WOC sprint final
FRA, Chambéry, 2011-08-16

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 2.5 km 20 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 13:11.8 M215:25 (  3) 5:17
2
Holmberg Anders SWESweden 13:37.8 M115:09 (  1) 5:27
3
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 13:41.2 M215:02 (  1) 5:28
4
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 13:58.8 M316:08 (  9) 5:36
5
Zinca Ionut Alin ROURomania 14:05.1 M316:05 (  7) 5:38
6
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 14:07.1 M115:27 (  3) 5:39
7
Merl Robert AUTAustria 14:11.6 M116:14 (  9) 5:41
8
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 14:13.0 M216:01 (  6) 5:41
9
Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain 14:14.8 M115:45 (  4) 5:42
10
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 14:15.7 M215:54 (  5) 5:42
11
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 14:17.9 M116:01 (  6) 5:43
12
Strain Murray GBRGreat Britain 14:18.9 M215:42 (  4) 5:44
13
Tervo Tuomas FINFinland 14:19.6 M116:19 (11) 5:44
14
Steiwer Gaute Hallan NORNorway 14:22.1 M316:26 (12) 5:45
15
Kovacs Adam HUNHungary 14:23.6 M115:19 (  2) 5:45
16
Koistinen Olli Pekka FINFinland 14:24.5 M316:04 (  6) 5:46
17
Poupard Thibaut FRAFrance 14:26.1 M315:53 (  3) 5:46
18
Kodeda Štepan CZECzech Republic 14:30.0 M115:56 (  5) 5:48
19
Hansen Rasmus Thrane DENDenmark 14:34.6 M315:36 (  2) 5:50
20
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 14:35.1 M315:15 (  1) 5:50
21
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 14:36.7 M116:30 (14) 5:51
22
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 14:39.2 M215:21 (  2) 5:52
23
Detkov Sergei RUSRussia 14:40.0 M216:21 (  9) 5:52
24
Tenani Alessio ITAItaly 14:41.9 M216:19 (  8) 5:53
25
Morrison Ross NZLNew Zealand 14:42.8 M216:29 (14) 5:53
26
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 14:46.4 M316:01 (  5) 5:55
27
Gvozdev Pavel ISRIsrael 14:52.6 M216:04 (  7) 5:57
28
Coupat Vincent FRAFrance 14:53.8 M116:26 (13) 5:58
29
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 14:55.3 M216:34 (15) 5:58
30
Panchenko Artem UKRUkraine 15:01.2 M316:22 (11) 6:00
31
Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republic 15:01.8 M316:07 (  8) 6:01
32
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 15:02.1 M116:23 (12) 6:01
33
Seppi Marco ITAItaly 15:02.8 M116:09 (  7) 6:01
34
Pasquasy Fabien BELBelgium 15:06.7 M315:58 (  4) 6:03
35
Marchuk Oleksandr UKRUkraine 15:07.7 M116:34 (15) 6:03
36
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 15:11.0 M316:50 (16) 6:04
37
Uppill Simon AUSAustralia 15:15.1 M316:35 (14) 6:06
38
Critchley William James CANCanada 15:15.8 M316:34 (13) 6:06
39
Silva Miguel PORPortugal 15:16.8 M216:22 (11) 6:07
40
Pihl Peeter ESTEstonia 15:18.0 M316:47 (15) 6:07
41
Bukovac Pavol SVKSlovakia 15:39.1 M216:21 (  9) 6:16
42
Bråten Vetle Ruud NORNorway 15:40.3 M216:22 (11) 6:16
43
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 15:44.8 M116:14 (  9) 6:18
44
Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain 16:01.9 M116:51 (16) 6:25
45
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 16:04.6 M116:12 (  8) 6:26
46
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 16:33.1 M216:25 (13) 6:37
  Diogo Miguel PORPortugal dsq M116:52 (17)  
  Lysell Jerker SWESweden dsq M316:10 (10)