JWOC middle final
POL, Wejherowo, Sport stadium, 2011-07-07

Ergebnisse

Klasse MC

Strecke 4.0 km 16 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Wojnowicz Marek POLPoland 26:50 M326:44 (44) 6:40
2
Bostanci Ramazan TURTurkey 27:13 M125:56 (43) 6:46
3
Horvath Marcell HUNHungary 27:17 M124:56 (41) 6:47
  Neve Max AUSAustralia 27:25 M1dsq 6:49
4
Rjabõshkin Sergei ESTEstonia 27:26 M325:58 (41) 6:49
5
Rennie Graeme Jeffrey CANCanada 28:05 M131:33 (49) 6:59
6
Sirotov Ievgen UKRUkraine 29:02 M229:07 (47) 7:13
7
Childs Ethan USAUnited States 29:52 M129:02 (47) 7:25
8
Hawkings Lee CANCanada 30:15 M326:57 (45) 7:31
9
Corbett Cillin IRLIreland 30:17 M229:23 (49) 7:31
10
Sabo Bar Guy ISRIsrael 30:22 M232:56 (50) 7:33
11
Hreniuc Vasile Mirel ROURomania 30:26 M132:49 (50) 7:34
12
Lund Bradley RSASouth Africa 30:29 M329:17 (49) 7:34
13
Mižur Peter SVKSlovakia 30:43 M125:09 (42) 7:38
14
Miyanishi Yutaro JPNJapan 30:49 M227:20 (41) 7:39
15
Tkachenko Dmitry RUSRussia 31:21 M126:32 (45) 7:47
  Underwood Carl USAUnited States 31:52 M2dsq 7:55
16
Ikeda Junya JPNJapan 31:59 M145:40 (54) 7:57
17
Marsoner Fabio ITAItaly 32:12 M228:21 (44) 8:00
18
Scharnagl Lukas AUTAustria 32:15 M326:32 (43) 8:01
19
Millar Jack IRLIreland 32:39 M128:45 (46) 8:07
20
Shimbo Yoichi JPNJapan 32:46 M229:11 (48) 8:09
  Bakó Aron HUNHungary 32:48 M3dsq 8:09
21
Moran Colm IRLIreland 32:59 M227:51 (43) 8:12
22
Lo Tsun Ming HKGHong Kong 33:06 M234:31 (51) 8:14
23
Osaki Hirokazu JPNJapan 33:22 M328:39 (48) 8:18
24
Hashimoto Tomohiro JPNJapan 33:34 M130:03 (48) 8:20
25
Laķis Edgars LATLatvia 33:59 M126:13 (44) 8:27
26
Lyons Nathaniel USAUnited States 34:23 M228:28 (46) 8:33
27
Ferreira Miguel PORPortugal 34:30 M327:17 (47) 8:34
28
Kanno Takamasa JPNJapan 34:32 M327:03 (46) 8:35
29
Cinar Ridvan TURTurkey 35:30 M353:56 (53) 8:49
30
Štambuk Mario CROCroatia 36:44 M227:39 (42) 9:08
31
Mikulčić Ivor CROCroatia 36:52 M139:46 (53) 9:10
32
Avner Asaf ISRIsrael 37:46 M338:55 (51) 9:23
33
Ereaux Graham CANCanada 38:04 M228:22 (45) 9:28
34
Štambuk Matej CROCroatia 38:42 M330:50 (50) 9:37
35
O Sullivan Hourihan Josh IRLIreland 39:58 M134:41 (51) 9:56
36
Schroeder Zachary USAUnited States 40:52 M341:31 (52) 10:09
37
Biloshytski Sergii UKRUkraine 50:04 M326:20 (42) 12:27
  Stott Anthony RSASouth Africa dsq M138:41 (52)  

Zwischenzeit