auswählen Summe 1 Tag 2 Tag 3 Tag 4 Tag
Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HS | Lazarev Grigory | RUS | OMC | 13:33 | 4:50 |
2 | HS | Masnyi Dmitry | RUS | OMC | 14:13 | 5:04 |
3 | HS | Pogorelovas Ruslanas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 15:02 | 5:22 |
4 | HS | Čiapas Agnius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 15:16 | 5:27 |
5 | HS | Karimbaev Artur | RUS | OMC | 15:41 | 5:36 |
6 | HS | Jauniškis Robertas | LTU | Apuokas OK, Vilnius | 15:54 | 5:40 |
7 | HS | Vilkelis Simas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 15:57 | 5:41 |
8 | HS | Shakhmetau Konstantin | BLR | Mogilev, Mogilev | 16:03 | 5:43 |
9 | HS | Tamošaitis Paulius | LTU | Jalle OK, Kaunas | 16:23 | 5:51 |
10 | HS | Ambraška Mantas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 16:37 | 5:56 |
11 | HS | Sarma Ģirts | LAT | Auseklis IK | 16:48 | 6:00 |
11 | HS | Keina Linas | LTU | Devyni OK, LJTC, Vilnius | 16:48 | 6:00 |
13 | HS | Buožys Egidijus | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 16:50 | 6:00 |
14 | HS | Raubickas Vytenis | LTU | Jalle OK, Kaunas | 16:53 | 6:01 |
15 | HS | Davidovich Dzmitry | BLR | BSU | 16:54 | 6:02 |
16 | HS | Aranskis Artūras | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienai | 17:06 | 6:06 |
17 | HS | Purvys Virginijus | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 17:11 | 6:08 |
18 | HS | Poznanskas Linas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 17:12 | 6:08 |
19 | HS | Liubinskas Justinas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 17:19 | 6:11 |
20 | HS | Dzērve Gatis | LAT | Purva Bridejs | 17:31 | 6:15 |
21 | HS | Šilo Vitalijus | LTU | KTU-O, Kaunas | 17:33 | 6:16 |
22 | HS | Yakauleu Andrei | BLR | BSU | 17:49 | 6:21 |
23 | HS | Šimėnas Andrius | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 18:13 | 6:30 |
24 | HS | Yurok Anton | BLR | BSU | 18:24 | 6:34 |
25 | HS | Vaskovich Pavel | BLR | Mogilev, Mogilev | 18:26 | 6:35 |
26 | HS | Markovas Paulius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 18:30 | 6:36 |
27 | HS | Milašauskas Darius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 18:34 | 6:37 |
28 | HS | Jovaišas Kęstutis | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 18:35 | 6:38 |
29 | HS | Madella Remo | ITA | Sforza Italia | 18:38 | 6:39 |
30 | HS | Grašys Mindaugas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 18:42 | 6:40 |
31 | HS | Marcinkevičius Vidmantas | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienai | 18:48 | 6:42 |
32 | HS | Sakalauskas Mantas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 18:53 | 6:44 |
33 | HS | Lapekin Maksim | BLR | Mogilev, Mogilev | 18:56 | 6:45 |
34 | HS | Katarskis Aidas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 18:57 | 6:46 |
35 | HS | Chernov Sergei | RUS | Kaliningrad | 19:05 | 6:48 |
36 | HS | Černiavskis Miroslavas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 19:16 | 6:52 |
37 | HS | Grašys Vytautas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 19:27 | 6:56 |
38 | HS | Kvedaravičius Mindaugas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 19:46 | 7:03 |
39 | HS | Arasimavičius Justas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 19:54 | 7:06 |
40 | HS | Juška Giedrius | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 20:06 | 7:10 |
41 | HS | Pranckaitis Vytautas | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenava | 20:22 | 7:16 |
42 | HS | Pranckaitis Simas | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenava | 20:29 | 7:18 |
43 | HS | Guardini Daniele | ITA | Sforza Italia | 20:37 | 7:21 |
44 | HS | Mukas Gediminas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 20:38 | 7:22 |
45 | HS | Jasiūnas Andrius | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienai | 20:40 | 7:22 |
46 | HS | Arlauskas Rimvydas | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienai | 21:03 | 7:31 |
47 | HS | Verbitski Yuri | BLR | Mogilev, Mogilev | 21:19 | 7:36 |
48 | HS | Šegžda Teisutis | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 21:34 | 7:42 |
49 | HS | Šnirpūnas Vincas | LTU | Apuokas OK, Vilnius | 21:48 | 7:47 |
50 | HS | Vitkauskas Vytautas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 21:50 | 7:47 |
51 | HS | Tamaševičius Audrius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 21:52 | 7:48 |
52 | HS | Platakis Audrius | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 22:00 | 7:51 |
53 | HS | Jasaitis Aurimas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 22:20 | 7:58 |
54 | HS | Navickas Julius | LTU | radio-o.lt, Šiauliai | 22:23 | 7:59 |
55 | HS | Voiloshnikov Pavel | RUS | Kaliningrad | 23:08 | 8:15 |
56 | HS | Čiupas Marius | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 24:07 | 8:36 |
57 | HS | Čergelis Donatas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 24:29 | 8:44 |
58 | HS | Bitautas Vitalijus | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 24:43 | 8:49 |
59 | HS | Traubas Michailas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 27:40 | 9:52 |
60 | HS | Mackonis Adolfas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 28:32 | 10:11 |
61 | HS | Daukšys Modestas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 28:51 | 10:18 |
62 | HS | Jačionis Paulius | LTU | Jalle OK, Kaunas | 30:26 | 10:52 |
63 | HS | Juškaitis Vytautas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 33:23 | 11:55 |
64 | HS | Kukučionis Tomas | LTU | VGTU TK, Vilnius | 33:53 | 12:06 |
65 | HS | Jasaitis Linas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 34:44 | 12:24 |
66 | HS | Juška Skaidrius | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 35:54 | 12:49 |
67 | HS | Jasaitis Justinas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 43:58 | 15:42 |
HS | Lazauskas Donatas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | dsq | ||
HS | Šakalys Tomas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
HS | Laurinaitis Raimondas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungė | dsq | ||
HS | Juodėnas Gytis | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | dsq | ||
HS | Boguška Dalius | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | dsq |