JWOC middle qualification
ITA, San Martino, Trentino, 2009-07-09

Ergebnisse

Klasse M2

Strecke 4.4 km 16 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Klusaček Matej CZECzech Republic 26:17 5:58
2
Bergman Gustav SWESweden 27:10 6:10
3
Juveli Jonas Sommerstad NORNorway 28:14 6:24
4
Liukkonen Kalle FINFinland 28:54 6:34
5
Haines Hector Alexander GBRGreat Britain 29:03 6:36
6
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 29:11 6:37
7
Bjugan Mathias NORNorway 29:13 6:38
7
Howald Severin SUISwitzerland 29:13 6:38
9
Kragh Rasmus Kiilerich DENDenmark 29:19 6:39
10
Poupard Thibaut FRAFrance 29:23 6:40
11
Diogo Miguel PORPortugal 29:41 6:44
12
Gabitov Rinat RUSRussia 29:53 6:47
13
Kantor Ondrej CZECzech Republic 29:54 6:47
14
Howald Florian SUISwitzerland 30:05 6:50
15
Žagata Zemgus LATLatvia 30:11 6:51
16
Jasiński Maciej POLPoland 30:12 6:51
17
Tynong Anton SWESweden 30:16 6:52
18
Berg Henrik ESTEstonia 30:17 6:52
19
Gremmel Helmut AUTAustria 30:50 7:00
20
Niemi Vili FINFinland 30:52 7:00
21
Tambasov Yuri BLRBelorussia 31:07 7:04
22
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 31:36 7:10
23
Reynolds Thomas NZLNew Zealand 31:37 7:11
24
Martin De Los Rios Daniel ESPSpain 31:39 7:11
25
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 31:47 7:13
26
Merida Sanchis Juan Manuel ESPSpain 32:06 7:17
27
Kokanka Tomas LTULithuania 32:08 7:18
28
Schwartz Sørensen Søren DENDenmark 32:19 7:20
29
Konotopetz Damian Michael CANCanada 33:12 7:32
30
Dow Lachlan AUSAustralia 33:17 7:33
31
Asmolov Oleksii UKRUkraine 33:18 7:34
32
Hodkinson Peter James GBRGreat Britain 33:25 7:35
33
Nakonechnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 33:46 7:40
34
Baggio Michael ITAItaly 34:17 7:47
35
De Neyer Gilles BELBelgium 34:20 7:48
36
Fagg Callum AUSAustralia 34:22 7:48
37
Jager Simon NZLNew Zealand 34:51 7:55
38
Leeuws Wouter BELBelgium 35:23 8:02
39
Kretzschmar Matthias GERGermany 35:50 8:08
40
Ahlswede Gregory USAUnited States 36:05 8:12
41
O Boyle Kevin IRLIreland 36:16 8:14
42
Bereczki Maté HUNHungary 36:43 8:20
43
Medvedev Konstantin BLRBelorussia 36:58 8:24
44
Gündogdu Engin TURTurkey 37:01 8:24
45
De Agnoi Cristiano ITAItaly 37:09 8:26
46
Williams John Hensley USAUnited States 37:25 8:30
47
Majlath Martin SVKSlovakia 38:30 8:45
48
Short Ruairi IRLIreland 38:36 8:46
49
Pfeifer Michael AUTAustria 40:52 9:17
50
Györgyi Péter HUNHungary 40:55 9:17
51
Fukada Wataru JPNJapan 43:45 9:56
52
Štambuk Mario CROCroatia 44:24 10:05
53
Hawkings Lee CANCanada 44:39 10:08
54
Lupa Razvan ROURomania 46:45 10:37
55
Lund Bradley RSASouth Africa 47:21 10:45
56
Ota Eisuke JPNJapan 49:15 11:11
57
Leung U Hang HKGHong Kong 1:20:06 18:12
  Terytse Dmytro UKRUkraine dsq