WOC JWOC long final
ITA, Vicenza, Veneto, 2011-08-23

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 19.5 km 22 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation km/h
1
Kornvig Rikke DENDenmark 1:47:59 W21:09:33 (  1) 10.9
2
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 1:54:12 W21:16:39 (  2) 10.3
3
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 1:57:25 W21:18:16 (  3) 10
4
Chernykh Ksenia RUSRussia 2:00:56 W21:24:22 (  6) 9.7
5
Laurila Susanna FINFinland 2:01:18 W11:24:26 (  6) 9.7
6
Vinogradova Olga RUSRussia 2:02:57 W11:32:30 (14) 9.5
7
Reisinger Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 2:04:46 W11:29:36 (11) 9.4
8
Rothweiler Maja SUISwitzerland 2:05:43 W11:21:37 (  4) 9.3
9
Bajtošova Hana SVKSlovakia 2:06:29 W21:24:27 (  7) 9.3
10
Jäggi Ursina SUISwitzerland 2:07:46 W11:20:01 (  3) 9.2
11
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 2:08:52 W21:26:14 (  9) 9.1
12
Schaffner Christine SUISwitzerland 2:10:04 W11:18:11 (  1) 9
13
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 2:11:06 W11:27:53 (10) 8.9
14
Kamińska Anna POLPoland 2:11:09 W11:47:05 (23) 8.9
15
Miyauchi Sakiko JPNJapan 2:13:21 W21:25:38 (  8) 8.8
16
Trnovcova Daniela SVKSlovakia 2:14:01 W11:26:59 (  9) 8.7
17
Illarionova Ekaterina RUSRussia 2:14:35 W21:21:08 (  4) 8.7
18
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 2:15:10 W11:32:08 (13) 8.7
19
Benham Emily GBRGreat Britain 2:16:29 W21:31:19 (11) 8.6
20
Reenaas Marte NORNorway 2:17:14 W11:21:37 (  4) 8.5
21
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 2:18:16 W11:31:48 (12) 8.5
22
Chudikova Barbora CZECzech Republic 2:18:38 W21:32:08 (14) 8.5
23
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 2:18:57 W21:40:02 (19) 8.4
24
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 2:19:18 W11:32:42 (15) 8.4
25
Fajtova Stanislava SVKSlovakia 2:19:38 W11:36:44 (22) 8.4
26
Simpson Melanie AUSAustralia 2:23:56 W21:32:55 (16) 8.1
27
Hünig Claudia SUISwitzerland 2:24:14 W21:27:25 (10) 8.1
28
Cipriani Milena ITAItaly 2:27:44 W11:34:18 (19) 7.9
29
Brunstedt Jacobsen Pernille DENDenmark 2:29:47 W11:33:31 (17) 7.8
30
Gabasa Esmeralda ESPSpain 2:34:19 W21:46:33 (23) 7.6
31
Hoffmann Nina DENDenmark 2:34:53 W21:31:56 (13) 7.6
32
Fraile Uxue ESPSpain 2:35:55 W11:34:43 (20) 7.5
33
Varotti Stella ITAItaly 2:36:02 W21:37:45 (17) 7.5
34
Hess Corinne SUISwitzerland 2:37:41 W21:31:41 (12) 7.4
35
Harris Lucy GBRGreat Britain 2:37:51 W11:32:45 (16) 7.4
36
Lacigova Michaela CZECzech Republic 2:38:43 W21:38:39 (18) 7.4
37
Šimkonienė Asta LTULithuania 2:41:21 W21:44:14 (21) 7.3
38
Aguilera Viladomiu Monica ESPSpain 2:41:33 W21:55:12 (24) 7.3
39
Jahn Lydia GERGermany 2:44:03 W21:45:48 (22) 7.1
40
Nemchenko Elena RUSRussia 2:53:56 W11:25:25 (  7) 6.7
41
Shcherbakova Natalia RUSRussia 2:55:49 W21:43:44 (20) 6.7
42
Minagawa Mikiko JPNJapan 3:13:22 W2dnf 6.1
43
Watase Mika JPNJapan 3:14:38 W12:05:05 (25) 6
44
Kano Naoko JPNJapan 3:23:17 W11:56:48 (24) 5.8
45
Vrdoljak Paula CROCroatia 3:35:03 W22:01:29 (25) 5.5
  Hara Marika FINFinland dnf W11:18:58 (  2)  
  Pirkonen Kaisa FINFinland dnf W21:24:14 (  5)  
  Telyakevych Anna UKRUkraine dnf W21:32:22 (15)  
  Pauličkova Renata CZECzech Republic dsq W11:36:33 (21)