WOC relay
CZE, Skripov, Olomouc, 2008-07-20

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 1, 2 Etappen 5.7 km 17 KP; 3 Etappen 7.0 km 22 KP

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Finland FIN2:13:14 1Lindeqvist Katri43:44 (  7)43:44 (  7)
2Rantanen Merja44:17 (  3)1:28:01 (  5)
3Kauppi Minna45:13 (  1)2:13:14 (  1)
2
Russia RUS2:15:49 1Vinogradova Galina41:53 (  1)41:53 (  1)
2Novikova Yulia45:53 (  6)1:27:46 (  3)
3Riabkina Tatyana48:03 (  2)2:15:49 (  2)
3
Sweden SWE2:16:27 1Billstam Annika42:10 (  2)42:10 (  2)
2Johansson Sofie43:46 (  2)1:25:56 (  2)
3Jansson Helena50:31 (  4)2:16:27 (  3)
4
Switzerland SUI2:17:08 1Brodmann Ines42:42 (  4)42:42 (  4)
2König Salmi Vroni42:20 (  1)1:25:02 (  1)
3Müller Lea52:06 (  6)2:17:08 (  4)
5
Czech Republic CZE2:18:22 1Brožkova Radka42:10 (  2)42:10 (  2)
2Jurenikova Eva45:45 (  5)1:27:55 (  4)
3Brožkova Dana50:27 (  3)2:18:22 (  5)
6
Norway NOR2:20:04 1Riddervold Marianne42:59 (  5)42:59 (  5)
2Andersen Marianne45:05 (  4)1:28:04 (  6)
3Hausken Anne Margrethe52:00 (  5)2:20:04 (  6)
7
China CHN2:29:37 1Zhu Mingyue45:58 (11)45:58 (11)
2Hao Shuangyan47:19 (  9)1:33:17 (  8)
3Li Ji56:20 (10)2:29:37 (  7)
8
Australia AUS2:30:01 1Allison Jo43:13 (  6)43:13 (  6)
2Elson Grace48:49 (11)1:32:02 (  7)
3Ewels Kathryn57:59 (15)2:30:01 (  8)
9
Latvia LAT2:30:16 1Dambe Inga44:12 (  9)44:12 (  9)
2Abzalone Zanda50:20 (14)1:34:32 (10)
3Skrastiņa Aija55:44 (  8)2:30:16 (  9)
10
Hungary HUN2:33:59 1Gyurkó Fanni46:06 (12)46:06 (12)
2Makrai Éva47:53 (10)1:33:59 (  9)
3Szerencsi Ildikó1:00:00 (18)2:33:59 (10)
11
Slovakia SVK2:34:04 1Labašova Katarina51:44 (21)51:44 (21)
2Macinska Jana49:05 (13)1:40:49 (17)
3Rakayova Martina53:15 (  7)2:34:04 (11)
12
Great Britain GBR2:34:16 1Whitehouse Pippa49:04 (19)49:04 (19)
2Elder Rachael48:53 (12)1:37:57 (14)
3Rollins Sarah56:19 (  9)2:34:16 (12)
13
Estonia EST2:34:53 1Rihma Annika44:32 (10)44:32 (10)
2Vanjuk Merike51:30 (16)1:36:02 (12)
3Johanson Liis58:51 (17)2:34:53 (13)
14
France FRA2:35:48 1Vercellotti Capucine44:00 (  8)44:00 (  8)
2Chataing Amélie53:17 (19)1:37:17 (13)
3Dodin Céline58:31 (16)2:35:48 (14)
15
Germany GER2:36:54 1Dresen Elisa47:57 (16)47:57 (16)
2Doetsch Esther51:48 (17)1:39:45 (16)
3Jäger Meike57:09 (13)2:36:54 (15)
16
Ukraine UKR2:37:30 1Trygubiak Yaroslava46:19 (13)46:19 (13)
2Syvoronova Olga54:47 (20)1:41:06 (18)
3Volynska Nadiya56:24 (11)2:37:30 (16)
17
Bulgaria BUL2:37:48 1Dimitrova Natalia47:36 (15)47:36 (15)
2Shandurkova Iliana46:59 (  8)1:34:35 (11)
3Dimitrova Stefania1:03:13 (21)2:37:48 (17)
18
Lithuania LTU2:40:45 1Valaitė Indrė56:14 (22)56:14 (22)
2Paužaitė Sandra46:37 (  7)1:42:51 (19)
3Kazlauskaitė Inga57:54 (14)2:40:45 (18)
19
Spain ESP2:42:32 1Gil Brotons Esther47:30 (14)47:30 (14)
2Rafols Perramon Ona51:51 (18)1:39:21 (15)
3Fernandez Valledor Annabel1:03:11 (20)2:42:32 (19)
20
Denmark DEN2:47:05 1Søderlund Line59:22 (24)59:22 (24)
2Linde Ane50:46 (15)1:50:08 (22)
3Søes Signe56:57 (12)2:47:05 (20)
21
United States USA2:53:25 1Saeger Samantha48:42 (18)48:42 (18)
2Zürcher Sandra58:57 (22)1:47:39 (20)
3Saeger Hillary1:05:46 (22)2:53:25 (21)
22
Austria AUT2:56:12 1Lillehov Marit Thea50:27 (20)50:27 (20)
2Seeböck Anita57:37 (21)1:48:04 (21)
3Gigon Michaela1:08:08 (23)2:56:12 (22)
23
Canada CAN3:05:33 1Smith Victoria1:01:21 (26)1:01:21 (26)
2Smith Heather1:02:43 (24)2:04:04 (25)
3Oram Louise1:01:29 (19)3:05:33 (23)
24
Ireland IRL3:16:58 1O Boyle Niamh58:20 (23)58:20 (23)
2Largey Ciara1:02:28 (23)2:00:48 (24)
3Creedon Ailbhe1:16:10 (24)3:16:58 (24)
25
Japan JPN3:19:03 1Bamba Yoko48:11 (17)48:11 (17)
2Kogure Madoka1:12:05 (26)2:00:16 (23)
3Kano Naoko1:18:47 (25)3:19:03 (25)
26
Portugal POR3:35:02 1Costa Raquel1:00:57 (25)1:00:57 (25)
2Sa Maria Joao1:07:40 (25)2:08:37 (26)
3Pontes Susana1:26:25 (26)3:35:02 (26)