WOC JWOC long final
POL, Ostróda, Stare Jabłonki, 2008-08-29

Ergebnisse

Klasse M20

Strecke 20.3 km 18 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation km/h
1
Glukhov Valery RUSRussia 1:18:37 M20-253:50 (  1) 15.5
2
Pospisek Marek CZECzech Republic 1:21:21 M20-157:25 (  5) 15
3
Saarela Samuli FINFinland 1:21:47 M20-150:30 (  1) 14.9
4
Bogar František CZECzech Republic 1:21:50 M20-21:05:28 (13) 14.9
5
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 1:23:32 M20-11:01:25 (12) 14.6
6
Myszkowski Karol POLPoland 1:23:51 M20-153:20 (  2) 14.5
7
Trnovec Matuš SVKSlovakia 1:24:32 M20-11:07:20 (16) 14.4
8
Gromadka Maciej POLPoland 1:25:52 M20-255:09 (  2) 14.2
9
Michael Benjamin GERGermany 1:26:24 M20-156:05 (  4) 14.1
10
Utkin Mikhail RUSRussia 1:27:31 M20-158:20 (  7) 13.9
11
Toomas Tiit ESTEstonia 1:27:47 M20-159:07 (  9) 13.9
12
Juura Elmeri FINFinland 1:28:01 M20-21:11:29 (23) 13.8
13
Fajtl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 1:29:08 M20-21:04:37 (11) 13.7
14
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 1:29:33 M20-156:01 (  3) 13.6
15
Wojtynek Sebastian POLPoland 1:30:37 M20-21:10:01 (20) 13.4
16
Čelkys Vykintas LTULithuania 1:31:46 M20-21:09:23 (19) 13.3
17
Zhikharev Philipp RUSRussia 1:33:04 M20-11:00:08 (11) 13.1
18
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 1:33:36 M20-157:52 (  6) 13
19
Stehling Kevin GERGermany 1:33:49 M20-21:06:42 (15) 13
20
Jutila Juuso FINFinland 1:34:27 M20-158:33 (  8) 12.9
21
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:34:51 M20-159:55 (10) 12.8
22
Chrappa Richard SVKSlovakia 1:34:52 M20-256:02 (  3) 12.8
23
Rotter Nick GERGermany 1:35:01 M20-11:08:14 (18) 12.8
24
Golovatski Yuri UKRUkrainen 1:36:38 M20-11:08:22 (19) 12.6
25
Brikhevski Anton RUSRussia 1:37:02 M20-21:01:03 (  5) 12.6
26
Wik Toni FINFinland 1:37:06 M20-258:12 (  4) 12.5
27
Gutlebet Ferents UKRUkrainen 1:37:19 M20-21:04:01 (  9) 12.5
28
Tooming Taaniel ESTEstonia 1:37:28 M20-21:07:06 (16) 12.5
29
Moser Martin AUTAustria 1:37:47 M20-21:04:04 (10) 12.5
30
Beöthy Adam HUNHungary 1:38:02 M20-21:06:24 (14) 12.4
31
Jackiewicz Artur POLPoland 1:38:30 M20-11:08:27 (20) 12.4
32
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 1:39:25 M20-21:05:25 (12) 12.3
33
Beill Cédric FRAFrance 1:39:27 M20-21:01:36 (  6) 12.2
34
Helminger Lukas AUTAustria 1:39:40 M20-11:08:38 (22) 12.2
35
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 1:40:00 M20-11:02:03 (13) 12.2
36
Wicky Jonas SUISwitzerland 1:40:48 M20-11:08:33 (21) 12.1
37
Prokhorov Andrey RUSRussia 1:41:10 M20-11:08:09 (17) 12
38
Dallavalle Roberto ITAItaly 1:41:30 M20-11:11:11 (28) 12
39
Pensas Mika FINFinland 1:41:53 M20-21:08:29 (18) 12
40
Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia 1:42:13 M20-21:03:43 (  8) 11.9
41
Szwancarz Grzegorz POLPoland 1:49:35 M20-21:10:45 (21) 11.1
42
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 1:49:53 M20-21:02:54 (  7) 11.1
43
Carballo Xan ESPSpain 1:50:37 M20-11:06:37 (15) 11
44
Jerguš Jankó SVKSlovakia 1:50:40 M20-11:09:11 (24) 11
45
Brand Barker Chris GBRGreat Britain 1:50:41 M20-21:15:32 (28) 11
46
Horber Pascal SUISwitzerland 1:52:16 M20-11:12:09 (30) 10.8
47
Janko Daniel HUNHungary 1:55:01 M20-11:11:21 (29) 10.6
48
Talamona Nico SUISwitzerland 1:59:39 M20-21:35:44 (31) 10.2
49
Stankevičius Vilius LTULithuania 1:59:46 M20-11:09:59 (26) 10.2
50
Tomašovič Michal SVKSlovakia 2:00:19 M20-21:20:07 (29) 10.1
51
Mallweger Raphael AUTAustria 2:01:02 M20-21:36:27 (32) 10.1
52
Baran Konrad POLPoland 2:01:53 M20-11:03:49 (14) 10
53
Pires Luis PORPortugal 2:02:21 M20-21:13:21 (25) 10
54
Guizzardi Marco ITAItaly 2:02:26 M20-21:07:19 (17) 9.9
55
Thomaseth Martin ITAItaly 2:02:41 M20-21:11:03 (22) 9.9
56
Cibas Domantas LTULithuania 2:03:31 M20-21:12:10 (24) 9.9
57
Kofler Stafan ITAItaly 2:06:46 M20-11:13:49 (31) 9.6
58
Turok Viacheslav UKRUkrainen 2:08:29 M20-21:14:18 (27) 9.5
59
Nagy Beno HUNHungary 2:12:14 M20-21:25:59 (30) 9.2
60
Wallas Gert AUTAustria 2:14:49 M20-11:08:51 (23) 9
61
Janoška Jakub SVKSlovakia 2:19:03 M20-21:13:36 (26) 8.8
62
Strumskis Simonas LTULithuania 2:27:00 M20-11:14:35 (32) 8.3
63
Németh Bence HUNHungary 2:29:47 M20-12:01:42 (33) 8.1
  Marsoner Fabio ITAItaly dsq M20-11:10:45 (27)  
  Garcia Pardos Jorge ESPSpain dsq M20-11:09:21 (25)