WOC sprint final
NOR, Trondheim Town Square, 2010-08-08

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 2.7 km 20 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 16:10.0 M114:57 (  1) 5:54
2
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 16:13.0 M214:52 (  1) 5:55
3
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 16:13.0 M214:57 (  3) 5:55
4
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 16:14.0 M214:57 (  3) 5:56
5
Johansson Martin SWESweden 16:15.0 M115:40 (  7) 5:56
6
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 16:15.0 M315:01 (  1) 5:56
7
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 16:18.0 M315:24 (  3) 5:57
8
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 16:25.0 M214:52 (  1) 6:00
9
Weltzien Audun Hultgreen NORNorway 16:27.0 M316:10 (  8) 6:00
10
Föhr Tero FINFinland 16:41.0 M115:27 (  2) 6:05
11
Lysell Jerker SWESweden 16:42.0 M215:16 (  8) 6:06
12
Skjeset Lars NORNorway 16:43.0 M115:32 (  4) 6:06
13
Smola Michal CZECzech Republic 16:50.0 M316:09 (  7) 6:09
14
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 16:51.0 M215:35 (10) 6:09
15
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 16:51.0 M115:48 (10) 6:09
16
Tervo Tuomas FINFinland 16:55.0 M215:01 (  5) 6:11
16
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 16:55.0 M215:35 (10) 6:11
18
Strain Murray GBRGreat Britain 16:56.0 M115:38 (  5) 6:11
19
Lund Mikkel DENDenmark 16:59.0 M115:42 (  8) 6:12
20
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 17:03.0 M115:31 (  3) 6:14
21
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 17:07.0 M215:09 (  6) 6:15
22
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 17:12.0 M316:31 (14) 6:17
23
Hansen Rasmus Thrane DENDenmark 17:12.0 M215:14 (  7) 6:17
24
Bobach Søren DENDenmark 17:18.0 M315:45 (  4) 6:19
25
Forne Christopher NZLNew Zealand 17:24.0 M215:40 (12) 6:21
25
Starov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 17:24.0 M115:42 (  8) 6:21
27
Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republic 17:26.0 M215:48 (13) 6:22
28
Mamleev Mikhail ITAItaly 17:27.0 M116:15 (13) 6:22
29
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 17:33.0 M316:29 (13) 6:25
30
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 17:33.0 M315:48 (  5) 6:25
31
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 17:34.0 M115:38 (  5) 6:25
32
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 17:43.0 M315:51 (  6) 6:28
33
Bortnik Alexei RUSRussia 17:48.0 M116:30 (15) 6:30
34
Dent Julian AUSAustralia 17:52.0 M316:33 (15) 6:31
35
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 18:00.0 M215:59 (15) 6:34
35
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 18:00.0 M215:31 (  9) 6:34
37
Pihl Peeter ESTEstonia 18:05.0 M116:14 (12) 6:36
38
Bartak Lukaš SVKSlovakia 18:17.0 M115:49 (11) 6:41
39
Detkov Sergei RUSRussia 18:19.0 M316:14 (  9) 6:41
40
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 18:26.0 M215:57 (14) 6:44
41
Simonin Nicolas IRLIreland 18:30.0 M316:20 (10) 6:45
42
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 18:34.0 M116:24 (14) 6:47
43
Seppi Marco ITAItaly 18:38.0 M316:22 (11) 6:48
44
Morrison Ross NZLNew Zealand 19:34.0 M316:23 (12) 7:09
  Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain dsq M315:14 (  2)