Platz, Etappe | Mannschaft, Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Zeit, Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 2:12:09 | |
1 | Pogorelovas Ruslanas | 43:50 ( 4) | 43:50 ( 4) | |
2 | Barkauskas Aidas | 46:23 ( 2) | 1:30:13 ( 1) | |
3 | Striūkas Rapolas | 41:56 ( 1) | 2:12:09 ( 1) | |
2 | Medeina OK, Kaunas | LTU | 2:23:53 | |
1 | Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | 41:15 ( 2) | 41:15 ( 2) | |
2 | Bogužinskas Tomas | 49:36 ( 4) | 1:30:51 ( 2) | |
3 | Vidzikauskas Giedrius | 53:02 ( 5) | 2:23:53 ( 2) | |
3 | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | LTU | 2:28:46 | |
1 | Jurevičius Antanas | 55:51 (11) | 55:51 (11) | |
2 | Šalkauskas Algirdas | 47:55 ( 3) | 1:43:46 ( 6) | |
3 | Kazlauskas Tadas | 45:00 ( 3) | 2:28:46 ( 3) | |
4 | Apuokas OK pupulinė, Vilnius | LTU | 2:30:46 | |
1 | Kudaba Domas | 55:46 ( 9) | 55:46 ( 9) | |
2 | Ranonis Gediminas | 49:57 ( 5) | 1:45:43 ( 7) | |
3 | Ramoška Skirmantas | 45:03 ( 4) | 2:30:46 ( 4) | |
5 | Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius | LTU | 2:43:21 | |
1 | Šimėnas Andrius | 51:31 ( 6) | 51:31 ( 6) | |
2 | Béthaz Alberto | 54:31 ( 8) | 1:46:02 ( 8) | |
3 | Keina Linas | 57:19 ( 7) | 2:43:21 ( 5) | |
6 | Versmė OK, Plungė | LTU | 2:45:45 | |
1 | Andrėkus Saulius | 55:47 (10) | 55:47 (10) | |
2 | Kudriavcevas Paulius | 46:14 ( 1) | 1:42:01 ( 3) | |
3 | Gudauskas Alfredas | 1:03:44 (10) | 2:45:45 ( 6) | |
7 | radio-o.lt, Elektrėnai | LTU | 2:50:17 | |
1 | Nakvosas Mindaugas | 58:34 (13) | 58:34 (13) | |
2 | Masilionis Remigijus | 52:32 ( 7) | 1:51:06 (10) | |
3 | Navickas Paulius | 59:11 ( 8) | 2:50:17 ( 7) | |
8 | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | LTU | 2:54:51 | |
1 | Kvedaravičius Mindaugas | 52:59 ( 7) | 52:59 ( 7) | |
2 | Boguška Dalius | 50:14 ( 6) | 1:43:13 ( 4) | |
3 | Šakalys Tomas | 1:11:38 (12) | 2:54:51 ( 8) | |
9 | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | LTU | 3:01:56 | |
1 | Lelkaitis Valdas | 49:29 ( 5) | 49:29 ( 5) | |
2 | Poznanskas Linas | 1:00:26 ( 9) | 1:49:55 ( 9) | |
3 | Ščerbavičius Edvardas | 1:12:01 (13) | 3:01:56 ( 9) | |
10 | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | LTU | 3:09:50 | |
1 | Buožys Egidijus | 1:06:21 (14) | 1:06:21 (14) | |
2 | Platakis Audrius | 1:09:14 (11) | 2:15:35 (11) | |
3 | Stupelis Rimvydas | 54:15 ( 6) | 3:09:50 (10) | |
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Šulčys Nerijus | 42:36 ( 3) | 42:36 ( 3) | |
2 | Michailovas Andrius | 1:01:04 (10) | 1:43:40 ( 5) | |
Sakas OK, Šiauliai | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Bacys Modestas | 41:14 ( 1) | 41:14 ( 1) | |
2 | Mickus Donatas | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Mažulis Marius | 43:12 ( 2) | dsq | |
Dainava OK, Alytus | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Kavolynas Arnas | 53:16 ( 8) | 53:16 ( 8) | |
2 | Paužas Henrikas | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Stulgys Mindaugas | 1:07:35 (11) | dsq | |
Dainava OK 2, Alytus | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Červonka Povilas | 56:32 (12) | 56:32 (12) | |
2 | Jieznys Oskaras | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Leliašius Egidijus | 1:03:36 ( 9) | dsq |