Platz Etappe | Mannschaft Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Klasse | Zeit Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dainava OK | LTU | V55 | 2:01:14 | |
1 | Paspirgėlis Algimantas | 44:16 ( 5) | 44:16 ( 5) | ||
2 | Gylys Edmundas | 42:22 ( 3) | 1:26:38 ( 4) | ||
3 | Dinda Mindaugas | 34:36 ( 1) | 2:01:14 ( 1) | ||
2 | Medeina OK | LTU | M45 | 2:03:47 | |
1 | Kutkienė Violeta | 39:36 ( 1) | 39:36 ( 1) | ||
2 | Žiaukienė Daiva | 43:15 ( 5) | 1:22:51 ( 1) | ||
3 | Gvildienė Virginija | 40:56 ( 3) | 2:03:47 ( 2) | ||
3 | Labirintas OK | LTU | V55 | 2:04:49 | |
1 | Sysas Algirdas | 44:19 ( 6) | 44:19 ( 6) | ||
2 | Dūda Kostas | 41:33 ( 2) | 1:25:52 ( 2) | ||
3 | Paknys Raimondas | 38:57 ( 2) | 2:04:49 ( 3) | ||
4 | SM Gaja | LTU | M16 | 2:09:47 | |
1 | Radzivonaitė Milda | 42:18 ( 4) | 42:18 ( 4) | ||
2 | Laucevičiūtė Justina | 44:39 ( 7) | 1:26:57 ( 5) | ||
3 | Lipeikytė Karolina | 42:50 ( 4) | 2:09:47 ( 4) | ||
5 | Devyni OK | LTU | V55 | 2:11:50 | |
1 | Šimėnas Albertas | 47:42 ( 9) | 47:42 ( 9) | ||
2 | Zlatkus Ričardas | 40:09 ( 1) | 1:27:51 ( 6) | ||
3 | Kondratas Romualdas | 43:59 ( 5) | 2:11:50 ( 5) | ||
6 | Labirintas OK 2 | LTU | V55 | 2:18:00 | |
1 | Krasuckis Rimantas | 41:49 ( 3) | 41:49 ( 3) | ||
2 | Šimanauskas Mindaugas | 52:02 (11) | 1:33:51 ( 7) | ||
3 | Eimaitis Bernardas | 44:09 ( 6) | 2:18:00 ( 6) | ||
7 | Devyni OK | LTU | M45 | 2:22:15 | |
1 | Ptašekienė Vitalija | 44:44 ( 7) | 44:44 ( 7) | ||
2 | Keinienė Laimutė | 49:40 ( 9) | 1:34:24 ( 8) | ||
3 | Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita | 47:51 ( 8) | 2:22:15 ( 7) | ||
8 | Labirintas OK | LTU | M45 | 2:23:12 | |
1 | Stanevičienė Rūta | 46:17 ( 8) | 46:17 ( 8) | ||
2 | Deksnienė Salvinija | 52:11 (12) | 1:38:28 ( 9) | ||
3 | Ulevičienė Jūratė | 44:44 ( 7) | 2:23:12 ( 8) | ||
9 | Labirintas OK 3 | LTU | V55 | 2:41:44 | |
1 | Cicėnas Rimantas | 54:58 (10) | 54:58 (10) | ||
2 | Lebioda Algirdas | 50:45 (10) | 1:45:43 (11) | ||
3 | Pačkauskas Laimutis | 56:01 (11) | 2:41:44 ( 9) | ||
10 | Arboro OK, Panevėžio r. MKSC | LTU | M16 | 2:49:12 | |
1 | Martuzevičiūtė Martyna | 1:00:09 (13) | 1:00:09 (13) | ||
2 | Černiauskaitė Ligita | 56:12 (14) | 1:56:21 (14) | ||
3 | Roličiūtė Saulita | 52:51 ( 9) | 2:49:12 (10) | ||
11 | Takas OK | LTU | M45 | 2:50:39 | |
1 | Dambrauskienė Genovaitė | 1:00:13 (14) | 1:00:13 (14) | ||
2 | Firantienė Irena | 54:40 (13) | 1:54:53 (13) | ||
3 | Sidaravičienė Aušra | 55:46 (10) | 2:50:39 (11) | ||
12 | Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC | LTU | M16 | 2:50:40 | |
1 | Misevičiūtė Gabrielė | 1:11:42 (15) | 1:11:42 (15) | ||
2 | Stravinskaitė Paulina | 42:27 ( 4) | 1:54:09 (12) | ||
3 | Paužaitė Iveta | 56:31 (12) | 2:50:40 (12) | ||
13 | Lėvuo OK | LTU | M45 | 2:53:06 | |
1 | Michailova Lida | 59:52 (11) | 59:52 (11) | ||
2 | Stankevičiūtė Irena | 44:55 ( 8) | 1:44:47 (10) | ||
3 | Veršinskienė Nijolė | 1:08:19 (14) | 2:53:06 (13) | ||
14 | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC | LTU | M16 | 3:26:46 | |
1 | Ruzaitė Asta | 59:52 (11) | 59:52 (11) | ||
2 | Krivickaitė Kamelija | 1:22:24 (15) | 2:22:16 (15) | ||
3 | Pranskūnaitė Sandra | 1:04:30 (13) | 3:26:46 (14) | ||
Medeina OK | LTU | V55 | dsq | ||
1 | Kutka Rimvydas | 41:43 ( 2) | 41:43 ( 2) | ||
2 | Janušauskas Kazys | 44:30 ( 6) | 1:26:13 ( 3) | ||
3 | Pocius Remigijus | dsq | dsq |