (27) | 1:41:33 (29) | |
Ukraine 2 | UKR | 1:47:21 | ||
1 | Struhalova Olena | 34:34 (34) | 34:34 (34) | |
2 | Yaremenko Evgenia | 37:21 (33) | 1:11:55 (33) | |
3 | Kondrashov Vitalii | 35:26 (30) | 1:47:21 (30) | |
Austria 2 | AUT | 1:51:03 | ||
1 | Gremmel Helmut | 32:35 (32) | 32:35 (32) | |
2 | Steurer Lukas | 43:21 (35) | 1:15:56 (34) | |
3 | Habenicht Tobias | 35:07 (29) | 1:51:03 (31) | |
Latvia 2 | LAT | dsq | ||
1 | Kivlenieks Raivo | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Bričonoks Edgars | 29:02 (22) | dsq | |
3 | Kivlenieks Andris | 25:13 (10) | dsq | |
Finland 3 | FIN | dsq | ||
1 | Vainio Antti | 27:44 (18) | 27:44 (18) | |
2 | Martelius Jesse | 28:40 (19) | 56:24 (17) | |
Romania | ROU | dsq | ||
1 | Csucs Klaus | 26:07 (14) | 26:07 (14) | |
2 | Szep Zoltan | 34:28 (31) | 1:00:35 (28) | |
3 | Dopovecz Mircea | dsq | dsq | |
Austria 3 | AUT | dsq | ||
1 | Wartbichler Christian | 32:52 (33) | 32:52 (33) | |
2 | Merl Robert | 35:49 (32) | 1:08:41 (32) |