EOC sprint final
BUL, Primorsko, 2010-05-30

Ergebnisse

Klasse MB

Strecke 2.8 km 19 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 12:55 M214:41 (24) 4:36
2
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 13:02 M115:07 (18) 4:39
3
Johansson Erik SWESweden 13:08 M214:24 (18) 4:41
4
Caraglio Michele ITAItaly 13:27 M320:19 (35) 4:48
5
Airila Hannu FINFinland 13:47 M116:27 (30) 4:55
6
Simion Giancarlo ITAItaly 13:56 M116:16 (27) 4:58
7
Delobel Bart BELBelgium 14:01 M216:49 (35) 5:00
8
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 14:03 M115:17 (20) 5:01
9
Krapivko Dmitri BLRBelarus 14:07 M115:20 (21) 5:02
10
Kerényi Maté Kristóf HUNHungary 14:11 M315:21 (26) 5:03
11
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 14:19 M314:51 (18) 5:06
12
Tenani Alessio ITAItaly 14:21 M214:30 (23) 5:07
13
Kravchuk Viktor UKRUkraine 14:24 M316:07 (29) 5:08
14
Doganov Petar BULBulgaria 14:26 M215:08 (26) 5:09
15
Mickus Donatas LTULithuania 14:32 M117:28 (35) 5:11
  Millinger Mattias SWESweden 14:42 M1dsq 5:15
16
Killmann Tobias AUTAustria 14:50 M115:40 (25) 5:17
17
Magne Thibaut FRAFrance 14:52 M115:21 (22) 5:18
18
Krüger Robert GERGermany 14:59 M215:33 (29) 5:21
19
Suciu Simion ROURomania 15:02 M115:42 (26) 5:22
20
Lubina Alexander GERGermany 15:05 M115:21 (22) 5:23
21
Martin De Los Rios Daniel ESPSpain 15:10 M316:14 (30) 5:25
22
Vuković Igor SRBSerbia 15:17 M116:47 (32) 5:27
23
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 15:18 M315:12 (21) 5:27
24
Dimitrov Dimitar BULBulgaria 15:24 M115:33 (24) 5:30
25
Oates Todd NZLNew Zealand 15:27 M116:21 (29) 5:31
25
Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier ESPSpain 15:27 M118:32 (36) 5:31
27
Pfeifer Christian AUTAustria 15:28 M216:11 (32) 5:31
28
Pretnar Janez SLOSlovenia 15:37 M217:10 (36) 5:34
28
Popović Dejan SRBSerbia 15:37 M316:00 (28) 5:34
30
Ayaz Hasan TURTurkey 15:58 M321:02 (37) 5:42
31
Rafols Perramon Biel ESPSpain 15:59 M215:33 (29) 5:42
32
Reis E Silva Miguel PORPortugal 16:12 M315:20 (25) 5:47
33
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 16:21 M214:26 (20) 5:50
34
Borsci Eugeniu MDAMoldova 16:41 M119:18 (37) 5:57
35
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 16:49 M315:12 (21) 6:00
36
Nogueira Pedro PORPortugal 17:03 M215:01 (25) 6:05
37
Sousa Joaquim PORPortugal 17:13 M117:07 (34) 6:08
38
Šaric Petar SRBSerbia 18:03 M216:45 (34) 6:26
39
Cerescu Pavel MDAMoldova 18:21 M320:40 (36) 6:33
  Perstnev Olexandr MDAMoldova dsq M215:54 (31)  
  Grishman Denis RUSRussia dsq M115:08 (19)  
  Hribar Andraž SLOSlovenia dsq M116:40 (31)