Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | Qualifikation | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leandersson Jonas | SWE | Sweden | 14:25 | M1 | 14:40 ( 6) | 5:08 |
2 |
Lysell Jerker | SWE | Sweden | 14:34 | M2 | 13:23 ( 2) | 5:12 |
3 |
Hubmann Martin | SUI | Switzerland | 14:35 | M1 | 14:08 ( 1) | 5:12 |
4 |
Hubmann Daniel | SUI | Switzerland | 14:37 | M2 | 13:49 (12) | 5:13 |
5 |
Kyburz Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 14:38 | M3 | 14:06 ( 1) | 5:13 |
6 |
Jones Kristian Mark | GBR | Great Britain | 14:40 | M2 | 13:33 ( 5) | 5:14 |
7 |
Howald Florian | SUI | Switzerland | 14:44 | M1 | 14:30 ( 5) | 5:15 |
8 |
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | NOR | Norway | 14:46 | M3 | 14:24 ( 2) | 5:16 |
9 |
Kral Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:47 | M1 | 14:10 ( 2) | 5:16 |
10 |
Khramov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 14:48 | M3 | 14:58 (10) | 5:17 |
11 |
Boström Mårten B | FIN | Finland | 14:50 | M2 | 13:33 ( 5) | 5:17 |
12 |
Sirakov Ivan | BUL | Bulgaria | 14:51 | M3 | 14:39 ( 4) | 5:18 |
13 |
Tranchand Frédéric | FRA | France | 14:56 | M3 | 14:43 ( 5) | 5:20 |
14 |
Bobach Søren | DEN | Denmark | 14:57 | M3 | 14:50 ( 9) | 5:20 |
14 |
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | LTU | Lithuania | 14:57 | M2 | 13:23 ( 2) | 5:20 |
16 |
Kyburz Andreas | SUI | Switzerland | 14:59 | M3 | 14:33 ( 3) | 5:21 |
16 |
Rüedlinger Andreas | SUI | Switzerland | 14:59 | M2 | 13:34 ( 7) | 5:21 |
18 |
Prochazka Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:04 | M2 | 13:19 ( 1) | 5:22 |
18 |
Merl Robert | AUT | Austria | 15:04 | M1 | 14:42 ( 7) | 5:22 |
20 |
Dahlgren Filip | SWE | Sweden | 15:07 | M3 | 15:10 (15) | 5:23 |
20 |
Strain Murray | GBR | Great Britain | 15:07 | M1 | 14:56 (11) | 5:23 |
22 |
Petržela Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:14 | M3 | 14:49 ( 8) | 5:26 |
23 |
Michiels Yannick | BEL | Belgium | 15:17 | M1 | 14:25 ( 3) | 5:27 |
24 |
Basset Lucas | FRA | France | 15:19 | M2 | 13:34 ( 7) | 5:28 |
25 |
Coupat Vincent | FRA | France | 15:21 | M2 | 13:38 ( 9) | 5:28 |
25 |
Hodkinson Peter James | GBR | Great Britain | 15:21 | M3 | 15:14 (16) | 5:28 |
27 |
Martinez Pérez Antonio | ESP | Spain | 15:23 | M3 | 14:43 ( 5) | 5:29 |
28 |
Aleliūnas Vilius | LTU | Lithuania | 15:24 | M1 | 15:12 (16) | 5:30 |
29 |
Zinca Ionut Alin | ROU | Romania | 15:26 | M3 | 15:03 (11) | 5:30 |
30 |
Steiwer Gaute Hallan | NOR | Norway | 15:27 | M3 | 14:46 ( 7) | 5:31 |
31 |
Nykodym Miloš | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:28 | M1 | 14:47 ( 9) | 5:31 |
32 |
Nørbech Torgeir | NOR | Norway | 15:31 | M1 | 15:09 (15) | 5:32 |
33 |
Kymäläinen Severi | FIN | Finland | 15:37 | M1 | 15:04 (12) | 5:34 |
34 |
Romao Tiago Cantante | POR | Portugal | 15:41 | M3 | 15:09 (14) | 5:36 |
35 |
Tenani Alessio | ITA | Italy | 15:42 | M2 | 13:46 (11) | 5:36 |
36 |
Boesen Andreas Hougaard | DEN | Denmark | 15:43 | M1 | 14:29 ( 4) | 5:36 |
37 |
Gremmel Helmut | AUT | Austria | 15:48 | M2 | 13:51 (13) | 5:38 |
38 |
Kinneberg Eskil | NOR | Norway | 15:50 | M1 | 15:07 (13) | 5:39 |
39 |
Edsen Jakob Ekhard | DEN | Denmark | 15:51 | M1 | 14:49 (10) | 5:39 |
40 |
Blanes Reig Andreu | ESP | Spain | 15:54 | M2 | 13:45 (10) | 5:40 |
41 |
Morrison Ross | NZL | New Zealand | 15:59 | M3 | 15:05 (12) | 5:42 |
42 |
Svensk Emil | SWE | Sweden | 16:06 | M2 | 13:28 ( 4) | 5:45 |
43 |
Leal Tiago Gingao | POR | Portugal | 16:07 | M2 | 13:58 (17) | 5:45 |
44 |
Figueiredo Joao Mega | POR | Portugal | 16:08 | M1 | 14:45 ( 8) | 5:45 |
45 |
Pauliņš Artūrs | LAT | Latvia | 16:10 | M3 | 15:24 (17) | 5:46 |
46 |
Ushkvarok Pavlo | UKR | Ukraine | 16:11 | M1 | 15:08 (14) | 5:46 |
47 |
Gil Marcos Eduardo | ESP | Spain | 16:13 | M2 | 13:53 (14) | 5:47 |
48 |
Kowalski Wojciech | POL | Poland | 16:23 | M3 | 15:08 (13) | 5:51 |
49 |
Oskarsson Nicholas Alexander | NOR | Norway | 16:32 | M2 | 13:56 (15) | 5:54 |
50 |
Silva Miguel | POR | Portugal | 17:01 | M3 | 15:24 (17) | 6:04 |
51 |
Seppi Andrea | ITA | Italy | 17:08 | M1 | 15:14 (17) | 6:07 |
Fraser Scott | GBR | Great Britain | dsq | M2 | 13:57 (16) |