EOC JWOC relay
UKR, Sumy, 2012-02-25

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 7.4 km 13 KP

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Finland FIN1:51:24 1Keskinarkaus Matti38:50 (  3)38:50 (  3)
2Tunis Staffan36:01 (  1)1:14:51 (  1)
3Taivainen Olli Markus36:33 (  5)1:51:24 (  1)
2
Norway NOR1:52:29 1Sætra Ove39:16 (  4)39:16 (  4)
2Moholdt Lars Hol37:43 (  2)1:16:59 (  2)
3Kvåle Hans Jørgen35:30 (  2)1:52:29 (  2)
  Finland 2 FIN1:53:18 1Häkkinen Janne38:46 (  2)38:46 (  2)
2Saarela Ville Petteri38:19 (  4)1:17:05 (  3)
3Pukema Hannu Pekka36:13 (  4)1:53:18 (  3)
3
Sweden SWE1:53:20 1Sjölander Joel39:23 (  5)39:23 (  5)
2Hammarberg Martin38:23 (  5)1:17:46 (  4)
3Rost Erik35:34 (  3)1:53:20 (  4)
4
Russia RUS1:54:12 1Lamov Andrey38:38 (  1)38:38 (  1)
2Grigoriev Andrey40:36 (10)1:19:14 (  7)
3Khrennikov Eduard34:58 (  1)1:54:12 (  5)
  Russia 2 RUS1:55:49 1Glukhov Valery39:40 (  6)39:40 (  6)
2Gruzdev Andrey39:01 (  6)1:18:41 (  6)
3Veselov Kirill37:08 (  6)1:55:49 (  6)
5
Czech Republic CZE2:00:35 1Drobnik Michal42:19 (12)42:19 (12)
2Laciga Radek39:26 (  7)1:21:45 (  9)
3Bouchal Jiri38:50 (  7)2:00:35 (  7)
6
Latvia LAT2:03:27 1Kivlenieks Raivo41:43 (11)41:43 (11)
2Kivlenieks Andris40:07 (  8)1:21:50 (10)
3Bričonoks Edgars41:37 (  8)2:03:27 (  8)
7
Estonia EST2:06:57 1Randman Priit41:27 (  9)41:27 (  9)
2Toomas Tiit40:58 (11)1:22:25 (11)
3Toomas Even44:32 (11)2:06:57 (  9)
8
Lithuania LTU2:08:49 1Petrulis Vitalijus41:39 (10)41:39 (10)
2Šulčys Nerijus41:06 (12)1:22:45 (12)
3Stankevičius Vilius46:04 (16)2:08:49 (10)
  Sweden 2 SWE2:10:26 1Karlsson Adam41:21 (  8)41:21 (  8)
2Blomgren Erik40:09 (  9)1:21:30 (  8)
3Sandberg Oskar48:56 (17)2:10:26 (11)
9
Bulgaria BUL2:15:21 1Burgov Ivan45:28 (14)45:28 (14)
2Harizanov Boiko44:56 (14)1:30:24 (14)
3Dimitrov Nikolai44:57 (14)2:15:21 (12)
10
Switzerland SUI2:15:46 1Schnyder Gion39:44 (  7)39:44 (  7)
2Hohl Christian38:15 (  3)1:17:59 (  5)
3Spörry Christian57:47 (19)2:15:46 (13)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:17:30 1Kappenberger Andrin45:32 (15)45:32 (15)
2Schönenberger Nils47:24 (16)1:32:56 (15)
3Meier Christoph44:34 (12)2:17:30 (14)
11
Ukraine UKR2:18:28 1Ufimtsev Oleksii49:11 (17)49:11 (17)
2Stryzhak Artem46:46 (15)1:35:57 (17)
3Zhuravel Arsen42:31 (  9)2:18:28 (15)
12
Italy ITA2:20:41 1Canella Gabriele45:24 (13)45:24 (13)
2Slanzi Giordano49:45 (18)1:35:09 (16)
3Widmann Thomas45:32 (15)2:20:41 (16)
13
Austria AUT2:24:06 1Varga Stephan46:14 (16)46:14 (16)
2Kugler Johann44:07 (13)1:30:21 (13)
3Gröll Matthias53:45 (18)2:24:06 (17)
14
Germany GER2:24:34 1Blumenstein Bojan51:57 (18)51:57 (18)
2Kohlschmidt Bernd48:25 (17)1:40:22 (18)
3Flechsig Florian44:12 (10)2:24:34 (18)
  Ukraine 2 UKR2:34:18 1Kalinkin Oleksandr54:04 (19)54:04 (19)
2Kozachynskyy Oleksandr55:24 (19)1:49:28 (19)
3Pazhukh Yaroslav44:50 (13)2:34:18 (19)